• Hooghalen_2012_080.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_012.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_314.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_187.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_004.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_207.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_036.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_063.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_017.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_006.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_050.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_090.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_124.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_103.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_200.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_258.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_282.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_058.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_005.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_009.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_326.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_163.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_193.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_093.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_313.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_159.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_246.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_047.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_015.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_102.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_051.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Hooghalen 11 en 12 Augustus 2017.

  2800Kg Standaard            
1 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 572 89,17 97,72 186,89  
2 Jarno Jansen Assen International 523 82,43 98,29 180,72  
3 Jesper Veenhuis Beilen Ford 4000 88,67 91,29 179,96  
4 Roelof Beugels Hijken MF 135 87,83 90,36 178,19  
5 Pieter Smits Ureterp David brown 995 89,50 67,45 156,95  
6 Sjoerd Venema Jistrum Fiat 600 79,08      
7 Alfred Klaassen Dwingeloo Fiat 450 65,88      
8 Tim van Zante Amen International 523 50,26      
9 Luuk Heling Zwiggelte Ford 4000 47,96      
10 Dennis Harms Hijken Ford Dexta 47,28      
11 Robin Hummel Sauwerd MF 135 S 39,92      
12 Lucas-Jan Mulder Zwiggelte International 523 39,31      
13 Gerhard Lubberts     20,35      
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 97,00 100,00 197,00  
2 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 96,05 100,00 196,05  
3 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 784 95,30 93,87 189,17  
4 Nellie Venema-Visser Jistrum Fiat 600 85,87 70,10 155,97  
5 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 96,12 50,82 146,94  
6 Cor Jansen Pesse International 844 85,73      
7 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 572 85,00      
8 Dominique Nieuwenhuis   International 824 84,97      
9 Wesley Oldersma Gieten International 644 84,39      
10 Nieko Boer Hoogersmilde David Brown 990 79,22      
11 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne John Deere 2130 76,64      
12 Jan-Roelof Lubberts Witteveen International 724 68,89      
13 Jan Roelf Hartlief Donderen Fendt 105 s 68,31      
               
  3500Kg Sport 4Cyl Turbo          
1 Fokke de Vries Langezwaag Volvo bm 700 76,63 59,86 136,49  
               
  3500kG Superstandaard            
1 Johan Dekker   MF 1104 70,87 61,38 132,25  
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Jarno Hofsteenge Tynaarlo Deutz 7506 98,39 100,00 198,39  
2 André Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 100,00 95,60 195,60  
3 André Baron Hijken White Oliver 782 90,08 100,00 190,08  
4 Chiel Wichinkkruit Veenhuizen John Deere 3130 89,01 94,68 183,69  
5 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 87,99      
6 Fernando Niks Beilen John Deere 3050 87,01      
7 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 86,74      
8 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 86,56      
9 Jan Otten Noordscheschut Steyr 1090 86,19      
10 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 84,63      
11 Danny de Jong Zevenhuizen Ford 6500 84,09      
12 Jarno Jansen Assen International 956 xl 84,00      
13 Erik van de Klippe Zwiggelte John Deere 3130 83,82      
14 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen MF 3050 83,48      
15 Tim Schipper Beilen John Deere 2250 83,38      
16 Justin Robbemont Beilen MF 5460 82,11      
17 Bertjan Beugels Beilen Valmet 655 81,42      
18 Ronny van der Haar Wijster John Deere 3130 80,86      
19 Patrick Booiman Amen Deutz 1006 80,58      
20 Olaf Veninga Schoonebeek John Deere 1640 80,09      
21 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 70,14      
22 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 94,85 100,00 194,85 diskw
               
  5000Kg Damesklasse            
1 Diva van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 99,76 98,48 198,24  
2 Petra Boersema Oldekerk International 1246 96,00 97,76 193,76  
3 Danisa Bening Drouwenermond International 956 xl 95,35 97,75 193,10  
4 Maayke Nowee Gasselte Case 1056xl 95,60 97,27 192,87  
5 Vrouluu Ballast Dalen Renault Ceres 95 95,38 96,33 191,71  
6 Marieke Torensma Peize John Deere 3130 94,94      
7 Demi Mulder   Ford 6500 94,28      
8 Jacqueline Heuving Assen Fiat Winner F110 93,18      
9 Jenita Nijstad Tiendeveen Steyr 1090 90,33      
10 Ilona van der Gun Spier John Deere 3650 88,27      
11 Sam Remmelink Yde Mf 1104 79,30      
12 Larissa Geelhoed Groningen International 955 76,97      
13 Sabiene Kolk Pesse John Deere 6330 76,50      
14 Renske den Bleker Oranje International 886 74,65      
15 Jessica Stevens Wezup John Deere 6210 73,91      
16 Annemiek Scheper Zwiggelte Massey Ferguson 1135 72,55      
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Frank Roeles Huis ter Heide Case IH 1056 xl 97,39 88,10 185,49  
2 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 xl 88,93 94,12 183,05  
3 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond International 956 xl 89,16 93,29 182,45  
4 Henk van de Bunt Noordscheschut Ford 9600 94,60 87,07 181,67  
5 Remco Aalbers Fochteloo Fendt 311 lsa 97,47 82,35 179,82  
6 Roy Selles Beilen Ursus 216 88,28      
7 Gebr. Ballast Dalen Renault Ceres 95 88,12      
8 Alwin Hatzmann Beilen Steyr 8130 87,96      
9 Sander van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 87,84      
10 Jarno Hofsteenge Tynaarlo Deutz 7506 87,81      
11 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Fiat Winner F110 87,42      
12 Ronald Bruins Tiendeveen International 1056 xl 87,25      
13 Tim Post Gasteren International 955 87,14      
14 Ruben Wasse Hijken Valtra Valmet 6550 86,22      
15 Bertjan Martens 2e Exloërmond International 1055 84,65      
16 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1055 83,97      
17 Dennis Tolner Hooghalen Fiat 115-90 83,48      
18 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 3650 82,26      
19 Wilko Vochteloo Smilde MF 1135 80,84      
20 Rens Mulder Dwingeloo MF 5455 80,12      
21 Petra Boersema Oldekerk International 1246 79,81      
22 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 6400 79,38      
23 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 77,21      
24 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500 76,56      
25 Sander van der Linde Nieuwehorne Deutz 10006 76,51      
26 Laurens van der Gun Spier John Deere 3650 76,14      
27 Daniël Loonbedrijf Fikkert Wijster Case 956 xl 76,05      
28 Erik Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 75,74      
29 Tom Dennink Elp IHC 956 xl 75,39      
30 Fernando Niks Beilen John Deere 3050 74,36      
31 Cris Hofstee Eelde Fendt 309 lsa 72,69      
32 Jarno Steenbergen Spier New Holland 8240 72,68      
33 Martin Smits Yde MF 1104 72,40      
34 Remco Hoefnagel Hoogersmilde John Deere 6320 67,98      
35 Jan de Vries Marum Deutz d10006a 54,37      
36 Patrick Booiman Amen Deutz 10006 43,95      
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Arjen Mulder Langezwaag International 1246 100,00 68,84 168,84  
2 Bauke van Dijk Gieten International 1055 98,35 67,47 165,82  
3 Albert Nieuwenhuis   MF 1100 84,78 47,35 132,13  
4 Arjan Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500 65,94 58,83 124,77  
5 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 3650 65,83 58,82 124,65  
6 Brian Vroege Dalen John Deere 700 8,00 93,67 101,67  
               
  6000Kg 80Cm            
1 Gebr. Ballast Dalen Renault 155-54 TZ 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1055 96,91 98,08 194,99  
3 Jarno Hingstman Loon Case IH 1056 xl turbo 96,13 97,36 193,49  
4 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 96,48 96,87 193,35  
5 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500 95,63 92,31 187,94  
6 Stefan Houweling Grootegast International 1246 95,60      
7 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond International 956 xl 95,56      
8 Sander Waninge Pesse John deere 6910 95,14      
9 Anne van Dijk Gieten Hofsteenge 95,05      
10 Tim Post Gasteren International 955 94,94      
11 Laurens van der Gun Spier John Deere 3650 94,89      
12 Joris Ziengs Noord Sleen John Deere 6330 94,66      
13 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Fiat Winner F110 94,09      
14 Roy Selles Beilen Ursus 216 93,68      
15 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 93,40      
16 Jaron Roosjes Eeserveen MF 2645 93,25      
17 Rick Ridderman Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 430 93,06      
18 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 3650 92,72      
19 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 92,66      
20 Steyn Jansen Hoogersmilde Fendt 311 92,54      
21 Jansen BV  Assen IHC 956 xl 92,15      
22 Martijn Kroeze Wezup Deutz Fahr dx 6.10 91,91      
23 Dennis Tolner Hooghalen Fiat 115-90 85,57      
24 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 6400 84,46      
25 Patrick Booiman Amen Deutz 10006 76,19      
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 96,74 97,39 194,13  
2  Schepers   Fendt 818 96,81 97,19 194,00  
3 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 xl 97,04 96,87 193,91  
4 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 lsa 96,68      
5 Johan Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255 96,50      
6 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170 96,40      
7 Frank Roeles Huis ter Heide Case IH 1056 xl 96,28      
8 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk International 1455 96,07      
9 Sjors den Bleker Oranje John Deere 6920s 95,76      
10 Jelte de Vries Terwispel Ford TW 20 95,48      
11 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1055 95,40      
12 Johan van Unen Dwingeloo New Holland TM 165 95,25      
13 Albert van Veen IJhorst MF 8110 95,20      
14 Brian Paas Spier MF 7616 94,45      
15 Tim Post Gasteren International 955 94,29      
16 Dick Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 6810 94,28      
17 Tim Meijerink Dalen John Deere 94,23      
18 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514 93,94      
19 Erwin Veen Bruntinge John Deere 6830 93,85      
20 Stefan Houweling Grootegast International 1246 93,59      
21 Demi Mulder Marum Deutz dx 160 93,40      
22 Bjorn Bos Veenoord New Holland T 6 93,28      
23 Jeroen Doorten Spier John Deere 6910 93,14      
24 Rowin Aalbers Fochteloo Fendt 612 lsa 93,09      
25 Rik Vos Pesse John deere 6910 92,55      
26 Mel Soppe Coevorden Fendt 600 92,54      
27 Harmen Drenth   International 955 92,38      
28 Rik Nijdam Hijken New Holland TM 120 92,26      
29 Martin Feijen Appelscha MF 7615 dyna 6 92,12      
30 Didrik Blauw Westerbork Claas Ares 657 91,60      
31 Ben Jansen Pesse John Deere 6800 91,21      
32  Martens   International 1055 88,07      
33 Jan Daling Smilde New Holland M 160/8560 87,82      
34 Jarno Steenbergen Spier New Holland 8240 86,22      
35 Remco Aalbers Fochteloo Fendt 311 lsa 77,91      
36 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezupe John Deere 6 serie 70,66      
37 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455 xl 98,50 100,00 198,50 diskw
38 André van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 98,08 97,85 195,93 diskw
               
  7000Kg Hobbysport            
1 Marcel Rinsma Bakkeveen Case 1455 100,00 95,00 195,00  
2 Mark Selles Beilen Fiat 180-90 100,00 91,03 191,03  
3 Wienco Remmelink Een MF 3680 100,00 90,81 190,81  
4 Hendrik ter Schuur Oudehorne Case 1455 100,00 90,69 190,69  
5 Taeke-Jan Hoogeveen Boerakker MF 1155 73,28      
6 Ben Jansen Pesse John Deere 6800 54,38      
7 Jeroen Doorten Spier John Deere 6910 51,77      
               
  7500Kg 80Cm            
1 Daniël Peeks Hijken Case 1455 100,00 95,56 195,56  
2 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk International 1455 100,00 93,81 193,81  
3 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 lsa 100,00 89,62 189,62  
4 Mark Selles Beilen Fiat 180-90 100,00 87,36 187,36  
5 Bert Dekker Nieuw Amsterdam John Deere 7810 100,00 82,08 182,08  
6 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 xl 100,00 81,17 181,17  
7 Dick Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 6810 100,00 77,72 177,72  
8 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514 100,00 61,65 161,65  
9 Brian Paas Spier MF 7616 100,00 60,89 160,89  
10 Wienco Remmelink Een MF 3680 100,00 52,82 152,82  
11 Sietse Kregel Meppen Valtra T 163 97,24      
12 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6 serie 95,35      
13 Stefan Houweling Grootegast Fendt 818 95,00      
14 Marcel Rinsma Bakkeveen Case 1455 94,01      
15 Martin Feijen Appelscha MF 7616 90,85      
16 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718 89,55      
17 Johan van Unen Dwingeloo New Holland TM 165 88,80      
18 Marc van der Weide Dalen John Deere 6030 86,86      
19 Rik Nijdam Hijken New Holland TM 120 86,54      
20 Johan Kuik Spier John Deere 6155 R 86,04      
21 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 722 85,53      
22 Jan Brouwer Langezwaag New Holland TM 140 83,53      
23 Albert van Veen staphorst MF 8110 81,35      
24 Jeroen Doorten Spier John Deere 6910 79,33      
25 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case1455 xl 73,00      
26 Julian Huisjes Wijster Renault 155-54 TX 53,48      
27 Jan Daling Smilde New Holland M 160 48,93      
28 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz dx 160 44,90      
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Johan Veenstra Grootegast Fendt 815 100,00 83,92 183,92  
2 Daniël Peeks Hijken Case 1455 86,62 88,72 175,34  
3 Mike Schipper   John Deere 7100 84,82 84,57 169,39  
4 Nick van der Weide Coevorden John Deere 6030 83,34 85,17 168,51  
5 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 xl 83,26 84,09 167,35  
6 Wilbert Prins   Renault 180-94 82,60      
7 Dikke banden Djordi  Smilde Claas 810 81,32      
8 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk International 1455 xl 81,12      
9 Manus Dalen John Deere 7920 80,90      
10 Gert Seubring Beilen John Deere 6175R 80,81      
11 Hein Eleveld Smilde Claas 810 80,73      
12 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk International 1455 79,44      
13 Loonbedrijf Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 828 79,33      
14 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 79,26      
15 Brian Paas Spier Fendt 824 79,12      
16 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 4455 79,04      
17 Johan Kuik Spier John Deere 6155 R 78,55      
18 Arwin Klaassens Hooghalen John Deere 7530 78,50      
19 Anne Feenstra Fochteloo Deutz Agrostar 6.81 77,68      
20 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 916 77,65      
21 Michiel Rijfkogel Dalerpeel Case IH 1455 xl 77,64      
22 Thomas Lanters Westerbork Fendt 820 vario tms 77,27      
23 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz dx 160 76,97      
24 Renske de Bleeker   John Deere 6210r 76,81      
25 Derkjan van Unen Dwingeloo New Holland TM 165 76,40      
26 Woeder Rozendaal Dwingeloo Case Puma 76,37      
27 Ronald Sloots Meppen Case Magnum 7240 75,87      
28 Rick Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630 75,80      
29 Roland Brink Zwiggelte Claas Arion 650 75,74      
30 Roelof-Jan Eefting   John Deere 7810 75,73      
31 Tjapko Baling   John Deere 6175R 75,50      
32 Ruben Klaassens   John Deere 7530 75,05      
33 Sietse Kregel Meppen Valtra T163 75,00      
34 Reinder Rooze Ruinerwold New Holland T 7550 74,71      
35 Sander van Bergen   Deutz 72,00      
36 Mini Fikkert Wijster New Holland 6030 71,81      
37 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen Case Magnum 7140 69,15      
38 Wilco Vochteloo Smilde MF 6485 66,62      
39 Rowin Aalbers Fochteloo Fendt 612 lsa 66,40      
40 Rick Raaphorst Smilde New Holland T7.235 64,86      
41 Erik Gelderman Ruinen New Holland 8560 60,24      
42 Joyce Hospers   Claas Axion 51,41      
43 Hein Kanter Annen Case Puma 65,80 bm    
               
  9000Kg 80Cm            
1 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 4455 100,00 83,71 183,71  
2 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk International 1455 xl 100,00 79,77 179,77  
3 Daniël Peeks Hijken Case 1455 84,20 83,74 167,94  
4 Roelof Tolsma Drijber Fiatagri 180-90 90,61 77,15 167,76  
5 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 82,23 61,54 143,77  
6 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 81,63      
7 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 80,88      
8 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T7,250 79,51      
9 Jan Van der sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa-e 79,09      
10 Maik Schipper Dalen John Deere 7810 76,59      
11 Nick van der Weide Coevorden John Deere 6030 74,54      
12 Henk vd Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 74,03      
13 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz dx 160 70,10      
14 Niek Lamberink Lutten John Deere 7530 69,50      
15 Tammo    John Deere 7710 68,33      
16 Paul Prenger Zuidveld New holland T7040 68,10      
17 Rick Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma 195 67,30      
18 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7,270 64,94      
19 Gerben Hamhuis Den Velde New Holland T7,270 63,77      
20 Dirk-Jan Heemskerk Dwingeloo John Deere 7430 60,52      
21 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 722 54,33      
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 100,00 84,57 184,57  
2 Jan Veenstra Grootegast Fendt 815 85,05 85,37 170,42  
3 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 828 83,57 84,28 167,85  
4 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 84,08 79,59 163,67  
5 Tjapko Baling   John Deere 6175R 81,77 81,84 163,61  
6 Wouter Rozendaal Dwingeloo Case Puma 81,57      
7 Gert Seubring Beilen John Deere 6175R 81,18      
8 Hein Eleveld Smilde Claas 810 80,04      
9 Dikke banden Djordi  Smilde Claas 810 80,03      
10 laurens vd gun Spier hele grote claas 77,27      
11 Ruud Booijink Tiendeveen Claas Axion 810 76,07      
12 Rick Raaphorst Smilde New Holland T7.235 71,83      
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Hein Eleveld Smilde Claas 920 100,00 85,97 185,97  
2 Jeroen Koelma Katlijk John Deere 100,00 85,79 185,79  
3 Hendrik-Jan Pomper   Fendt 930 86,85 84,20 171,05  
               
  20.000Kg Duo Slep            
1 Jeroen Koelma en Marcel Rinsma Katlijk John Deere en Case 100,00 100,00 200,00 0.50.23 minuten
2 Rick Raaphorst Smilde New Holland T7.235 100,00 100,00 200,00 1.05.89 minuten
3 Loonbedrijf Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 722 en Fendt 828 100,00 91,95 191,95  
4 Sander Verwaijen en Roland Brink Zwiggelte Case 1455 en Claas 650 100,00 82,20 182,20  
5 Derkjan van Unen Dwingeloo New Holland TM 165 en Case Puma 185 100,00 80,64 180,64  
6 Mts. van der Gun Spier John Deere 6155R en Claas Axion 800 100,00 47,56 147,56  
7 Sander van Bergen en Daniël Peeks Hooghalen Deutz en Case 1455 87,90      
8 Christian Buursema en Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk 2 x Inter 1455 XL 86,99      
9 Roelof-Jan Tammo   John Deere 84,57      
10 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 8295R 80,38      
11 Wilco Brian   MF en Fendt 75,60      
12 Rick en Mathijs Oosterhuis   John Deere 4455 61,13      
13  Feenstra   Deutz Agro 60,80      
14 Jarno Steenbergen en Rick Prenger   Ford 8630 en New Holland 8240 52,52      
15 Erik Gelderman Ruinen New Holland 8560 50,85      
16 Anne van Dijk en Tim Post Gieten Case 1056XL en Inter 955 46,91      
17 Jeroen Doorten en Rik Nijdam Spier John Deere 6910 en New Holland TM 120 46,33      
18 Jordi Mannink   International 856 xl 45,54      
19 Tom en Danny    Ford 6810 42,83      
20 Mark Jobing Grolloo Case Maxxum 5150 42,52      
21 Ruben Wasse Hijken Valtra Valmet 6450 42,12      
22 Daniël Grummel   Case 33,48      
               
      Aantal deelnemers: 307