• Hooghalen_2012_216.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_110.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_092.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_255.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_002.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_052.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_099.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_269.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_119.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_226.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_036.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_025.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_021.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_195.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_027.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_313.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_028.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_148.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_235.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_155.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_078.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_294.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_237.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_105.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_137.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_315.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_045.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_023.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_140.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_095.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Raalte 27 Augustus 2016.

  2800Kg Standaard        
1 André Meuleman Laren (gld) Landini 6500 93.78  
2 Arjan Fokkert  Lemele IHC 633 93.26  
3 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 92.53  
4 Willy Jansen Wijhe IHC 633 92.05  
5 Hans Dijkslag Raalte IHC 633 91.82  
6 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000 90.83  
7 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 89.57  
8 Daniël Kemper Raalte IHC 633 89.37  
9 Robert ter Steege Enter Case IH 640 85.94  
10 Martin Pannekoek Nijbroek Ford 4000 85.36  
11 Geert Bakhuis Daarle Ford Major 91.95 B.M.
           
  3500Kg Standaard        
1 Jouk Mussche Staphorst IHC 724 100.00 90.83
2 Jan Huisman Mariënheem IHC 844-s 99.65  
3 Jarco Smit Giethmen John Deere 2130 96.31  
4 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 95.52  
5 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 94.52  
6 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde IHC 644 91.69  
7 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 90.71  
8 Robert ter Steege Enter IHC 640 87.57  
9 Jurgen Krijt Elshof Same Leopard 85 36.67 B.M.
10 Johny Hellwich Den Ham Fendt 104 LS Diskw.  
           
  4500Kg Standaard        
1 Kevin Pannekoek Nijbroek Fendt 309 LS 89.06  
2 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 87.89  
3 Stefan Hendriks Beemte-Broekland Renault 951 87.37  
4 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 87.35  
5 Jordi Oosterkamp Mariënheem IHC 844 S 87.04  
6 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case IH 844xl 86.78  
7 Mark Boer Wapenveld Volvo BM 700 Turbo 86.69  
8 Stan Wichinkkruit Veenhuizen John Deere 3130 86.61  
9 Bert Bonsing Raalte John Deere 4020 85.15  
10 Rene Spijker Terwolde Volvo 650T 85.02  
11 Jurgen Spijker Terwolde MF 1080 85.01  
12 Robert Hillebrand Elshof Ford 7000 84.98  
13 Arjan Vreeswijk Heino Ford 7700 83.82  
14 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 83.15  
15 Eric Groten Wijhe Ford 7710 82.33  
16 Maik Logtenberg Wijhe Farmall 706 81.15  
17 Jurgen Lazemalulle Elshof Same Leopard 85 80.41  
18 Michiel Meijer Gorssel Fendt 308 LSA 77.69  
19 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 5610 74.93  
20 Team Jonkman Heeten Fordson Major Diskw.  
21 Gerwin Krijt Raalte IHC 955 Diskw.  
22 Thomas Bloemenkamp Espelo Renault 103.12TX Diskw.  
           
  5500Kg Standaard        
1 Frank Kruitbosch Heeten Fiat 1300DT 96.54  
2 Rick Bakhuis Marle Zetor 120HSX 96.19  
3 Derk Nootebom Epe Ford 7810 96.00  
4 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300  95.29  
5 Roy Bomhof Hoonhorst Volvo BM 800 95.14  
6 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC 1246 93.88  
7 Luuk Groot Zwaaftink Boerhaar John Deere 6210 93.22  
8 Jesper Brouwer Elshof Ford 7710 92.49  
9 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956XL 91.96  
10 Christian Kemper Raalte John Deer 2140 91.73  
11 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 SLE 91.03  
12 René Hekman Vroomshoop Ford 8210 89.39  
13 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop Case IH 956XL 88.67  
14 Thomas van Klompenburg Oldebroek IHC 1055 87.21  
15 Martijn Haarman Schalkhaar John Deere 6210 86.69  
16 Jasper Groot Zwaaftink Heeten John Deere 6220 84.85  
           
  7000Kg Standaard        
1 Mathijs Kelder Mariënheem Case IH 1455xl 91.00  
2 Gert Kluin Welsum IHC 1455xl 89.46  
3 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 LSA 89.41  
4 Erik Jetten Heino Case IH 1455xl 89.22  
5 Willem Zieleman Laag Zuthem Agriking 1370 88.51  
6 Harald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA 88.11  
7 Arnoud Huisman Deventer Steyr 8180 85.79  
8 Auke van Dijken Dalfsen Fendt 612S 84.71  
9 Johan Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255xl 83.29  
10 Henk Kruitbosch Raalte Fiat 1300DT 79.93  
11 Jan Harke Staphorst International 1466 78.81  
12 Niek Grefelman Lemele Case IH 956xl 74.52  
13 Derk Nooteboom Epe Ford 7810 71.38  
14 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7000 70.44  
15 L.K. BV Terwolde Fordt TW15 67.42  
16 Jurgen Haarman Schalkhaar John Deere 6125R 65.24  
           
  9000Kg Standaard        
1 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 100.00  
2 Erwin Berkelaar Kootwijkerbroek Case 1455 XL 93.99  
3 Ruben Jansen Oldebroek Fendt 612 LSA 93.15  
4 Leendert Jan Hatten Emst Fendt 611 LSA 92.69  
5 Bram Wessel Giethem Ford 8830 92.55  
6 John Bakhuis Daarle Case 1455 XL 88.92  
7 Jan Fokkert Lemele John Deere 6150R 88.47  
8 Michel Sportel Broekland Fendt 824 88.20  
8 Corné Ubak Staphorst Fendt 615 LSA 88.20  
9 Lars Eikelboom Wijhe Fendt 818 87.91  
10 Nick Barneveld Wijhe Claas Arion 640 86.94  
11 Niek Grevelman Lemele Ford 8830 86.79  
12 Mark Coster Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA 85.50  
           
  12000Kg Standaard        
1 Hendrie van de Bunt Nijkerk Case IH 7250 97.93  
2 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra S263 96.33  
3 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case IH 7240 95.48  
4 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Fendt 916 94.58  
           
  3500Kg Sport        
1 Singelfarmers Henri Haverslag Dijkerhoek Zetor Crystal 8011 100.00 100.00
2 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6435 100.00 94.04
3 Bruggeman Broekland Claas Arion 540 54.46 80.11
           
  5500Kg Hobbysport        
1 Niels Bruggeman Broekland John Deere 4430 100.00 92.00
2 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 100.00 91.55
3 Bart Ijsseldijk Vaassen Steyr 8130 100.00 90.04
4 Jan IJsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8170 100.00 89.04
5 Gé Kluin Welsum IHC 1086 100.00 85.59
6 Bert van den Hardenberg Oosterwolde IHC 1055 100.00 78.38
           
  3000Kg Sport 3 Cyl Turbo        
1 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele  John Deere 1120 79.20 97.76