• Hooghalen_2012_052.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_322.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_306.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_048.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_036.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_213.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_179.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_234.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_150.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_040.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_017.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_027.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_063.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_315.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_117.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_155.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_023.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_167.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_326.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_305.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_018.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_011.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_235.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_148.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_133.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_039.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_047.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Raalte 26 Augustus 2017.

  2800Kg Standaard        
1 André Meuleman Laren (Gld) Landini 6500 100,00 100,00
2 Rick Hofmeyer Oosterwolde IHC 644 100,00 93,61
3 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 100,00 93,21
4 Willy Jansen Elshof IHC 633 99,89  
           
  3500Kg Standaard        
1 Rick Hofmeyer Oosterwolde IHC 644 100,00 89,41
2 Jarco Smit Lemele John Deere 2130 100,00 88,33
3 Mario Kemper Broekland IHC 744 100,00 85,59
4 Willem Jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 1630 98,71  
5 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 97,21  
6 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 2130 96,09  
7 Jop Raamsteeboers Hellendoorn Fendt 308 LS 94,09  
8 Rick Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 94.04  
9 Giel Hofstede Olst  IHC 733 91.83  
10 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 86,14  
11 Pullingteam Gas d'r bi-j Jeffry Kruitbosch Welsum IHC 844s 78,33  
12 Ramon Haarman Heeten MC Cormich C80 75,51  
13 Maurits Ligtenberg   Fiat 780 BM  
           
  4500Kg Standaard        
1 André Smit Heemserveen Landini 9500 93,92  
2 Mark van Triest Emst Deutz D10006 93,72  
3 Stefan Hendriks Beemte Broekland Renault 951 93,39  
4 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case IH 844 XL 93,17  
5 Wim Holmer Bathmen Fiat 980 92,82  
6 Kevin Pannekoek Welsum Fendt 309 LS 92,49  
7 Rinus Bonsing Raalte John Deere 4020 91,61  
8 Jordy Oosterkamp Mariënheem Inter 844-s 91,36  
9 Team Jonkman Heeten Fordson Major 91,32  
10 Christian Kemper Raalte John Deere 2140 91,22  
11 Anita Leideman Liederholthuis IHC 955 90,96  
12 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 90,63  
13 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 90,38  
14 Rene Spijker Terwolde Volvo650T 89,10  
15 Bram Beumer Hellendoorn Case IH 845 XL 88,44  
16 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 86,84  
16 Taco Hillebrand Wijhe Ford 7000 85,49  
17 Julian Wunnink Dalmsholte IHC 745 XL 84,62  
18 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 5610 82,88  
19 Daan Kerkdijk Hellendoorn IHC 744 Dis  
20 Arjan Vreeswijk Heino Ford 7700 Dis  
           
  5500Kg Standaard        
1 Laurens Keizer Terwolde Ford 8210 93,85  
2 Frank Kruitbosch Raalte Fiat 1300 DT 91,28  
3 Thomas van Kloppenburg Oldebroek IHC 1246 88,78  
4 Theo Kisteman Punthorst IHC 1066 88,58  
5 Wim van den Heuvel   IHC 844-s 88,45  
6 Roy Bomhof Dalfsen Volvo BM 800 87,70  
7 Rene Spijker  Terwolde Volvo BM650T 83,25  
8 Jordy Oosterkamp Raalte IHC 844-s 85,36  
9 Gebr. Ulderink Laag-Zuthem Fendt 311 LSA 82,92  
10 Martijn Haarman Averlo John Deere 6210 82,38  
11 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956 XL 80,26  
12 Jasper Groot Zwaaftink Heeten John Deere 6220 79,36  
13 Maik Logtenberg Wijhe Farmall 806 79,21  
14 Tim Bolink Averlo Case IH 956 XLA 76,73  
15 Mick Meenhuis Hellendoorn Case 1056 75,59  
16 Bjorn Strijdveen Heino Volve BM 800 BM  
17 Jesper Brouwer Elshof Ford 7710 Dis  
18 Gerwin Krijt Liederholthuis IHC 1246 Dis  
17 Erik Holtkuile Olst Farmall 1206 Dis  
           
  7000Kg Standaard        
1 Lynn Wunnink Hulsen Case IH 1455 86,79  
2 Gert Kluin Welsum IHC 1455 83,56  
3 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA 83,15  
4 Frank Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 82,46  
5 Johan Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255 81,30  
6 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1056 81,22  
7 Derk-Jan Nooteboom Epe Fendt 612 LSA-E 80,15  
8 Daniel Kemper Raalte IHC 1086 78,49  
9 Robert Hillebrand Raalte Ford 8630 78,48  
10 Sven Linthorst Heeten Case Maxxum 115 77,65  
11 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612-S Dis  
12 Willem Zieleman Laag-Zuthem Case Agri-King 1370 Dis  
           
  9000Kg Standaard        
1 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case IH 1455 100,00 87,71
2 Bram Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 100,00 84,11
3 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 99,13  
4 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 97,53  
5 Michel Sportel Broekland Fendt 824 86,31  
6 Gerald Panhuis Nijbroek Fendt 716 84,82  
7 Adriaan Panhuis Emst Fendt 720 83,59  
8 Arnoud Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612LSA 57,69  
           
  12000Kg Standaard        
1 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte John Deere 7700 100,00 97,82
2 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case IH 7240 100,00 93,46
3 Jeroen Peppelenbos Nieuw-Heeten Fendt 916 100,00 91,57
4 Lars Eikelboom Elshof Fendt 930 98,18  
5 Daan Eikelboom Borculo Fendt 930 98,06  
6 Niels Vruggink Ruurlo MF 8470 97,64  
7 Hendrie van de Bunt Nijkerk Case IH  7250 97,28  
           
  3000Kg Sport 4-Cil zonder Turbo        
1 Aart van Roekel Wapenveld Nuffield 4/65 85,27  
           
  3500Kg Superstandaard A        
1 Erwin Menke Erica Ford 8630 95,39 118,21
2 Peter Kuhl Weiteveen Volvo BM 79,07 94,02
           
  4500Kg Superstandaard B        
1 Bert Bonsing Raalte John Deere 6030 100,00 51,85
           
  5500Kg Hobbysport        
1 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240s 100,00 111,51
2 Niels Bruggeman Broekland John Deere 6520 100,00 105,75
3 Ruk 'n Roll Oosterwolde IHC 1055 100,00 100,92
4 Gé Kluin Welsum IHC 1086 100,00 98,71