• Hooghalen_2012_124.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_040.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_108.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_021.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_147.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_077.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_052.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_219.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_017.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_236.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_113.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_099.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_038.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_298.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_282.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_309.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_294.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_031.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_218.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_088.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_064.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_049.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_262.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_305.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_112.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_175.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_197.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_067.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_102.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_058.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_167.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_051.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Staphorst 9 en 10 September 2016.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Cor Siebkes Nunspeet David Brown 880 99,94 100,00 199,94
2 Geert Mulder Balkbrug IHC 633 97,52 100,00 197,52
3 Harm Hoeve Staphorst mf 155 96,88 98,68 195,56
4 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 562 93,22 100,00 193,22
5 Jaron Knoll Rouveen Massey Ferguson 550 91,55 92,68 184,23
6 Arjan Brouwer Genemuiden Fendt 103 s 91,11   91,11
7 Dries Vd Weg Doornspijk Ford 4000 90,58   90,58
8 Andre Van Der Vegt Zalk Ihc 733 90,57   90,57
9 Jan Kuiper Staphorst John Deere 710 89,88   89,88
10 Erik Kuiper Staphorst Deutz 4006 88,72   88,72
11 Julian Koster Staphorst John Deere 1140 87,26   87,26
12 Ronald Coster Nieuwleusen Fendt 2s 72,51   72,51
13 Johan De Weerd Staphorst Hurlimann H360 64,57   64,57
14 Klaas Mulder Staphorst Massey Ferguson 148 63,59   63,59
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug IHC 724 80,94 90,98 171,92
2 Jacob V Dalfsen Genemuiden David Brown 1210 79,41 80,51 159,92
3 Jouk Mussche Staphorst IHC 724 80,56 78,58 159,14
4 Klaas Jan Krale Staphorst IHC 844S 80,30 77,06 157,36
5 Jan Schra Staphorst Fendt 304 78,23 72,28 150,51
6 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 76,94   76,94
7 Roelof Bloemert Punthorst Valmet 605 76,74   76,74
8 Jan Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM 350 75,82   75,82
9 Jacob Russcher Staphorst IHC 844s 73,96   73,96
10 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844s 72,84   72,84
11 Gerrit Jan Vd Weg Doornspijk Ford 5000 72,43   72,43
12 Klaas Kooiker Staphorst IHC 844s 71,32   71,32
13 Henk Slager Staphorst Fendt 307ls 70,45   70,45
14 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 644 66,50   66,50
15 Hendrik Blaauw Doornspijk Ford 5000 65,74   65,74
16 Gerjan Vierhuis Oosterwolde Fendt 305 64,57   64,57
17 Emiel Krale Staphorst Fendt 104s 63,98   63,98
18 Herwin Coster Staphorst Fendt 305 62,56   62,56
19 Bernard Slager Staphorst Fendt 307ls 57,94   57,94
20 Kristian Domine Staphorst Fendt 106 54,08   54,08
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Harm Mulder Staphorst IHC 1046 100,00   100,00
2 Klaas Tippe Staphorst Volvo Bm T650 99,13   99,13
3 Roelof Mulder Rouveen IHC 946 88,09   88,09
4 Corne Talen Staphorst Fendt 306ls 86,06   86,06
5 Klaas Jansen Staphorst John Deere 3040 84,51   84,51
6 Albert Kuiper Staphorst John Deere 2250 81,04   81,04
7 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 79,36   79,36
8 Herald Huisman Staphorst Fendt 307 ls 79,04   79,04
9 Harm Veijer Staphorst Hanomag Robust 900 78,32   78,32
10 Jacob Bloemert Punthorst John Deere 3040 77,23   77,23
11 Jolanda Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 74,45   74,45
12 Rene Krale Staphorst IHc 745 74,28   74,28
13 Roy Van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 61,12   61,12
14 Henk Bloemert Staphorst Ford 5640 60,38   60,38
15 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde John Deere 2040s 59,53   59,53
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Bernard Dunnink Staphorst Ford TW 15 92,23 92,88 185,11
2 Klaas Huisman Staphorst Fendt 611 LS 94,34 90,65 184,99
3 Erik Kragt Punthorst Fendt 308 lsa 91,06 88,36 179,42
4 Henk van Engelen Nunspeet Ford 8100 90,68 88,37 179,05
5 Herwin Slager Staphorst Valtra 6200 90,20 88,00 178,20
6 Roelof Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM 700 89,90   89,90
7 Roeljan Crediet Staphorst International 1246 89,54   89,54
8 Gerrit Kuiper Staphorst John Deere 6320 89,38   89,38
9 Laurens Domine Staphorst John Deere 6310 89,07   89,07
10 Frank Kruizenga Wezep Case International 1056 88,63   88,63
11 Thomas Van Oldebroek International 1055 88,48   88,48
12 Jasper Domine Staphorst John Deere 2850 87,92   87,92
13 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 308 LSA 86,22   86,22
14 Klaas-Jan Visscher Rouveen Valmet 805 76,95   76,95
15 Theo Kisteman Punthorst International 1066 72,70   72,70
16 Jan Russcher Staphorst Deutz DX6.05 71,90   71,90
17 Bernold Lier Nieuwleusen New Holland TS90 70,96   70,96
18 Joran Hulst Staphorst John Deere 6120 70,90   70,90
19 Bart Van Dijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 70,70   70,70
20 Henk Mulder Staphorst Fendt 311 70,70   70,70
21 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 60,53   60,53
22 Geerten Schaapman Hasselt Claas Ares 556 53,53   53,53
23 Richard Van Dorp Oosterwolde Fendt 311 51,70   51,70
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Brouwer Power   Fiat 1300 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Bart IJsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8170 96,08 100,00 196,08
3 Ties Bolder Didam IHC 1246 98,57 96,68 195,25
4 Dennis Van De Weerd IJsselmuiden International 1256 99,13 95,97 195,10
5 Niels Bruggeman Broekland John Deere 4430 97,89 95,27 193,16
6 Jan IJsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8140 93,50 95,38 188,88
7 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 S 92,63 93,03 185,66
8 Martijn Geurtsen Heeswijk Dinther IHC 1466 92,58 90,24 182,82
9 Blue-Scary Voorst Ford 9600 92,60 90,21 182,81
10 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 83,74 87,45 171,19
11 Koen Klein Reesink Didam Volvo 810 80,47 85,11 165,58
12 Bert van den Oosterwolde International 1055 73,59   73,59
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Jan-Mark Oosterhuis Wittelte IHC 1455 96,22 100,00 196,22
2 Roelof Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 515 92,40 94,10 186,50
3 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 92,15 93,82 185,97
4 Steyr Team Staphorst Steyr 8180 89,57 93,20 182,77
5 Henk Bouwman Punthorst John Deere 6920 89,95 89,85 179,80
6 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1255 88,98   88,98
7 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 88,78   88,78
8 Harmen Kooiker Staphorst IHC 1455 87,82   87,82
9 Wichard Vd Berg Rouveen Renault Ares 696 86,44   86,44
10 Niels Zandstra Ruinerwold Claas 657 ATZ 85,92   85,92
11 Albert van Veen IJhorst MF 8110 85,74   85,74
12 Luuk Petter Echten Case MX 135 85,05   85,05
13 Karlo Coster IJhorst Fendt 718 84,90   84,90
14 Jan Brouwer Langezwaag New Holland TM155 84,85   84,85
15 Jurrian de Lange Staphorst Renault ares 630 84,61   84,61
16 Jan Kooiker Staphorst IHC 1566 84,40   84,40
17 Gerard Hooikammer Staphorst Deutz Agroton 150 83,40   83,40
18 Rick Scheper IJhorst Claas Ares 697 82,53   82,53
19 Jos Vedder Ruinerwold Claas Ares 757 82,19   82,19
20 Ruben Van Dijk Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 ATZ 81,91   81,91
21 Jan Harke Staphorst IHC 1466 79,89   79,89
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Jan van de Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 97,12 93,50 190,62
2 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 93,27 91,73 185,00
3 Klaas Kuiper Staphorst Fendt 615 92,55 86,17 178,72
4 Bert Bouwman Staphorst John Deere 7810 88,93 85,60 174,53
5 Jan Crediet Staphorst Fendt 615 lsa 88,56 85,80 174,36
6 Corné Ubak Staphorst Fendt 615 85,28   85,28
7 Marcel Krale Staphorst New Holland T7030 84,19   84,19
8 Hilbert Vd Berg Rouveen Renault 145-14 83,90   83,90
9 Klaas Mulder Rouveen MF 2805 83,60   83,60
10 Lars Eikelboom Wijhe Fendt 818v 81,90   81,90
11 Michel Sportel Broekland Fendt 824 80,43   80,43
12 Jan Mulder Staphorst New Holland 8670A 79,18   79,18
13 Henri Veerman Rouveen Ford 8730 74,83   74,83
14 Marco Tiemens Rouveen New Holland G170 74,10   74,10
15 Petra Brand Staphorst massey ferguson 73,79   73,79
16 Inge Schuiling Nijeveen New Holland t7.200 69,70   69,70
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Toon Smink Ruinen Fendt 926 vario 100,00 91,24 191,24
2 Bennie Dunnink Staphorst John Deere 4955 100,00 82,30 182,30
3 Hendrik Bloemert Rouveen Fendt 926 92,84 81,41 174,25
4 Klaas-Jan Slager Staphorst New Holland G190 90,65 64,91 155,56
             
  2600Kg Sport          
1 Team Veluwenkamp Hattem Ford 4610 100,00 96,55 196,55
2 H J Kroeze Oosterwolde IHC 523 100,00 96,31 196,31
3 Wilco Vlieger Wezep Ford 4000 100,00 95,62 195,62
4 Wilhelm Smit doornspijk Ford 4000 100,00 91,92 191,92
5 Kees van de Wetering `t Loo-Oldebroek Deutz 5206 100,00 91,89 191,89
6 Gerrit Vlieger Hattemerbroek Ford 4000 99,17 91,52 190,69
             
  2700Kg Picanto Sport          
1 Adriaan Woudenberg Steyr 9086 97,97 97,29 195,26
2 Gosse Koerts Kornhorn John Deere 6430 94,49 91,45 185,94
3 Renegade Doezum Fiat 80 - 90 92,80 88,81 181,61
4 Small Bassie Woudenberg Steyr 870 96,13 85,45 181,58
5 Black Smoke Bunschoten-Spakenb Deutz 94,35 87,15 181,50
6 Bad Medicine Lunteren Bad Medicine 89,20 77,39 166,59
7 The Sheriff Oosterwolde Valmet 605 84,44 79,84 164,28
             
  3000Kg Sport (4 Cil zonder turbo)        
1 Willem Veluwenkamp Hattem Ford 6600 100,00 85,99 185,99
2 Rik Wim Veluwenkamp Hattem Ford 5000 100,00 85,15 185,15
3 Manfred Vlieger Oldebroek Ford 5000 95,20   95,20
4 Wicher Veerman Staphorst Fendt 308 90,57   90,57
5 Gerben Brouwer Wezep eicher 89,28   89,28
6 Kees van de Wetering `t Loo - Oldebroek deutz 7206 87,89   87,89
7 Aart Van Roekel Wapenveld Nuffield 4/65 84,46   84,46
8 Wilbert Ruitenberg Hattem Same Centurion 84,46   84,46
             
  3500Kg Supersport (4 Cil)        
1 Red Pearl Harskamp Valmet 100,00 101,56 201,56
2 Forever Blue Harskamp Ford 100,00 99,03 199,03
3 Gebr. Bruggeman Olst Claas Arion 540 92,24 84,85 177,09
4 Jarno Brouwer Voorst Case MXM 150 69,65 67,27 136,92
5 Team Koers Oldebroek New Holland TS 110 100,00   100,00
             
  3600Kg Supersport tot 7Ltr (Vrijdag)        
1 Groene Aardbei Ede Groene Aardbei 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Pleun De Bruin Alteveer (gr) Green Efficiency 99,38 100,00 199,38
3 Han Obbink Winterswijk Volvo 810 Red Rhino 98,23 100,00 198,23
4 Bad Romance Wekerom Bad Romance 97,91 100,00 197,91
5 Gipsy King Staphorst IHC 1066 95,93 100,00 195,93
6 Golden Eagle Hulshorst Zetor 10111 93,65 100,00 193,65
7 Smokey Deere Team Doornspijk John Deere 4040 89,82 100,00 189,82
8 Ids Visser Stavoren IHC 1086 89,70 96,72 186,42
9 Team v Engelen Doornspijk Ford 9000 88,01 97,77 185,78
10 Team Green Bullet Staphorst John Deere 4020 85,63 100,00 185,63
11 Flying wheels Putten Ursus1634 88,23 95,83 184,06
12 dancing on wheels Rouveen IHC 844s 84,04 93,38 177,42
13 Team Obelix Dedemsvaart Zetor 12011 88,10 73,44 161,54
14 Smoking Bue Sebaldeburen Ford 8210 71,40 79,95 151,35
15 Veluwse Mammoet Hulshorst Veluwse Mammoet 73,79 52,51 126,30
16 Freek De Glind International 1066 85,13 40,09 125,22
17 Hook 'n Run Wageningen International 1455 90,42 23,86 114,28
18 Dynamite Harskamp International 1455 27,09 66,02 93,11
             
  3600Kg Supersport tot 7Ltr (Zaterdag)        
1 Pleun De Bruin Alteveer (gr) Green Efficiency 94,58 96,93 191,51
2 Ids Visser Stavoren IHC 1086 96,60 93,82 190,42
3 Team Van Engelen Nunspeet Ford 9000 90,31 83,76 174,07
4 Smokey Deere Team Doornspijk John Deere 4040 90,60 79,64 170,24
5 Pullingteam Zwolle Deutz 130.06 55,16 74,49 129,65
6 Veluwse Mammoet Hulshorst Veluwse Mammoet 67,46 61,71 129,17
7 Gipsy King Staphorst IHC 1066 35,96 85,95 121,91
8 Dynamite Harskamp International 1455 53,05 24,59 77,64
             
  4500Kg Sport          
1 Henk Ridder Oldekerk New Holland 8560 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 OJ. Storteboom Kornhorn John Deere 7810 95,59 96,09 191,68
3 Blue Hunter Randwijk Blue Hunter 95,95 95,10 191,05
             
  4500Kg Supersport boven 7Ltr (Vrijdag)        
1 Erik Peeters Hoeven IHC 1066 90,60 94,40 185,00
2 Team Van Stappust Staphorst John Deere 4320 73,13 98,79 171,92
3 Red Impact Zijderveld International 1086 100,00 63,41 163,41
4 Steel to Steal Rouveen Farmal 806 74,53 84,64 159,17
5 Maximum Massey Bakel Maximum Massey 77,66 78,93 156,59
6 Red Dream Streefkerk International 76,53 48,54 125,07
7 Metervreter Team T'Harde John Deere 80,40 3,25 83,65
8 Secret of the Valley Overberg John Deere 7710 73,68   73,68
9 team Bruggeman Olst John Deere 7830 23,12   23,12
10 Team Up And Down Staphorst John Deere 4455 94,65   Diskw.
             
  4500Kg Supersport boven 7Ltr Zaterdag        
1 Team Up And Down Staphorst John Deere 4455 100,00 111,81 211,81
2 Steel to Steal Rouveen Farmal 806 98,32 79,69 178,01
3 Team Van Stappust Staphorst John Deere 4320 100,00 53,67 153,67
4 Red Dream Streefkerk International 100,00 45,77 145,77
5 Maximum Massey Bakel Maximum Massey 37,78 40,37 78,15
6 Metervreter Team t Harde John Deere 49,16 22,50 71,66