• Hooghalen_2012_136.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_044.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_025.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_240.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_192.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_314.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_166.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_077.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_234.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_063.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_183.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_213.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_034.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_017.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_255.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_207.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_270.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_227.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_005.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_221.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_047.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_064.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_117.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_305.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_081.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_109.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_289.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_067.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_309.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_123.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_083.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Hooghalen 12 en 13 Augustus 2016.

  2600Kg Sport            
1 Wilfried van der Brug Nieuwehorne Renault 851      100,00       99,22     199,22  
               
  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Colin Jagt Emmen Fendt 304 ls       93,07       93,09     186,16  
2 Jan Hingstman Gasselte Ford Major       88,12       83,69     171,81  
3 Thomas Popken Borger Cormick 453       83,65       81,50     165,15  
4 Niels Tigelaar Schoonebeek Ford Major       85,73       79,15     164,88  
5 Wout Jan de Wit Zuidvelde IHC 533       84,35       78,67     163,02  
6 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 523       83,56      
7 Jelmar Van der Laan Gasselternijveen IHC 624       80,51      
8 Roelof Beugels Hijken MF 135       80,20      
9 Aaldert Bos Schoonloo Deutz       79,76      
10 Dennis Harms Hijken Ford Dexta       76,45      
11 Sjoerd de Bos De Knipe Same Miniaturus       84,53  diskw     
12 Robin Siebring Nieuw Buinen IHC 724       86,75  bm     
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 André Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 784      100,00       90,84     190,84  
2 Bertus Botterpot Eexterveen Zetor krot       88,96     100,00     188,96  
3 Klaas Jan Krale Staphorst IHC 844s       91,43       97,24     188,67  
4 Colin Jagt Emmen Fendt 304 ls       91,67       93,16     184,83  
5 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210       92,19       89,53     181,72  
6 Sjoerd de Vries De Knipe Leyland 272       86,37      
7 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne John Deere 2130       85,18      
8 Jan Hingstman Gasselte Ford Major       84,89      
9 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780       84,67      
10 Wout Jan de Wit Zuidvelde IHC 533       84,67      
11 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996       84,15      
12 Bert Strockmeijer Alteveer Gr. IHC 844       82,04      
13 Wim Timmermans Bovensmilde Renault 781       81,85      
14 Jan Roelf Hartlief Donderen Fendt 105s       80,96      
15 Cor Jansen Pesse IHC 844       80,93      
16 Sjoerdjan Schoppen Jubbega Fiat 880       80,04      
17 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724       79,42      
18 Robin Siebring Nieuw Buinen IHC 724       77,28      
19 Martijn Hoeksema Een-West Case IH 833       70,08      
               
  3500Kg Sport 4 Cyl Turbo            
1 Maine Ponne Jubbega Volvo 650      100,00       74,39     174,39  
2 Wilfried van der Brug Nieuwehorne Renault 851       54,08       63,54     117,62  
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 André Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500       98,25       98,45     196,70  
2 Jacob Bloemert Punthorst John Deere 3040       93,70       83,84     177,54  
3 Niek Blanken Stuifzand Fiat 680       92,61       83,31     175,92  
4 Chiel Wichinkkruit Veenhuizen John Deere 3130       89,86       84,71     174,57  
5 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 8006       88,93       80,85     169,78  
6 Team Baron Drijber Fiat 780       88,27      
7 Rick Steman Schoonloo Fordson Super Major       87,78      
8 Jarno Hofsteenge Tynaarlo Deutz 7506       85,24      
9 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810       84,58      
10 André Baron kerkenveld White Oliver 784       83,69      
11 Roelof Mulder Rouveen IHC 946       83,55      
12 Colin Jagt Emmen Fendt 304ls       82,64      
13 Timo Scholten Linde Zetor 8011       82,45      
14 Robert Roordink Eexterveen Zetor krot       81,64      
15 Fokke de Vries Langezwaag Volvo bm 700       80,59      
16 Tom Oosting Veendam IHC 946       80,36      
17 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996       79,79      
18 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210       78,99      
19 Erik Lindeboom Schoonloo Case 845xl       78,49      
20 Marcel Schoppen Jubbega Volvo bm 650       75,85      
21 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956xl       74,97      
22 Ruben Veenstra De Knipe IHC 1046       74,83      
23 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John deere       73,51      
24 Ronnie van der Haar Wijster John Deere 3130       73,02      
25 Frank Potze Roswinkel MF 699       71,46      
26 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 3130       70,04      
27 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040       68,07      
28 Daan Wind Onstwedde Fiat 880 DT 5       65,89      
29 Fernando Niks Beilen John Deere 3050       57,46      
               
  5000Kg Damesklasse            
1 Lisa Klunder Drijber Fiat 880       83,09       91,26     174,35  
2 Petra Boersema Oldekerk IHC 1246       95,06       75,69     170,75  
3 Ilona van der Gun Spier John Deere 6125       82,40       84,74     167,14  
4 Diva van Bergen Hooghalen Fiat 115-90       78,36       86,82     165,18  
5 Diva Van Bergen Assen Deutz 8006       79,88       82,96     162,84  
6 Sabiene Kolk Pesse John Deere 6330       65,34      
7 Minke van den Berg Oudehorne Volvo bm 650       64,50      
8 Sam Remmelink Een MF 2720       90,38  bm     
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Jos Bakker Gieterveen IHC 1055       91,54       98,24     189,78  
2 Lex Warmelts Amen Volvo bm       86,44       92,29     178,73  
3 Rolf Bruggers Onstwedde John Deere 3050       88,58       86,90     175,48  
4 Stefan Houweling Grootegast IHC 1246       87,62       86,37     173,99  
5 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500       84,79      
6 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810       84,53      
7 Jan de Vries Marum Deutz D10006       84,46      
8 Henk Jan Nijmeijer Aalden Fiat Winner F110       84,06      
9 Stan Wichinkkruit Veenhuizen John Deere 3130       83,79      
10 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956xl       82,35      
11 Tom Oosting Veendam IHC       82,14      
12 Harm Mulder Staphorst IHC 1046       81,91      
13 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case IH 1056 XL       73,06      
14 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210       69,93      
15 Sander van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz 8006       69,02      
16 Jefrey Prins Beilen John Deere       67,70      
17 Wilko Vochteloo Smilde MF 1135       65,45      
18 Fernando Niks Beilen John Deere 3050       62,80      
19 Sam Remmelink Een MF 2720       62,74      
20 Roy Selles Beilen Ursus 212       62,03      
21 Christoff Kügelschreiber Amen Landini 10000 s       61,18      
22 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 6400       59,75      
23 Frank Roeles Huis ter Heide Case 1056XL       57,27      
24 Willem Piel Hooghalen Fiat 115-90       56,13      
25 Jeffrey IJsenbrand Wedde Case 956XL       54,51      
26 Pieter Rusken Nieuwehorne Fendt 12 s       53,86      
27 Robert Deddens Ter Apel New Holland T5060       52,88      
28 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 3650       52,09      
29 Frank Potze Roswinkel MF 699       51,58      
30 Pieter Bentum Veendam Renault 133-54       51,43      
31 Robin Siebring Nieuw Buinen Case Maxxum 5140       49,79      
32 Stefan Robbemont Beilen MF 6260       49,44      
33 Dennis Tolner Hooghalen Fiat 980dt       44,22      
34 Rene Jansen Grolloo Volvo BM 800       88,32       90,80     179,12  diskw 
                       -    
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Jacob Methorst Jubbega Volvo bm 810      100,00       79,00     179,00  
2 Arjen Mulder Langezwaag IHC 1246      100,00       71,83     171,83  
3 Rene Jansen Grolloo Volvo bm 800      100,00       60,67     160,67  
4 Lex Warmelts Amen Volvo bm      100,00       59,32     159,32  
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport-Standaardtrekkers            
1 Frank Roeles Huis ter Heide Case 1056 xl      100,00       82,87     182,87  
2 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere 6400      100,00       82,12     182,12  
3 Jeffrey IJssenbrand Wedde Case 956 xl      100,00       79,91     179,91  
4 Wilco Fochteloo Roswinkel IHC      100,00       74,12     174,12  
5 Roy  Selles Beilen Ursus 212      100,00       72,23     172,23  
6 Jeffrey Prins Beilen John Deere       97,54      
7 Sam  Remmelink Een MF 3680       94,37      
8 Fernando Niks Beilen John Deere 3050       52,70      
9 Jos Bakker Gieterveen IHC 1055      100,00  bm     
10 Rolf Bruggers Onstwedde John Deere 3050      100,00  bm     
11 Chiel Wichinkkruit Veenhuizen John Deere 3130      100,00  bm     
               
  6000Kg 80Cm            
1 Jos Bakker Gieterveen IHC 1055      100,00     100,00     200,00  
2 Stefan Houweling Grootegast IHC 1246       98,68       91,64     190,32  
3 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz-Fahr DX 606       95,44       90,65     186,09  
4 Jan Hingstman Gasselte Case 1056xl       88,63       88,43     177,06  
5 Rolf Bruggers Onstwedde John Deere 3050       85,30      
6 Frank Roeles Huis ter heide Case 1056 xl       84,17      
7 Jan Veenstra Grootegast Fendt 312       83,23      
8 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210       83,06      
9 Ruben Veenstra De Knipe IHC 1046       82,81      
10 Rick Ridderman Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 43p       82,77      
11 Gertjan Steenbergen Spier Claas Arion 410 cis       82,40      
12 Nick Lensing Grolloo Case IH 1056       81,65      
13 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Fiat Winner F110       80,14      
14 René Jansen Grolloo Volvo bm 800       79,87      
15 Stefan Robbemont Beilen MF 6260       79,53      
16 Laurens Van der Gun Spier John Deere 6125       78,64      
17 Willem Piel Hooghalen Fiat 115-90       76,40      
18 Robin Siebring Nieuw Buinen Case Maxxum 5140       74,36      
19 Roy Selles Beilen Ursus 212       73,81      
20 Christoff Kügelschreiber Amen Landini 10000 s       71,87      
21 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500       71,25      
22 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case IH 1056 XL       67,95      
23 Jeffrey Prins Beilen John Deere 4040       67,03      
24 Lex Warmelts Amen Volvo bm 800       65,11      
25 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956xl       64,63      
26 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John deere 3650       63,12      
27 Patrick Jobing Grolloo John Deere       63,12      
28 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810       61,53      
29 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810       58,81      
30 Frank Potze   MF 699       58,36      
31 Tom Oosting Veendam IHC 946       57,25      
32 Jan Zomer Midden drenthe IHC 1055       56,92      
33 Demi Mulder Marum Deutz D10006       82,10  bm     
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455      100,00       82,83     182,83  
2 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 XL      100,00       81,96     181,96  
3 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 515       98,81       77,30     176,11  
4 Hendrik ter Schuur Oudehorne Case 1455       92,49       81,76     174,25  
5 Dick Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 6810       86,89       80,14     167,03  
6 Johan Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255       83,66      
7 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 718       81,79      
8 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455       79,45      
9 Marco Arends Westerbork Case IH 5150       76,57      
10 Marcel Rinsma Bakkeveen Case IH 1046       69,09      
11 Gerwin Braam Westerbork John Deere 4640       69,06      
12 Derkjan van Unen Dwingeloo New holland TM165       68,64      
13 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 718       67,58      
14 Johan van Unen Dwingeloo New holland TM140       66,91      
15 Jos Bakker Gieterveen IHC 1055       65,90      
16 Bram Oostveen Alteveer New Holland TM 165       64,92      
17 Stefan Houweling Grootegast IHC 1246       64,83      
18 Erik Brink Beilen John Deere 6610       64,63      
19 Wiljo Slomp Nieuw balinge Same Iron 165       64,56      
20 Laurens Dekker Gasselternijveenschemond Deutz DX 160       64,38      
21 Mel Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fendt 600 ls       64,15      
22 Wienco Remmelink Een MF 3680       64,15      
23 Rik Nijdam Hijken New Holland TM 120       63,85      
24 Rik Vos Pesse John Deere 6910       62,71      
25 Erwin Veen Bruntinge John Deere 6830       62,34      
26 Robin Eitens Marum IHC 1455       62,08      
27 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Steyr 8180       61,46      
28 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170       61,35      
29 Jan Daling Smilde New Holland M160/8560       61,31      
30 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210       61,19      
31 Gertjan Steenbergen Spier Claas Arion 410 cis       60,41      
32 Niels Huizing Witteveen Deutz-Fahr Agrotron 150       59,74      
33 Jarno Steenbergen Spier New Holland T6030       59,54      
34 Huub Heemskerk Alteveer John Deere        59,34      
35 Johan Kuik Spier John Deere 6920       58,99      
36 Karlo Gunnink Beilen John Deere 6115r       57,52      
37 Jan de Vries Marum Deutz DX160       57,15      
38 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz-Fahr DX 606       54,29      
39 Didrik Blauw Westerbork Claas Ares 657 ATZ       53,01      
40 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6140r       56,33  bm     
               
  7000Kg Hobbysport            
1 Brian Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810      100,00       92,20     192,20  
2 Miko ten Hoor Waskemeer Fiat 160-90 DT       97,35       68,60     165,95  
3 Marcel Rinsma Bakkeveen Case IH 1455      100,00       65,94     165,94  
4 Jelte de Vries Terwispel Ford TW 20       79,72       58,22     137,94  
5 Lijkele Ter Schuur Oudehorne Case 1455       75,07       61,91     136,98  
6 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz DX160       62,49      
               
  7500Kg 80Cm            
1 Daniël Peeks Hijken Case1455      100,00     100,00       94,46       294,46
2 Brian Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810      100,00     100,00       87,95       287,95
3 Petra Boersema Oldekerk IHC 1246      100,00       92,11         192,11
4 Lijkele ter Schuur Jubbega Case 1455       97,30       90,77         188,07
5 Michiel Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 4240s       96,69       88,09         184,78
6 Marcel Rinsma Bakkeveen Case IH 1455       95,96             95,96
7 Laurens van der Gun Spier John Deere 6920       95,95             95,95
8 Team Muha Staphorst Steyr 8180       93,56             93,56
9 Gerwin Braam Westerbork John Deere 4640       91,00             91,00
10 Wienco Remmelink Een MF 3680       87,82             87,82
11 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt vario 818       84,48             84,48
12 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault Ares 725       84,00             84,00
13 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6r       83,51             83,51
14 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz DX 160       83,40             83,40
15 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 718       83,36             83,36
16 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 6140r       82,63             82,63
17 Sander Waninge Pesse John Deere 6910       82,61             82,61
18 Hendrik ter Schuur Oudehorne Case 1455 xl       82,33             82,33
19 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 515       82,14             82,14
20 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455       80,96             80,96
21 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 xl       78,63             78,63
22 Rik Nijdam Hijken New Holland tm 120       71,14             71,14
23 Marc van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030       32,23             32,23
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Daniël Peeks Hijken Case 1455       81,98       96,34     178,32  
2 Hein Eleveld Smilde Claas Axion 810       80,64       84,51     165,15  
3 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk Case IH 1455XL       76,05       85,90     161,95  
4 Wouter Rozendaal Dwingeloo New Holland TM 190       71,75       88,22     159,97  
5 Rick Prenger Zuidveld Ford 8630       70,87      
6 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824       69,81      
7 Rik Oosterhuis Hijken New Holland T7 210       67,38      
8 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 920       66,64      
9 Gert Seubring Beilen MF 7719       66,31      
10 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030       65,63      
11 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz DX 160       65,59      
12 Richard van Bergen Ekehaar MF 7624       65,23      
13 Melvin Hartmann Barger-Compascuum Fendt 720       65,06      
14 Marcel Mennega Eexterzandvoort Fendt 916 vario       63,31      
15 Arwin Klaassens Hooghalen John Deere 7530       62,97      
16 Djordi de Vries Smilde Claas Axion 810       62,08      
17 Derkjan van Unen Dwingeloo New Holland TM 140       60,72      
18 Jan Veenstra Grootegast Fendt 815       60,66      
19 Rick Raaphorst Smilde New Holland T7,235       60,36      
20 JW Joldersma Hoogersmilde Fendt 614 LSA       59,12      
21 Arjan Bolhuis Beilen New Holland TM 165       57,42      
22 René Hatzmann Hoogersmilde New Holland T7030       57,28      
23 Matthijs Slofstra Hijken New Holland T7 210       57,27      
24 Gerwin Bekkering Wildervank Ford 8830       56,90      
25 Albert Enting Orvelte John Deere 6170m       56,71      
26 Robin Eitens Marum IHC 1455       55,83      
27 Hajo Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6900       54,96      
28 Lucas Joling Hoogersmilde MF 6490       54,77      
29 Erik Lindeboom Schoonloo Case cvx 1170       54,23      
30 Rick van der Velde Hoogersmilde MF 7620       51,30      
31 Brian Paas Spier New Holland T7.175       50,27      
32 Cas Woutersen Dwingeloo New Holland T7.200       49,22      
33 Michiel Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 4240s       77,96       90,07     168,03  diskw 
34 Richard de Jonge Olgod Fiat G240      100,00  bm     
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Agco-Allis 9695      100,00     100,00     200,00  
2 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455       97,75       98,13     195,88  
3 Woeder Rozendaal Dwingeloo New Holland tm 190       95,39       79,26     174,65  
4 Rick Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case pump 195       82,32       83,03     165,35  
5 Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen John Deere 7830       80,49       82,35     162,84  
6 Demi Mulder Marum Deutz DX160       76,45      
7 Richard van Bergen Ekehaar MF 7624       71,92      
8 Arwin Klaassens Hooghalen Fendt 930       70,86      
9 Koen Haarhuis Pesse Fendt       70,46      
10 Marcel de Viking Westerbork New Holland t7040       70,12      
11 Djordi de Vries Smilde Claas Axion 810       66,88      
12 Rick Raaphorst Smilde New Holland T7,235       66,13      
13 Hein Eleveld Smilde Claas Axion 810       65,42      
14 Melvin Hartman Barger-Compascuum Fendt 720       64,60      
15 JW Joldersma Hoogersmilde Fendt 614 LSA       59,70      
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Bert Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen John Deere 8345 r      100,00     100,00       73,50       273,50
2 Emiel Smit Steenwijksmoer Agco-Allis 9695      100,00     100,00       62,53       262,53
3 Rick Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma 195       92,30       57,64    
4 Jeffrey Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen John Deere 8335       69,40       56,49    
5 Arwin Klaassens Hooghalen Fendt 930       62,04       54,46    
6 Richard Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Optum 270       61,92      
7 Gert Seubring Beilen IHC1455       60,59      
8 Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen John Deere 8420       59,98      
9 Loonbedrijf Fikkert Daniël Grummel Wijster MF 8680       56,37      
10 Jan Jaap Kloosterman Nieuweroord John Deere       54,55      
11 Bassie Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen John Deere 7295 r       54,47