• Hooghalen_2012_141.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_179.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_084.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_250.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_096.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_219.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_080.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_263.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_322.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_248.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_168.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_113.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_139.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_101.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_213.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_222.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_201.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_289.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_227.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_117.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_100.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_115.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_043.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_005.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_197.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_214.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_239.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_072.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_324.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_097.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_037.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_200.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_023.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_270.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_013.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Coevorden 5 en 6 Augustus 2016.

  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 98,08 97,62 195,70  
2 J Soppe Coevorden Fiat 650 98,59 97,09 195,68  
3 Wilfred Leideman Daarle International 633 94,58 99,41 193,99  
4 Suzan Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 650 Super 95,69 94,66 190,35  
5 Jansen Assen IHC 523 93,14 93,39 186,53  
6 Thom Fokke Daarle Fendt 308 91,22   91,22  
7 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 86,68   86,68  
8 Matthijs Borst Nieuweroord International 633 85,52   85,52  
9 Niels Tigelaar Schoonebeek Ford Major 70,02   70,02  
10 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz d4506 68,86   68,86  
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 75 93,12 88,65 181,77  
2 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 98,15 80,92 179,07  
3 Ruben Jansen Daarle IHC 844-s 95,25 81,03 176,28  
4 Peter Goelema Zwinderen Case International 745 93,46 80,90 174,36  
5 Aaldert Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 93,06   93,06  
6 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 8006 92,81   92,81  
7 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 92,52   92,52  
8 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 844 92,48   92,48  
9 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 92,43   92,43  
10 Andre Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 92,31   92,31  
11 Gerben Bom Zwinderen John Deer 2130 91,95   91,95  
12 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 91,09   91,09  
13 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 91,01   91,01  
14 Johnny Hellwich Den Ham Fendt 104 ls 90,83   90,83  
15 Herman Mittendorff Dalen Renault 781 90,38   90,38  
16 Jan Henk Laarman Bruchterveld Same Saturno 80 90,35   90,35  
17 Niek Stokvis Daarle International 633 90,23   90,23  
18 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 89,46   89,46  
19 Tessa Laarman  Bruchterveld Same Saturno 80 89,38   89,38  
20 Gijsbert Dubbing Daarle Fiat 1300 88,18   88,18  
21 Koen Hutterd Marle Fendt 306 ls 78,89   78,89  
22 Theo van Mel Dalen Mc. Cormick 90,90   90,90 B.M.
23 Meint Baron Westerbork White Oliver 782 89,26   89,26 B.M.
               
  3500Kg Sport            
1 Jeroen Scholten  Lemele John Deere 6534 100,00 89,88 189,88  
2 Team Brof Langezwaag Belarus BX100 87,96 65,56 153,52  
3 Team Ponne Langezwaag Volvo 700 76,34 48,42 124,76  
4 Pascal Schmidt Lengerich (DLD) IHC 1055 "'USCHI'' 83,99   83,99  
               
  3600Kg Sport            
1 El Perrito Wingene Volvo 810 100,00 95,18 195,18  
2 Wizard Sint-Oedenrode Volvo 350 100,00 87,52 187,52  
3 Green Efficiency (Pleun de Bruin) Alteveer (GR) John Deer 6210R 100,00 85,75 185,75  
4 Freightliner Sint-oedenrode Volvo 650 100,00 83,59 183,59  
5 Sandee Onstwedde Inter 100,00 60,61 160,61  
6 Rein Karzijn Hulshorst Renault Veluwse Mamoet 100,00   100,00  
7 Reuvekamp Zwolle Deutz 43,16   43,16  
8 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Ford 8630 11,00   11,00  
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Iris van der Veen  Dalfsen Steyr 1090 100,00 84,12 184,12  
2 Rik Lohuis Anerveen Ford 7600 100,00 81,60 181,60  
3 Gerjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 100,00 81,55 181,55  
4 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 100,00 81,47 181,47  
5 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 100,00 81,21 181,21  
6 Robin Wilting Zwinderen Fiat 1100 100,00 81,07 181,07  
7 Dennis Arkes Slagharen  Ford 7000 100,00 79,81 179,81  
8 Ruben Veenstra De Knipe International 1046 100,00 78,90 178,90  
9 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850 100,00 76,99 176,99  
10 Gerd Zuwerink Laar DLD Case 1046 100,00 75,20 175,20  
11 Frank Pijfers Coevorden Renault 951 99,89   99,89  
12 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde John Deere 2040s 99,67   99,67  
13 Fokke de Vries Langezwaag Volvo BM 700 99,53   99,53  
14 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 99,27   99,27  
15 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 99,24   99,24  
16 André van der Most Coevorden john deere 6605 99,18   99,18  
17 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte Internationaal 745 XL 98,50   98,50  
18 Elwin Wolting Zwinderen Case 845 xl 98,18   98,18  
19 Mark Wolters Ane International 844S 95,90   95,90  
20 Bauke van Dijk Gieten  Case ih 956 XL 95,87   95,87  
21 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond International 956 95,34   95,34  
22 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deere 3140 92,81   92,81  
23 Stefan Kamping Schoonoord John Deere 3040 92,65   92,65  
24 Jan Waterink Bruchterveld Agco Allis 6690 92,26   92,26  
25 Daan Wind Onstwede Fiat 880 DT 5 91,58   91,58  
26 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D10006 91,55   91,55  
27 Jeroen Bakker Hijken  Deutz 8006 91,37   91,37  
28 Kevin Benes  Emmer Compascuum IHC 745 XL 90,32   90,32  
29 Wiljan Kolkman  Emlicheim DLD Lamborhini 1056 90,01   90,01  
30 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case ih 745 89,72   89,72  
31 Martijn Borger Loozen  Fiat 70-90 89,61   89,61  
32 Mirko Valk Hellendoorn Ford 5600 88,67   88,67  
33 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 85,57   85,57  
34 Tim Post Gasteren International 946 84,23   84,23  
35 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 2140 81,92   81,92  
36 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 69,39   69,39  
37 Lisa Duursma Coevorden Fendt lsx 306 68,47   68,47  
38 Andre Haar Tiendeveen Ford 7810 68,15   68,15  
39 Teun IJdens Coevorden Zetor 10111 100,00 83,88 183,88 B.M.
               
  4500Kg Sport            
1 Red Warrior De Klinge Valtra 190 100,00 96,25 196,25  
2 Bart Snoeck De Klinge Volvo BM 800 100,00 93,26 193,26  
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Jos Bakker  Gieterveen International 1055 100,00 83,17 183,17  
2 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 100,00 83,02 183,02  
3 Appe uut Bayum Bayum Case International 1056 100,00 81,78 181,78  
4 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 100,00 81,14 181,14  
5 Jeroen Veerman  Rouveen Ford 8210 100,00 74,06 174,06  
6 Iris van der Veen Dalfsen Steyr 1090 99,55   99,55  
7 Jacky Bakker Hoogeveen  Ford 9600 99,29   99,29  
8 Marcel Soppe Dalen  Fiat 1100 96,27   96,27  
9 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 95,88   95,88  
10 Jarno Hartkamp Heinio Ford 7740 94,68   94,68  
11 Jansen  Assen Fiat Winner F110 94,31   94,31  
12 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 94,03   94,03  
13 Theo van der Mel  Dalen  Case 5150 maxxum 93,97   93,97  
14 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 92,97   92,97  
15 Elwin Wolting Zwinderen Case 845 xl 92,17   92,17  
16 Herman Schultz Emmen  John Deer 3140 91,20   91,20  
17 Erik Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 90,86   90,86  
18 Jeroen Bakker Hijken  Deutz8006 90,46   90,46  
19 Tinus Zwinderen Steyr 9105 89,81   89,81  
20 Henry Tingen  Haulerwijk Ford 8210 89,58   89,58  
21 Gerjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 88,96   88,96  
22 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 88,61   88,61  
23 Wiljan Kolkman Emlicheim DLD Lamborghini 1056 88,04   88,04  
24 Jefferey Ijsenbrand Wedde Case 956xl 87,34   87,34  
25 Frank Pijfers  Coevorden Renault 951 86,61   86,61  
26 Rene Hekman Vroomshoop Ford 8210 85,31   85,31  
27 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956 xl 84,59   84,59  
28 Petro Niers Weiteveen Ford 8210 84,36   84,36  
29 Tim Post Gasteren International 946 83,59   83,59  
30 Thijs Hermans Dedemsvaart New Holland 8340 82,31   82,31  
31 Melvin Gubler Dalen Case Maxxum 100 81,94   81,94  
32 Mirko Valk Daarle Ford 6500 81,01   81,01  
33 Gerben Eising Sleen Fiat  110-90 76,76   76,76  
34 Mark Smit Coevorden Ford 8240 76,16   76,16  
35 Ruben Meijering Oosterhesselen Fendt 409 71,94   71,94  
36 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 2140 53,02   53,02  
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Frank Mol ?? Fiat 1300 100,00 80,16 180,16  
2 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 8000 100,00 78,45 178,45  
3 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440 100,00 76,38 176,38  
4 Marco Koopman Nieuw Amsterdam John Deer 4240 100,00 74,08 174,08  
5 Arjen Mulder Langezwaag Inter 1246 100,00 68,84 168,84  
6 Hendrie Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 77,81   77,81  
               
  6000Kg Duitse Klasse            
1 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Renault 145.14 99,98 79,66 179,64  
2 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255 XL 94,42 74,86 169,28  
3 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 95,31 73,26 168,57  
4 Henry Tingen  Haulerwijk Ford 8210 92,21 70,23 162,44  
5 Jeffrey IJsenbrand Wedde Case 956xl 96,56 63,09 159,65  
6 Gijs Bosch Coevorden Case mxu 115 Pro 78,79 63,02 141,81  
7 Martijn Knol Hasselt  Steyr 1100 91,72   91,72  
8 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1055 91,06   91,06  
9 Theo van der Mel Dalen  Case 5150 Maxxum 90,61   90,61  
10 Marcel Soppe  Dalen  Fiat 1300 89,66   89,66  
11 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen  Deutz Fahr Agrotron 106 81,24   81,24  
12 Mark Smit Coevorden Ford 8240 81,07   81,07  
13 Lubberts Beilen Fiat Winner F110 80,81   80,81  
14 Gerjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 80,29   80,29  
15 Gradus Mittendorf Coevorden Renault Temis 550x 80,23   80,23  
16 Rick Ridderman  Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 430 79,53   79,53  
17 Erik Tingen Oude Wijk Ford 8210 79,27   79,27  
18 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 78,36   78,36  
19 Christian Ekelhoff Itterbeck (DLD) John Deere 6430 77,84   77,84  
20 Gerben Eising Sleen Fiat 110-90 77,39   77,39  
21 Gerjano Guichelaar De Krim  Mc Cormick 1255 76,33   76,33  
22 Jordy Manning  Drouwenermond Inter 956 Xl 72,09   72,09  
23 Anne Van Dijk  Gieten  Case 1056 XL 67,05   67,05  
24 Tim Post Gasteren International 946 63,20   63,20  
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case 1455 87,91 100,00 187,91  
2 Roelof Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 515 87,12 100,00 187,12  
3 Johan Duiven  De Stapel IHC 1255 89,43 91,80 181,23  
4 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 86,87 90,46 177,33  
5 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 86,57   86,57  
6 Michiel Rijfkogel Dalerpeel Case 1455 XL 86,47   86,47  
7 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 86,32   86,32  
8 Joost Kroese Nijverdal John Deere 6910 86,13   86,13  
9 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 1055 86,09   86,09  
10 Kevin Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255 85,42   85,42  
11 Rick Smid Zwinderen Fiat F140 85,07   85,07  
12 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4350 84,90   84,90  
13 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk Internationaal 1455 84,82   84,82  
14 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus Case cvx 150 84,81   84,81  
15 Arjan Sandee Onstwedde Case IH 1455 XL 84,61   84,61  
16 GJ Reinders Ane Case IH MX 100 84,16   84,16  
17 Hanne Moed  Veelerveen Case IH MX 170 83,76   83,76  
18 Geert sterenborg  Onstwedde Case 1455 83,50   83,50  
19 Mel Soppe  Coevorden Fendt 600ls 83,23   83,23  
20 Martijn Wubbels Nieuw Schoonebeek Fendt 711 82,36   82,36  
21 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170 81,35   81,35  
22 Remco Bussemaker Zwinderen John Deere 6430 81,32   81,32  
23 Gerd Zuwerink Laar DLD Case 1455 80,77   80,77  
24 Henk Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 80,65   80,65  
25 Jan Zomer Mussel New Holland TM140 80,17   80,17  
26 Muha Staphorst Steyr 8180 79,36   79,36  
27 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW30 79,35   79,35  
28 Rodi Belt - BM Dalen Case puma 130 78,69   78,69  
29 Dolf Meppelink Schoonebeek MX 135 78,28   78,28  
30 Rick Ridderman Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 430 77,49   77,49  
31 Gerwin Kleine Zwinderen Steyr 9105 76,79   76,79  
32 Marco Arends Westerbork Case IH 5150 76,23   76,23  
33 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx Steenwijksmoer xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 75,49   75,49  
34 Zico van Scharenburg Dalerpeel Caser IH 1455 74,34   74,34  
35 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz-Fahr Sgrotron 150 73,72   73,72  
36 Theo van der Mel Dalen Case Maxxum 5150 72,49   72,49  
37 Rick van der Sleen Zwinderen Case CS 130 72,26   72,26  
38 Rik Oosterveld Zwinderen Valtra t151 72,25   72,25  
39 Henk Jan Klomp Zwinderen mb trac 1300 66,66   66,66  
40 Wouter Tietema Gees MF 6480 63,21   63,21  
41 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 53,75   53,75  
42 Scott Tabak Nieuw Amsterdam Fendt 716 7,66   7,66  
43 Meindert Bomme Langezwaag New Holland TM 140 87,19 98,35 185,54 Diskw.
               
  7000Kg Hobbysport            
1 Leen Vroege Dalen  John Deere 7810 90,86 92,57 183,43  
2 Jan-Willem Grootemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 86,27 88,41 174,68  
3 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk International 1455 85,39 88,32 173,71  
4 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 79,75 89,04 168,79  
               
  7500Kg Duitse Klasse            
1 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case 1455 89,73 95,08 184,81  
2 Rene Drenten Holthone John Deer 4350 92,89 88,15 181,04  
3 Christian Buursema  Haulerwijk Internationaal 1455 91,60 86,17 177,77  
4 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255 XL 91,41 80,20 171,61  
5 Chiel Dubbink Daarle New Holland 8560 89,86 76,33 166,19  
6 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Steyr 8180 73,68 74,88 148,56  
7 Arjan Sandee Onstwedde Case 89,29   89,29  
8 Michiel Rijfkogel Dalerpeel Case IH 1455 XL 89,13   89,13  
9 Frank Grote- Lambers Laar DLD MF 6290 88,27   88,27  
10 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 87,96   87,96  
11 Jose Schalk  Onstwedde Case IH 1455 XL 86,91   86,91  
12 Geert Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 86,85   86,85  
13 Klaas Mulder Rouveen MF 2805 86,73   86,73  
14 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case IH MX 170 86,61   86,61  
15 Remco van Leusen  Hulsen  Fendt 612 86,51   86,51  
16 Edwin Kamphuis Stegeren New Holland TVT195 86,45   86,45  
17 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus DLD Case cvx 150 85,20   85,20  
18 Martijn Wubbels  Nieuw-Schoonebeek Fendt 711 82,97   82,97  
19 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 82,94   82,94  
20 Twan Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland TM 150 82,52   82,52  
21 Nico Vogeler Emlichheim Fendt 818 Vario 82,03   82,03  
22 Henk Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 80,84   80,84  
23 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 80,78   80,78  
24 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deer 7810 80,55   80,55  
25 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 79,91   79,91  
26 Jan Brouwer  Langezwaag New Holland TM 140 79,63   79,63  
27 Johannes Meinderink Ringe DLD Deutz Fahr Agrotron 6180 79,36   79,36  
28 Nick van de Weide Coevorden John Deere 6030 78,24   78,24  
29 Jan Zomer Mussel New Holland TM140 77,33   77,33  
30 Hajo Bakker Coevorden John Deere 6900 76,82   76,82  
31 Gerwin Braam Westerbork John Deere 4640 71,49   71,49  
32 Jeffrey IJssenbrand Wedde Case 956 68,47   68,47  
33 Rodi Belt Dalen Case Puma 130 66,94   66,94  
34 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deer 6R 63,83   63,83  
35 Richard de Jong Denemarken New Holland G240 67,61   67,61 Demo
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Richard Beenen Hothone John Deere 7710 100,00 88,65 188,65  
2 Bert Dekker Zandpol John Deere 7810 100,00 88,56 188,56  
3 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 85,33 185,33  
4 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case 1455 XL 100,00 85,13 185,13  
5 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 100,00 84,97 184,97  
6 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 100,00 84,62 184,62  
7 Michel Klasens Coevorden Fendt 818 100,00 84,55 184,55  
8 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk Internationaal 1455 100,00 81,00 181,00  
9 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere7920 99,61   99,61  
10 Johan Duiven  De Stapel  Case 1455 98,46   98,46  
11 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 916 98,08   98,08  
12 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 7920 92,83   92,83  
13 Hendri Lomans Coevorden John Deere 6030 91,16   91,16  
14 Martin Uineken dalen John Deere 7710 91,06   91,06  
15 Dolf Meppelink Schoonebeek Case MX 170 90,36   90,36  
16 John Bakhuis Daarle IHC 1455 XL 89,55   89,55  
17 Ronald Schoonhoven  Kamperveen Fendt 615 87,99   87,99  
18 Rik Passies Lutten Claas 850 87,99   87,99  
19 Maik Schipper  Dalen John Deere 7830 86,60   86,60  
20 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180.94 85,76   85,76  
21 Hajo Bakker Coevorden John Deere 6900 84,98   84,98  
22 Altena Dedemsvaart TVT 190 83,98   83,98  
23 Bryan Santinge Dedemsvaart TVT 45 83,67   83,67  
24 Gerard Wielink Kamperveen John Deere 7810 82,76   82,76  
25 Henri Wiggers Coevorden Fendt 824 Vario 82,59   82,59  
26 Dennis van Hell  Heemserveen John Deere  6210 82,56   82,56  
27 Jorden v.d Zand Dedemsvaart New Holland t7 50 80,53   80,53  
28 Altena Dedemsvaart Case 1190 76,09   76,09  
29 Bouke van Dijk Gieten Case international 1055 60,49   60,49  
30 Dennis Gerritsen Dalen Claas 810 57,59   57,59  
               
  9000Kg Duitse Klasse            
1 Nick van der Weide  Coevorden John Deere 6030 100,00 82,46 182,46  
2 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 78,75 178,75  
3 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 100,00 77,95 177,95  
4 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00 75,71 175,71  
5 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk Case International 1455 91,67   91,67  
6 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fendt 818 91,47   91,47  
7 Jeffrey Bosch Elim John Deere 7920 90,66   90,66  
8 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 7920 89,89   89,89  
9 Marco Lenneps Schoonebeek Fendt 920 89,67   89,67  
10 Henri Wiggers Coevorden Fend 824 Vario 89,53   89,53  
11 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.270 89,22   89,22  
12 Maik Schipper Dalen John Deere 7830 88,52   88,52  
13 John Bakhuis Daarle IHC 1455 XL 88,19   88,19  
14 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 88,18   88,18  
15 Rik Plassen Lutten Claas 850 87,71   87,71  
16 Henk Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 87,07   87,07  
17 Andre Smit Heemserveen New Holland t7 250 86,20   86,20  
18 Jeroen Klokkers Laar DLD MF 6485 85,96   85,96  
19 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere R6210 85,73   85,73  
20 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 725 RZ 85,62   85,62  
21 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7810 85,39   85,39  
22 Hajo Bakker Coevorden John Deere 6900 85,34   85,34  
23 Olf Meppelink Schoonebeek Case MX 170 85,14   85,14  
24 Zico Van Scharenburg Dalerpeel Case International 1455 84,66   84,66  
25 Rodi Belt Dalen Case Puma 130 84,46   84,46  
26 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case IH MX 170 83,79   83,79  
27 Martin Uineken Dalen bietenrooitrekker 80,63   80,63  
28 Dennis Gerritsen Dalen Claas 810 75,25   75,25  
29 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Steyr 8180 53,92   53,92  
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Agco Allis 9695 100,00 82,30 182,30  
2 Erik-jan Meijerink  Dalen Fendt 924 89,08 85,21 174,29  
3 Matthijs Schoonebeek Fendt 936 92,19 80,30 172,49  
4 Jeroen De Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 87,82 82,22 170,04  
5 Gerjan Hulter Ane New Holland T8040 88,23 80,01 168,24  
6 Dennis Flinkers Reutum Fendt 930 87,35   87,35  
7 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 Vario 86,88   86,88  
8 Kroket Schoonebeek Fendt 939 86,77   86,77  
9 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case 7130 86,57   86,57  
10 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 926 86,51   86,51  
11 Leendert Jan  Staphorst Fendt 816 86,01   86,01  
12 Marco Lennips Schoonebeek Fendt 920 85,93   85,93  
13 Rene Veurink  Stegeren  Case  85,57   85,57  
14 Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen  John Deere 7830 85,34   85,34  
15 Gert Uineken Dalen John deer 7920 84,39   84,39  
16 Richard de Jonge  Lunde (DK) Fiat G240 83,91   83,91  
17 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Steyr 8180 55,88   55,88  
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Emil ten Caat Dalerpeel Agco Allis 9695 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Richard de Jonge Lunde  (DK) Fiat G240 96,79 91,08 187,87  
3 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 84,00 184,00  
4 Peter Vossebeld Coevorden John Deere 8345 R 83,06 84,99 168,05  
5 Bert Guichelaar Dalen John Deere 8420 84,40 69,98 154,38  
6 Dennis Flinkers Reutum Fendt 930 82,86   82,86  
7 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case 7130 82,62   82,62  
8 Gerjan Hulter Ane New Holland T8040 81,48   81,48  
9 Kroket Schoonebeek Fendt 939 81,01   81,01  
               
  20000Kg Standaard            
1 Richard/Bert . Fiat G240/160-90 100,00   100,00  
2 Ellen/Erik-Jan . Fendt 924/Fendt 916 56,04   56,04  
3 Gerjan/André Ane New Holland  48,55   48,55  
4 Kroket/Niels . Fendt 939/Fendt 926 47,45   47,45  
5 Matthijs/Johan . Fendt 936/Fendt 920 45,52   45,52  
6 Jeroen/Gert . JD 7810/JD 7920 45,36   45,36  
7 Emil/Willem . AgcoAllis 9695/AllisChalmers 7080 43,45   43,45  
8 G. Sterenborg / Hannen Onstwedde Case 1455 / Case MX 170 37,31   37,31  
9 Wilbert/Chiel . Renault/Deutz 34,24   34,24  
10 Bert/Paul . JD 8295/MF 5445 0,00   0,00  
               
  Oldtimerklasse            
1 Theo van Mel Dalen Rood! 100,00 63,69 163,69  
2 Willem Vossebelt Steenwijksmoer Fahr 100,00 61,98 161,98  
3 Ronald Giethoorn Dalen John Deere 78,12 63,51 141,63  
4 Johan Heijnk Coevorden Steyr 280A 65,34   65,34