• Hooghalen_2012_310.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_189.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_234.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_008.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_124.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_116.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_195.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_320.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_014.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_101.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_259.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_050.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_052.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_322.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_139.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_152.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_119.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_250.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_298.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_093.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_105.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_015.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_315.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_047.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_067.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_085.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_214.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_221.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_305.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_155.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_045.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_081.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_167.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Fort 27 Mei 2018.

 

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Gert Hof Balkbrug Lamborgini R 603 100,00 91,93  
2 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 100,00 91,38  
3 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 100,00 89,79  
3 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 S 100,00 89,57  
4 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 100,00 87,51  
5 Jasper van Goor Veeningen MF 165 100,00 85,25  
6 Marcel Jansen Assen IHC 523 100,00 80,48  
7 Andre Baron Hijken White Oliver 572 100,00 79,48  
8 Arnold Zwiep  Zuidwolde MF 165 98,89    
9 Dion Zwakenberg Hoonhorst IHC 633 94,81    
10 Vincent van Valkengoed Kerkenveld Ford 4000 84,22    
11 Lucas-jan Mulder Zwiggelte IHC 523 81,72    
12 Aaldert Bos Hoogersmilde Deutz 5006 81,59    
13 Corne Okken Nieuwlande IHC 453 79,02    
14 Nick Zantingh Zuidwolde Fendt 103 72,50    
15 Stef Schonewille Zuidwolde Fendt 103 70,46    
16 Sander Zwiep Zuidwolde Ford 3600 49,44    
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 100,00 81,44  
2 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 100,00 81,26  
3 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750  100,00 77,70  
4 Edwin Eesinge  Veeningen IHC 724 100,00 74,96  
5 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 99,94    
5 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 99,01    
6 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 844 97,90    
7 Rick Scholten Lemele John Deere   97,89    
8 Jarco Smit Broekland John Deere 2130 92,54    
9 Andre Baron Hijken White Oliver 784 91,18    
10 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 90,07    
11 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 86,91    
12 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug IHC 724 82,26    
13 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844 s 81,12    
14 Jeffrey Huzen Drogteropslagen IHC 844 s 70,84    
15 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 644 67,64    
16 Remon Dunning Fort Renault 681 s 35,14    
        0,00    
  4500Kg Standaard     0,00    
1 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case 844 xl 93,39    
2 Wiliam Van der Weegh Marienheem IHC 856 92,92    
3 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem IHC 844 s 92,22    
4 Hendrikus de Jonge Veeningen IHC 856 92,15    
5 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 85-50 91,27    
6 Dennis Arkes Drogteropslagen Ford 7000 90,94    
7 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 90,25    
8 Allard Slofstra Beilen John Deere 3130 89,87    
9 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 80,86    
10 Tom Dennink Elp MF 1104 80,47    
11 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 80,22    
12 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 79,67    
13 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen MF 188 79,04    
14 Andre Baron Hijken White Oliver 784 78,51    
15 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 78,38    
16 Stefan Kamping  Veenoord John Deere 3040 78,36    
17 Vincent Henderius Ommen IHC 845 XL 78,25    
18 Jolanda Maat-jansen Balkbrug Renault 96 78,23    
19 Niek Timmerman Balkbrug Fiat 1000 DT 78,17    
20 Tom Dennink Assen IHC 956 77,52    
21 Timo Scholten Linde Zetor 8011 65,63    
22 Joost van het Zand Ruinerwold Volvo BM 650 63,48    
23 Jasper van Goor     54,47    
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 100,00 93,98  
2 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 100,00 93,70  
3 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1055 XL 100,00 90,25  
4 Rutger Smeijers Zuna Case 856  100,00 89,63  
5 Rubert Gerritsen  Ommen IHC 1246 100,00 89,32  
6 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046 100,00 89,25  
7 Ruben Jansen Assen IHC 956 xl 100,00 87,55  
8 Aaldert Lubbers Assen Fiat F110 100,00 86,21  
9 Team Duiven De Stapel IHC 1246 100,00 78,77  
10 Anna de Vos Zwiggelte Case IH 5150 99,76    
11 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn IHC 956 xl 97,49    
12 Jarno Hartkamp     97,37    
13 Mathijs Snijders Emlichheim  Same Panter 90 96,03    
14 Mark Baron  Hijken Same Buffalo 130 95,54    
15 Jacky Bakker Hoogeveen Ford 9600 95,14    
16 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111 92,46    
17 Jan Otten Nieuweroord Steyr 8130 91,58    
18 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 600 LS 90,33    
19 Ronald Bruins Tiendeveen IHC 1056 XL 89,38    
20 Kenneth Vos De Wijk MF 6245 87,81    
21 Jan Mulder Ommen IHC 1456 84,33    
22 Jan Mark Blanken Pesse New Holland m 135 80,73    
23 Aaldert Bos Hoogersmilde IHC 1255 76,64    
24 Arie Dekker     73,63    
25 Mark van Dijk Ruinerwold Fendt 410 Vario 63,91    
26 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 13006 100,00 93,57 Diskw
             
  6000Kg Rop maar Raak          
1 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612 s 100,00 99,00  
2 Marc Bosch Marle IHC 1246 100,00 88,94  
3 Andre van Bergen Assen Deutz 13006 100,00 99,85  
4 Niek van Eldik Ane    100,00 97,88  
5 Lucas-jan Mulder Zwiggelte Case IH 5150 100,00 95,58  
6 Wim v/d Heuvel Dedemsvaart   100,00 93,99  
7 Mark Baron Drijber Same Buffalo 130 100,00 89,89  
8 Eddy Hekman Ane  Deutz D100006 100,00 88,40  
9 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 100,00 88,04  
10 Jan Otten     96,63    
11 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 xl 94,62    
12 Gebr Bosch Marle Case 1255  94,61    
13 Rens Dekker Fort Valtmet 8150 92,17    
14 Colin Focker     89,68    
15 Tim Post Gasteren IHC 955 88,13    
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Marc Bosch Marle IHC 1255 xl 100,00 78,27  
2 Team Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255 95,37    
3 Sander Verwaaijen Hijken Case IH 1455 XL 93,18    
4 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 88,19    
5 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM 155 83,50    
6 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1055 XL 82,05    
7 Ruben Van Dijk Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 78,53    
8 Jan Mark Blanken Pesse New Holland m 135 78,52    
9 Jos Vedder  Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 78,15    
10 Jan Mark Oosterhuis Wittelte IHC 1455 77,73    
11 Gebr Brouwer Zuidwolde New Holland T 6030 76,89    
12 Jordi Smit Balkbrug New Holland T 6080 76,82    
13 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514 76,67    
14 David Snoek Oud Avereest MF 6290 76,63    
15 Thomas Verheul Witteveen Fendt 716 76,51    
16 Thomas Noeverman Zuidwolde John Deere 6630 75,89    
17 Sander van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 13006 75,69    
18 Frank Rodermond Wanneperveen New Holland tm 135 75,51    
19 Sander Wittink De Wijk Claas Ares 697 75,46    
20 Bert Vogelzang Balkbrug Valtra n 143 75,34    
21 Joris de Jonge Wilhelminaoord New Holland 8560 74,09    
22 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Ford 8700 73,81    
23 Stan Ehlers Linde Case Maxxum 5150 72,44    
24 Rick Martens De Wijk Claas Ares 657 71,35    
25 Axel Sterken Punthorst Deutz-Fahr A 150.7 69,52    
26 Celine Nijmeier Koekange Renault Ares 630 69,50    
27 Sam Haarman Zuidwolde Fendt 612  66,39    
28 Thomas Snijders Zuidwolde MF 2645 65,76    
29 Niels Ten Heuvel De Wijk New Holland 8560 57,10    
30 Albert Nieuwenhuijs Hoogeveen Fiat 1880 DT 98,35   BM
31 Tim Post  Westeinde IHC 955 100,00 80,02 Diskw
32 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 s  99,16   Diskw
33 Niek van Eldik Ane Fiat F140 95,22   Diskw
34 Gerben Te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW 30 93,54   Diskw
35 Niels Abbink Holten Fendt 310 LSA 93,26   Diskw
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Bram Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 84,07    
2 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 XL 84,05    
3 Rene Van Der Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 DT 83,78    
4 Daniel Peeks Hijken Case 1455 XL 83,17    
5 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 81,59    
6 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 4455 79,91    
7 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970 79,33    
8 Chris Kremer  Balkbrug MF 6490 78,79    
9 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug New Holland T 7050 78,67    
10 Harry Kleene Balkbrug Renault Ares 836 78,57    
11 Mike Schipper     77,89    
12 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 160-90 DT 76,83    
13 Albert Nieuwenhuijs Kroppenstedt (Dld)   75,61    
14 Bram Oostveen Alteveer Fendt 916 73,61    
15 Timon van Lenthe Vinkenbuurt IHC 1455 73,51    
16 Roelof Tolsma Drijber Fiat 180-90 DT 73,40    
17 Wim Katerberg Zuidwolde Fendt 926 73,13    
18 Vincent Wildeboer Fort Claas 650 72,07    
19 Brian Paas  Spier Fendt 824 71,99    
20 Gerben Zantingh Fort MF 8250 70,86    
21 Axel Sterken     69,99    
22 Jary Kelly     69,57    
23 Sam Haarman     62,41    
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Sharon Laarman Raalte John Deere 7700 100,00    
2 MB Mechanisatie Balkbrug Fendt 936 93,91    
3 Bram Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 90,07    
4 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 xl 89,49    
5 Toon Smink Ruinen Fendt 926  88,76    
6 Niek Harmens Olst Same Diamond 265 88,63    
7 Joost Reurink Balkbrug Fendt 920 88,31    
8 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 927 84,85    
9 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926  84,62    
10 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg New Holland T 7270 82,98    
11 Lars Rozeboom Dwingeloo Case Puma CVX 195 82,82    
12 Bas Noordhuis Dwingeloo Case Puma CVX 200 81,46    
13 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg New Holland T 7270 80,68    
14 Gerwin Noeverman Zuidwolde New Holland t 7070 79,53    
15 Bram Oostveen Alteveer Fendt 916 79,38    
16 Niek Veurink Stegeren Case 79,27    
17 Richard Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma 200 79,13    
18 Klaas Kisteman Nieuwleusen New Holland t 7070 79,10    
19 Wim Katerberg Zuidwolde Fendt 926  78,55    
20 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg John Deere 7810 78,37    
21 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg Case Puma CVX 200 76,86    
22 Jimmy Boer Dwingeloo Case Puma CVX 230 76,21    
23 Loonbedrijf de Gorter Bloemberg John Deere 7920 74,56    
24 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Claas Axion 820 73,87    
25 Loonbedrijf van Duren Linde Claas 810 73,51    
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Jelle Dijselhof Raalte John Deere 7700 82,29    
2 Klaas Mijnheer Balkbrug New Holland T 8.390 82,24    
3 MB Mechanisatie Balkbrug Fendt 936 81,22    
4 Loonbedrijf Fa de Gorter Bloemberg MF hele grote 80,45    
5 Arne Waninge Ruinen  Fendt 926 79,31    
6 Rick Wijntjes     76,66    
7 Stefan Klomp Ruinen Case Optium 270 76,32    
8 Maurice Westerveen     76,21    
9 Roelan Klomp     73,72    
10 Richard Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma 200 69,80    
11 de Gorter     63,74    
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 s 99,85    
2 Bouke Van Dijk  Gieten IHC 1055 94,03    
3 Albert Nieuwenhuijs Hoogeveen MF 1100 51,47    
             
  2600Kg Sport          
1 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen John Deere 1020 77,23    
2 Rutger Wemmenhove Zuidwolde Eicher  72,14    
3 Mans Baas Slagharen Eicher Tiger 2 70,65