• Hooghalen_2012_228.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_278.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_059.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_192.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_219.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_063.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_050.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_183.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_077.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_048.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_250.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_143.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_306.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_259.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_101.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_069.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_045.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_190.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_067.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_039.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_011.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_133.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_163.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_258.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_249.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_239.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_102.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_204.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_167.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_262.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_182.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_051.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Broekland 30 Juli 2016.

  2800Kg Standaard        
1 Arjan Fokkert Lemele IHC 633 90,30  
2 Stefan van Essen Teuge Deutz D5206 87,70  
3 Hans Dijkslag Raalte IHC 633 86,72  
4 Andre Meuleman Laren Landini 6500 86,56  
5 Rick Schotman Daarle International 654 85,60  
6 Wilfred Lijdeman Daarle IHC 633 85,33  
7 Martin Pannekoek Nijbroek Ford 4000 84,03  
8 Daniel Kemper Raalte International 633 83,96  
9 Willy Jansen Wijhe IHC 633 79,70  
10 Giel Hofstede Olst Internation 733 77,55  
11 Richard Kats Terwolde David Brown 990 75,48  
12 Robert ter Steege Enter Case IH 640 63,29  
13 Richard Lode Broekland John Deere 1120 61,27  
14 Henk Lode Lemerleveld John Deere 1120 52,58  
           
  3000Kg Sport        
1 Aart van Roekel Wapenveld Nuffield 4-65 69,88 73,87
           
  3500Kg Standaard        
1 Jurgen Krijt Elshof Same Explorer 70 97,12  
2 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 96,77  
3 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 96,16  
4 Rick Hofmeyer Oosterwolde International 644 95,85  
5 Kemper Raalte IHC 744 95,68  
6 Jarco Smit Lemele John Deere 2130 94,22  
7 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem Volvo 2250 94,10  
8 Twan Klein Veldink Voorst Deutz D6206 91,29  
9 Mark Kluin Terwolde Fendt 105 s 90,26  
10 Wilfred Leideman Raalte International 633 87,86  
11 Huub Groten Wijhe Ford 4610 82,90  
           
  3500Kg Sport        
1 Black power Zwolle David Brown 996 60,03  
2 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6534 89,16 dis
           
  4500Kg Standaard        
1 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 83,43  
2 Stefan Hendriks Terwolde Renault 951 83,19  
3 Robert Hillebrand Elshof Ford 7000 82,26  
4 Kevin Pannekoek Nijbroek Fendt 309 LS 81,46  
5 Kelly Brouwer Wijhe Fendt 309 LS 80,34  
6 Eric Groten Wijhe Ford 7710 79,89  
7 Dick Brouwer Elshof Ford 7710 79,73  
8 Maik Logtenberg Wijhe Farmall 706 79,62  
9 Rene Spijker Terwolde Volvo BM 650 T 78,28  
10 Jurgen Spijker Terwolde MF 1080 77,32  
11 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case 844 XL 77,06  
12 Lynn Wunnink Lemele International 745 77,02  
13 Henrie ter Keurs Enter International 844 S 75,67  
14 Thomas Bloemenkamp Espelo Renault 103.12 TX 72,55  
15 Mark Boer Wapenveld Volvo BM 700 Turbo 72,52  
16 Niels Abbink Emst Fendt 305 LS 72,28  
17 Gerwin Krijt Raalte International 955 72,16  
18 Kemper Broekland IHC 744 71,57  
19 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 69,60  
           
  4500Kg Superstandaard B      
1 Team Oostblok Schok Hoogblokland Zetor 12011 100,00 92,20
           
  5500Kg Standaard        
1 K Visch Oldenbroek Volvo BM 810 97,67  
2 Frank Kruitbosch Heeten Fiat 1300 DT 96,73  
3 Roy Bomhof Dalfsen Volvo BM 800 96,11  
4 Jesper Brouwer Elshof Ford 7710 95,53  
5 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case 956 XL 95,25  
6 Luuk Groot Zwaaftink Boerhaar John Deere 6310 94,14  
7 Willy Jansen Wijhe International 1246 94,08  
8 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 611 ls 93,59  
9 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 SLE 93,19  
10 Gebr. Ulderink Laag Zuthem Fendt Farmer 311 92,80  
11 Christian Kemper Raalte John Deere 2140 92,36  
12 Derk Nooteboom Epe Ford 7810 91,54  
13 Jasper Poolman Vaassen Fendt 309 LS 90,70  
14 Niels Abbink Emst Fendt 305 LS 72,81  
15 Jan Groot Koerkamp Wijhe Fendt 306 58,24  
           
  5500Kg Hobbysport        
1 Niels Bruggeman Broekland John Deere 4430 100,00 94,03
2 Bart Ijsseldijk Vaassen Steyr 8170 100,00 89,14
3 Jan Ijsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8140 100,00 88,59
4 Ge Kluin Welsum International 1086 93,58 81,52
5 Jan Klompjan Oosterwolde Volvo 810 87,52 76,36
           
  7000Kg Standaard        
1 Jurian Wagenaar Emst Fendt 611 LSA-E 98,96  
2 Willem Zieleman Laag Zuthem Case Agri king 1370 98,56  
3 Mathijs Kelder Marienheem Case 1455 XL 97,71 96,83
4 Auke van Dijken Laag Zuthem Fendt 612 S 97,71 96,62
5 Derk Jan Nooteboom Epe Fendt 612 LSA 97,46  
6 Gebr. Ulderink Laag Zuthem Fendt Favorit 514 97,23  
7 Laurens Keizer Terwolde Ford tw 15 96,95  
8 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612 S 96,11  
9 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte Fendt 611 LSA 94,87  
10 Gert Kluin Welsum International 1455 XL 94,20  
11 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 89,31  
12 Jeroen Nieuwenhuis Wijhe New Holland T 6030 89,19  
13 Martijn Meuleman Nijverdal Fendt 312 85,54  
14 Giel Aalbers Broekland Fendt 716 85,10  
15 Raimon Snel Ommen John Deere 4430 92,30 BM
           
  9000Kg Standaard        
1 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455XL 100,00 91,34
2 Hilbert van der Berg Rouveen Renault 145.14 TZ 100,00 89,18
3 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 90,79  
4 Jurian Wagenaar Emst Fendt 611 LSA E 89,16  
5 Lars Eikelboom Wijhe Fendt 818 89,09  
6 Michel Sportel Broekland Fendt 824 87,22  
7 Jan Fokkert Lemele John Deere 6150 R 86,25  
8 Frank vd Streek Wijhe Fendt 720 84,62  
9 Derk Jan Nooteboom Epe Fendt 612 LSA E 78,88  
10 Wesly Holtkuile Wijhe Claas Arion 640 70,74  
11 Rob Flierman Schalkaar New Holland T7270 70,19  
           
  12000Kg Standaard        
1 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Fendt 916 Vario 100,00 91,57
2 Ronnie Paalman Holten Case Magnum 7240 100,00 86,44
3 Frank Flierman Boerhaar Fendt 930 94,17  
4 Sander Slinkman Wijhe Fendt 930 91,73  
5 Jelle Braakhekke Harfsen Valtra t190 84,70  
6 Jos ten Have Broekland Claas Axion 76,88  
7 Janiek Sturris Laren Valtra T234 59,03