• Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_195.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_259.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_132.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_308.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_248.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_269.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_168.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_312.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_189.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_240.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_110.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_228.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_096.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_136.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_008.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_109.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_015.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_088.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_081.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_072.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_083.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_045.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_013.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_018.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_190.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_200.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_209.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Heemserveen 18 September 2021.

  2500Kg Standaard        
1 Richard Smalbrugge Ford 7000 Hoge Hexel 90,82  
2 Gerwin Vowinkel IHC  Hoge Hexel 82,89  
3 Ivo Ten Brinke IHC 553 Bergentheim 82,37  
4 Dinand Geertman Ihc 523 Bergentheim 73,65  
5 Gerald Muis Fiat 640 Hardenberg 72,17  
           
  2800Kg Standaard        
1 Rudi Stokvis Fiat Wierden 100,00  
2 Peter Veenaas Zetor 5711 Sibculo 97,95  
3 Gert Hof Lamborghini R603 Balkbrug 97,74  
4 Gerwin Vowinkel IHC Hoge Hexel 91,76  
5 Richard Smalbrugge Ford 7000 Hoge Hexel 88,59  
6 Ymke Schepers Deutz D55 Drogteropslagen 82,72  
7 Jorgen JD 1630 Drogteropslagen 77,80  
8 Gerjan  IHC 633 Drogteropslagen 76,48  
9 Marco  Forson Super Major Collendoorn 68,73  
           
  3000Kg Standaard        
1 Gert Hof Lamborghini R603 Balkbrug 94,06  
2 Henk Braakman IHC 885 Marle 93,74  
3 Alwin Bosch IHC 824 Daarle 93,30  
4 Andre Baron Oliver 784 Hijken 84,74  
           
  3500Kg Standaard        
1 Meint Baron David Brown 1210 Westerbork 96,48  
2 Henk Braakman IHC 885 Marle 96,22  
3 Kevin Kloosterman IHC 724 Hoge Hexel 93,10  
4 Willem Hekman Deutz D 6006 Ane 91,34  
5 Sander Hoekerswever JD 2130 Lemele 90,91  
6 Nick Ekkelkamp Fendt 611 Lemele 90,49  
7 Rik Scholten JD 2130 Lemele 90,44  
8 Jacco Betting Fiat 750 Heemserveen 88,05  
9 Harm Karsies IHC 844 S Dedemsvaart 85,63  
10 Bart IHC 744 Koekange 85,38  
11 Martijn Borger Fiat 70-90 Loozen 83,57  
12 Wilco Eggengoor Steyr 980 Radewijk 81,70  
13 Alwin Bosch IHC 824 Daarle 80,12  
14 Wessel Roelofs IHC 724 Rheezerveen 80,06  
15 Kelvin Hoekerswever JD 2120 S Lemele 78,36  
16 Rene Veurink IHC 724 Stegeren 78,03  
17 Mark Bakker IHC 644 Dedemsvaart 77,36  
18 Albert Ligtenberg IHC Hardenberg 77,12  
19 Michiel Klasens Fiat 880 DT Coevorden 76,78  
20 Shilah Moltman IHC 844 S Kloosterhaar 75,47  
21 Maik Schipper Fiat 880  Dalen 72,57  
           
  3500Kg Hobbysport        
1 Jeroen Scholten JD 6534 Lemelerveld  100,00 100,00
2 Christian Scholten IHC 856 Veenoord. 17,59 49,70
           
  3800Kg Standaard        
1 Sander Hoekerswever Jd 2130 Lemele 99,62  
2 Eveline Vonder Steyr 980 Hardenberg 99,21  
3 Jarco Smit JD 2130 Raalte 98,36  
4 Wilco Bloemenkamp Renault 75.32TX Holten 97,74  
5 Shilah Moltman IHC 844 S Kloosterhaar 96,00  
6 Joge Bramer IHC 844 xl Westerhaar 95,98  
6 Gerko Benjamins IHC 624 Rheezerveen 95,73  
7 Patrick Borger Fiat 70-90 Loozen 95,65  
8 Thijs Bosch IHC 824 Daarle 95,58  
9 Wessel Roelofs IHC 724 Rheezerveen 94,49  
10 Gebr Smid Landini 9500 Heemserveen 91,11  
11 Kelvin Hoeksewever JD 2120 S Lemele 88,11  
12 Nick Ekkelkamp Fendt 304 Lemele 86,19  
13 Maik Schipper Fiat 880 Dalen 85,93  
14 Remko Tamminga Fiat Someca 715 Heemserveen 85,82  
15 Michiel Klasens Fiat 880 DT Coevorden 83,95  
16 H Mannes IHC 744 Koekange 83,90  
17 Jorik Bremmer Ford 5000 Marienberg 82,59  
18 Jacco Betting Fiat 750 Heemserveen 82,18  
19 Thomas Klaassens Fiat 850 Coevorden 82,10  
20 Jelle Grefelman IHC 885 Marle 78,09  
21 Jantalo Tamminga Ford Major  Rheezerveen 72,30  
           
  4500Kg Standaard        
1 Joge Bramer IHC 844 xl Westerhaar 90,94  
2 Jan Otten Steyr 1090 Noordscheschut 90,19  
3 Arjan Otten Steyr 1090 Noordscheschut 89,43  
4 Stefan van Essen Deutz Fahr 4.70 Teuge 89,16  
5 Herman Koonstra Same TIger 100 Witharen 88,68  
6 Rienk Eggengoor JD 3130 Radewijk 88,13  
7 Jeroen Scholten JD 6230 Lemelerveld  88,07  
8 Gebr Smid Landini 9500 Heemserveen 87,95  
9 Dennis Arkers Ford 7000 Drogteropslagen 83,99  
10 Remko Tamminga Fiat Sameco 715 Heemserveen 83,12  
11 Herbert IHC 744  Wilsum  82,64  
12 Jannes Bouwhuis Zetor 8011   82,51  
13 Gido Lugies IHC 845 Xl Oosterhesselen 81,74  
14 Tim Meijerink Fiat 70-90 Dalen 81,57  
15 Wildrik Wolters IHC 844 s Ane 80,93  
16 Alwin Bosch IHC 824 Daarle 80,91  
17 Jordy Broekroelofs County 1124 Radewijk 78,77  
18 Dyami ten Wolde IHC  Kloosterhaar 78,70  
19 Gerko Benjamins IHC 624 Rheezerveen 78,52  
20 Gernand Kramer MF 3050 Tienderveen 76,12  
21 Thomas Klasens Fiat 850 Coevorden 75,20  
22 Robin Duine IHC 845 XL Vroomshoop 74,25  
23 Marc aan het Rot Case 745 XL Ane 72,75  
24 Bart aan het Rot Case 745 XL Ane 71,54  
25 Mark Bakker IHC 644 Dedemsvaart 70,72  
26 Koen Winkelhorst Fiat 680 DTH Vroomshoop 69,92  
27 Roelof Baas Eicher 3105 Slagharen 68,04  
28 Jantalo Tamminga Ford Super Major Heemserveen 45,74  
           
  5000Kg Standaard        
1 Thomas Bloemenkamp Renault 103.12 Holten 98,03  
2 Alexander Pullen Volvo BM 700 Heemserveen 97,26  
3 Lynn Wunnink JD 6230 Dalmsholte 92,32  
4 Herman Kootstra Same Tiger 100 Witharen 91,92  
5 Gebr Smid Landini 9500 Heemserveen 83,43  
6 Wilfred Lamberink New Holland ts 100 Oud Lutten 82,39  
7 Jannes Bouwhuis Zetor 1211 Linde 80,44  
8 Jorik Bremmer Ford 5000 Marienberg  79,07  
9 Gido Lugies Ihc 845 xl Oosterhesselen 74,35  
10 Dyami ten Wolde IHC Kloosterhaar 61,55  
           
  5500Kg Standaard        
1 Eddy Hekman Deutz D 10006 Ane 100,00  
2 Michel Jonkeren Case Maxum 5140 Lutten 97,37  
3 Nick Hindriks Fiat 1300 Rheezerveen 93,30  
4 Olivier Goudbeek Fendt 310 Zuuk 92,95  
5 Twan Klein Veldsink Deutz 13006 Voorst 91,70  
6 Alexander Pullen Volvo BM 700 Heemserveen 91,65  
7 Chris Bruinenberg Volvo BM Valmet Hollandscheveld 91,57  
8 Stefan van Essen Deutz Fahr dx.4.70 Teuge 90,89  
9 Jeffrey Case Maxum 5150 Welsum 90,25  
10 Arjan Otten Steyr 1090 Noordscheschut 89,23  
11 Jan Otten Steyr 1090 Noordscheschut 89,13  
12 Gebr Smid Valmet Heemserveen 87,13  
13 Marcel Strijker IHC 1046 Linde 87,01  
14 Jordy Oosterkamp Fendt 311 Marienheem 84,61  
15 Jordy Broekroelofs County 1124 Radewijk 83,64  
16 Kevin Geertman IHC Lutten 82,78  
17 Jan Mulder IHC 1456 Ommen 82,36  
18 Sil Veltink Case Maxxum Bruchterveld 82,21  
19 Jannes Bouwhuis Zetor 1211 Linde 80,89  
20 Berjan Breemhaar IHC 1056 XL Ommen 78,16  
21 Arjan Leemgraven Deutz Fahr 6120 Slagharen 77,06  
22 thijs Veurink JD 6110 Collendoorn 74,04  
23 Stefan Hurink New Holland ts 90 Anevelde 71,11  
           
  5500Kg Hobbysport        
1 Graven Ihc 1466 Eibergen 100,00 100,00
2 Nick Hulshof Ihc 1066 Groenlo 100,00 94,27
3 Janneman Volvo BM Beemte/ Broekland 95,00 96,39
4 Johan Gerritsen JD 4240 S Balkbrug 93,64 96,73
5 Marcel Markhorst Ford 8000 Brucht 93,45 88,72
           
  6000Kg Duitse Klasse        
1 Iris Knol Steyr 1100 Dalfsen 100,00  
2 Mark Boer Volvo BM 800 Wapenveld 100,00  
3 Rutger Smeijers IHC 1246 Zuna 99,86  
4 Anita Lohuis Fendt  Hulsen 99,44  
5 Matthijs Ten Brinke IHC   98,90  
6 Thomas Bloemenkamp Renault 103.12 Holten 97,76  
7 Marco Bakhuis IHC1246 Marle 95,90  
8 Arjen Hamhuis Fendt 515 Bruchterveld 94,53  
9 Kevin Lammers NH 8340 Rheezerveen 93,59  
10 Gebr Smid Valmet 905  Heemserveen 93,42  
11 Robert Nijmeijer Case Maxxum 5140 Ane 91,69  
12 Martijn Borger Renault 145 Loozen 90,01  
13 Geert Hans Case Maxxum 5140 Schoonebeek 84,96  
14 Kevin Geertman IHC 1255 XL Lutten 84,36  
15 Michiel Draaijers Fendt 1180 Oosterhesselen 79,47  
16 John Bosch Ihc 1456  Den Ham 75,59  
           
  6500Kg Standaard        
1 Jordy Bosch IHC 1246 Marle 100,00 86,89
2 Iris Knol Steyr 1100 Dalfsen 100,00 83,39
3 Remco van Leusen Fendt 612S Hulsen 96,65  
4 Wim van de Heuvel IHC 1056 Dedemsvaart 96,41  
5 Kevin Lammers Ford 8340 Rheezerveen 96,13  
6 Lambertho Dijkslag Ford 9600 Wapenveld 95,14  
7 Rutger Smeijers IHC 1246 Zuna 94,60  
8 Marc Bosch IHC 1255 Marle 93,84  
9 Joost Wolbink Valtra N123 Rheezerveen 93,33  
10 Eddy Hekman Deutz D10006 Ane 92,31  
11 Wilfred Schottert New Holland T6.160 Oud Lutten 92,14  
12 Rene Veurink IHC 1255  Stegeren  84,41  
13 Rick Spoelman JD 4240 S Rheezerveen 84,29  
14 Nick Hindriks Fiat 1300 Rheezerveen 83,25  
14 Matthijs Altena NH TM 125 Rheezerveen 82,42  
15 Martijn Borger Renault 145 Loozen 80,95  
16 Arjen Hamhuis Fendt 515 Bruchterveld 80,48  
17 Arjan Deterd Ford TW Heemserveen 77,74  
18 Gebr Smid Valmet Heemserveen 69,55  
19 Berjan Breemhaar IHC 1056XL Ommen 66,10  
20 Geert Hans Case Maxxum 5140 Schoonebeek 59,23  
           
  7000Kg Standaard        
1 Marc Bosch IHC 1255 Marle 100,00 96,81
2 Patrick Borger Renault 145 Loozen 100,00 95,43
3 Marco Bakhuis IHC 1246 Marle 100,00 92,98
4 Michiel Draaijers Fendt 1180 Oosterhesselen 100,00 90,40
5 Gebr Bosch Ihc 1246 Marle 100,00 84,88
6 Stefan Fokkert Ihc Lemele 99,73  
7 Stefan van de Heuvel IHC 1056 Xl Dedemsvaart 99,10  
8 Kevin Lammers New Holland 8340 Rheezerveen 98,21  
9 Patrick van Harten Valmet 2005 Baalder 97,25  
10 Wilfred Schottert New Holland Oud Lutten 96,76  
11 Anita Lohuis Fendt 6125 Hulsen 96,64  
12 Menno Nijmeijer Deutz Intrac Loozen 95,60  
13 Rick Spoelman JD 4240 S Rheezerveen 93,79  
14 Mark Baron Fiat 1180 TH Drijber 93,22  
15 Rick Kiewiet JD 6810 Radewijk 93,11  
16 Roy Kiezebrink MF 6290 Loozen 92,37  
17 Gebr Smid Valmet Heemserveen 92,21  
18 Wout Jan de Wit JD 4240   Collendoorn 91,71  
19 Nick Hindriks New Holland tm 125 Rheezerveen 91,51  
20 Bert Vogelzang Valtra N143 Balkbrug 90,95  
21 Dennis Imhoff JD 4050 Laar 90,33  
22 Bryan Berends Fendt 612 Nijbroek 89,55  
23 Rico Oosterik New Holland tm 125 Bruchterveld 89,47  
24 Dirk Jan Ter Brake IHC 1255 Daarle 89,12  
25 Rick Wesselink Jd 6930 Geesteren 87,16  
26 Jan Gerrit Bramer Nh 8260 Westerhaar 87,01  
27 Rick Schrage JD 69205 Bruinehaar 85,60  
28 Henri Deutz Agrostar Lieren 85,46  
29 Sam Haarman Fendt 612-E Zuidwolde 85,19  
30 Sybren Fix  Case Maxxum 125 Dedemsvaart 83,71  
31 Quint Plegt Fendt 716 Langeveen 83,66  
32 Stefan Nijmeijer JD 6125R Ane 83,22  
34 Luuk MF 6290 Langeveen 82,57  
35 Olivier Goudbeek Fendt 310 Zuulk 81,63  
36 Ruben Ter Wijlen Case Maxxum 115 Gramsbergen 81,32  
37 Chiel Hutten NH t6.125 S Ane  80,47  
38 Joost Wolbink Valtra N123 Rheezerveen 76,94  
39 Arjan Deterd Ford TW 20 Heemserveen 60,81  
40 Nick Tassche Fendt 612 Denekamp disq  
           
  7500Kg Duitse Klasse        
1 Martijn Knol Steyr 8165 Dalfsen 100,00 100,00
2 Lambertho Dijkslag Ford 9600 Wapenveld 100,00 95,68
3 NickTassche Fendt 612  Denekamp 100,00 91,86
4 Dennis Imhoff JD 4050 Laar 100,00 91,84
5 William Timmer Jd 4240S Anerveen 99,52  
6 Rick Spoelman JD 4240 S Rheezerveen 98,45  
7 Remco van Leusen Fendt 612 S Hulsen 98,04  
8 Heinrich Kortman JD 4455 Wielen 95,54  
9 Patrick Borger Renault 145-14 Loozen 92,29  
10 Matthijs Altena NH TM 125 Rheezerveen 91,71  
11 Stefan Fokkert IHC 1455 Lemele 90,93  
12 Rick Wesselink Fendt 512c Geesteren 90,50  
13 Roy Kiezebrink MF 6290 Loozen 85,13  
14 Chiel Kuipers MF 5465 Bergentheim 77,82  
15 Melvin Braker NewHolland 8260 Vriezeveen 77,44  
16 Rick Kiewiet  JD 6810 Radewijk  77,19  
17 Gerjan Veneman MF 6280 Bruchterveld 76,44  
           
  8000Kg Standaard        
1 Frank Beltman Ihc 1455 XL Hulsen 109,42  
2 Martijn Knol Steyr 8165 Dalfsen 103,12  
3 Rick Spoelman JD 4240 S Rheezerveen 98,69  
4 Bram Wessel Ford 8830 Giethmen 94,60  
5 Remco van Leusen Fendt 6125 Hulsen 91,60  
6 Niek Lamberink JD 6240 Lutten 91,52  
7 Wout Jan de Wit JD 4240  Collendoorn 87,99  
8 Stefan Fokkert IHC 1455 XL Lemele 87,95  
9 Bert van Hell Fiat 160-90 Lutten 87,41  
10 William Timmer JD 4245 Anerveen 85,13  
11 Jan-Gerrit Bramer NewHolland 8260 Vriezeveen 75,76  
           
  9000Kg Standaard        
1 Frank Beltman Case 1455 XL Hulsen 100,00  
2 Jeroen Hop Case 1455 XL Nijkerk. 68,28  
3 Mark Wolters Case CVX 1145 Ane 66,08  
4 Jurian Hoek Fendt 824 Albergen 64,85  
5 Wouter Benjamins NH T 7050 Hollandseveld 64,46  
6 Dennis van Hell JD 7530 Heemserveen 63,80  
7 Jan Joost Schepers Fendt 724   63,06  
8 Arjen Knikhuis Fendt 916 Geesteren 62,94  
9 Dennis Fendt 612  Denekamp 62,48  
10 Bram Wessel Ford 8830 Giethmen 62,44  
11 Rudi Heppenhuis Ford 8830 Langeveen 61,21  
12 Niek Lamberink JD Lutten 61,17  
13 Maurijn Donker New Holland T7.270 Gramsbergen 59,66  
14 Niek Baas New Holland T7050 Lutten 58,47  
15 Gijs Fokkert JD 6150 R Lemele 58,32  
16 Giel Companjen Case Magnum 7130 Giethmen 58,05  
17 Wilbert Prinsen Renault 725 De Krim 57,41  
18 Marc Bramer Fendt 822 Westerhaar 56,27  
19 Gido Lugies JD 6175 R Oosterhesselen 53,86  
20 Rutger Markhorst NH 8870 Brucht 53,32  
21 Stefan Markhorst NH t7.230 Brucht 52,54  
22 Wout Jan De Wit JD 4240 Collendoorn 52,11  
23 Lars Seinen Case cvx 1195 Balkbrug  51,97  
24 Remco Oldehinkel Fendt 724 Collendoorn 48,24  
25 Gerben Heerkes Fendt 718 Gramsbergen 46,50  
26 Stefan Overweg JD7430 Slagharen 40,67  
27 Arne Waninge  Fendt 926 Fluitenberg disq  
           
  9000Kg Duitse Klasse        
1 Bram Wessel Ford 8830 Giethmen 109,29  
2 Michel Brugman Fendt 824 Balkbrug 106,76  
3 Frank Beltman IHC 1455 XL Hulsen 106,30  
4 Bert van Hell Fiat 160/90 Heemserveen 105,76  
5 Mark Bramer Fendt 822 Vriezeveen 103,86  
6 Nick Tassche Fendt 612 Denekamp 103,40  
7 Iris Knol Steyr 8165 Dalfsen 100,90  
8 Rudy Heppenhuis Ford 8830 Langeveen 98,78  
9 Ronald Prenger NH t7.270 Den Velde 95,77  
10 Wouter Benjamins NH t7050 Hollandscheveld 85,06  
11 Wildrik Wolters Case Cvx 1145  Ane 84,43  
12 Stefan Markhorst NH T7.230 Brucht 83,68  
13 Wilbert Prinsen Renault 725 De Krim 81,80  
14 Remco Oldehinkel Fendt 724 Collendoorn 81,09  
           
  11000Kg Standaard Oude Klasse        
1 Tjeerd de Vries Fiat 180/90 Hallum    
2 Gerjan Hulter New Holland T8040 Anerveen    
3 Marcel Mennega Fendt 920 Eexterzandvoort    
           
  11000Kg Standaard TSDO Klasse        
1 Mitchel Brugman Fendt 824 Balkbrug    
2 Joey Grotemarsink Fendt 924 Hardenberg    
3 Jurian Hoek Fendt 824 Albergen    
           
  13000Kg Standaard Oude Klasse        
1 Ronald Prenger New Holland T7.270 Den Velde    
2 Rick Spoelman Case magnum 310 Rheezerveen    
3 Jan Joost Schepers Fendt 927 Oosterhesselen    
           
  13000Kg Standaard TSDO Klasse        
1 Marcel Mennega Fendt 920 Eexterzandvoort    
2 Jurian Hoek Fendt 824 Albergen    
3 Patrick Borger Fendt 924 Loozen    
           
  15000Kg Standaard Oude Klasse        
1 Arne Waninge Fendt 926 Fluitenberg    
2 Oude Lashof Fendt 926 Rossum    
3 Rick Spoelman Case Magnum310 Rheezerveen    
           
  15000Kg Standaard TSDO Klasse      
1 Mike Dreierink Valtra Ter Wolde    
2 Gert Uineken JD 8420 Dalen    
3 Mitchel Brugman Fendt 824 Balkbrug