• Hooghalen_2012_017.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_080.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_119.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_090.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_092.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_116.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_250.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_059.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_101.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_168.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_075.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_040.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_004.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_006.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_216.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_014.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_315.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_167.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_112.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_193.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_043.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_190.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_229.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_225.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_253.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_100.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_095.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_186.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_175.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_039.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Hooghalen 7 en 8 Augustus 2015.

  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 79,34 100,00 179,34  
2 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 ls 79,37 99,49 178,86  
3 Martijn Kamping  Oosterhesselen IHC 644 77,63 99,28 176,91  
4 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 523 63,85 99,52 163,37  
5 André Soer Alteveer GN IHC 654 74,12 79,26 153,38  
6 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel MF 133 63,59      
7 Aaldert Bos Schoonloo Deutz 5006 62,36      
8 Emiel Poelman Alteveer GN IHC 633 synchron 59,22      
9 Jan Hingstman Gasselte Ford Major 57,40      
10 Alfred Klaassen Dwingeloo Fiat 450 53,22      
11 Wout Jan de Wit Zuidvelde IHC 533 47,20      
12 Klaas Elting Benneveld MF 135 46,00      
13 Dennis Harms Hijken Fordson Dexta 44,09      
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 André Baron  Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 90,31 97,26 187,57  
2 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 90,22 96,30 186,52  
3 Martijn Kamping  Oosterhesselen Samé Saturno 80 89,50 96,94 186,44  
4 Jos Bakker Gieterveen IHC 844s 90,86 89,40 180,26  
5 Meint Baron  Westerbork David Brown 1210 88,99      
6 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 88,90      
7 Bert Strockmeijer Alteveer GN IHC 844s 88,87      
8 Robertjan Feijen Appelscha Fiat 70-90 85,21      
9 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 83,32      
10 Robert Roordink Gieten Zetor 83,23      
11 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 ls 80,63      
12 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 80,52      
13 Cor Jansen Pesse IHC 844 80,15      
14 Klaas Jan Krale Staphorst IHC 844s 62,92      
15 Roel Arends Westerbork IHC 844s 90,66 96,76 187,42 diskw
16 Jarno Hofsteenge Tynaarlo Deutz 7506 85,04 bm    
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Roel Arends Westerbork IHC 844s 91,06 100,00 191,06  
2 Ruben Veenstra De Knipe IHC 1046 95,09 94,71 189,80  
3 Jan Mark Blanken Stuifzand Fiat 780 100,00 88,71 188,71  
4 Stefan Kamping  Veenoord John Deere 3040 90,54 91,44 181,98  
5 Jarno Hofsteenge Tynaarlo Deutz 7506 92,45 86,02 178,47  
6 Robert Roordink Gieten Zetor 90,15      
7 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 3130 88,80      
8 Bertus Botterblom Eexterveen John Deere 3030 88,33      
9 Meint Baron  Westerbork David Brown 1210 85,55      
10 Team Baron  Drijber Fiat 780 85,45      
11 Jan-Willem Slagter Fluitenberg John Deere 3040 85,28      
12 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen MF 3050 84,66      
13 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst  Fendt 308 lsa 84,65      
14 Daniel Kruize Onstwedde IHC 946 84,53      
15 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 844 84,11      
16 Chiel Wichinkkruit Veenhuizen John Deere 3130 83,82      
17 J. Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956 xl 83,37      
18 Rick Steman Schoonloo Fordson Power Major 83,08      
19 Anne van Dijk Gieten Samé Drago 82,35      
20 Werner Tiehuis Elp Ford Major 82,25      
21 Guus Heemskerk Beilen John Deere 6110 81,66      
22 Jos Bakker Gieterveen IHC 844 81,53      
23 Stan Wichinkkruit Veenhuizen Volvo BM 650 81,46      
24 Dennis Tolner Hooghalen Fiat 980 dt 77,90      
25 Martin Martens Hooghalen Landini Vision 105 76,15      
26 Nico de Bruin Beilen John Deere 225 75,71      
27 Marianne Werners Ruinerwold Fendt 308 lsa 97,14 bm    
28 Patrick Jobing Grolloo Ford 8210 83,13 bm    
29 Roelof Eisses Schoonloo Ford 5610 78,49 bm    
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Lex Warmelts Amen Volvo BM 96,21 88,88 185,09  
2 René Jansen Grolloo Volvo BM 800 91,05 92,22 183,27  
3 Pieter Rusken Nieuwehorne Fendt 12s 89,68 88,06 177,74  
4 Klaas Roelof Boldewijn Staphorst IHC 1246 87,54 89,12 176,66  
5 Sebastiaan Kuipers De Wilp IHC 956 xl 87,05 87,87 174,92  
6 Arjen Mulder Langezwaag IHC 1246 86,49      
7 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500 85,84      
8 Niels Huizing Witteveen Deutz Agrostar 6.31 81,30      
9 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 80,91      
10 Nick Lensing Schoonloo Case International 1056 xl 80,68      
11 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Fiat F110 80,50      
12 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel IHC 955 80,39      
13 Erik Tingen Haulerwijk IHC 80,17      
14 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz DX 606 79,90      
15 Erik Brink Zwiggelte John Deere 6310 79,47      
16 Anna de Vos Zwiggelte Case IH 5150 79,40      
17 Didrik Blauw Westerbork Fiat 110-90 79,38      
18 J. Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956 xl 79,26      
19 Jasper Harders Assen Landini 10000 s 79,20      
20 Stefan Kamping  Veenoord John Deere 3040 79,18      
21 Patrick Jobing Grolloo Ford 8210 78,57      
22 Gertjan Steenbergen Spier Claas Arion 410 78,46      
23 Stefan Houweling Grootegast IHC 1246 78,37      
24 Jarno Steenbergen Spier New Holland 115 turbo 78,08      
25 Frank Roeles Huis ter Heide Case IH 1056 xl 77,74      
26 Harm Mulder Staphorst IHC 1046 77,34      
27 Anne-Jan Hoving Eursinge MF 5435 77,33      
28 Anne van Dijk Gieten Samé Drago 77,02      
29 Bart Verkleij Nieuw Balinge Samé Laser 100 76,90      
30 Hein Kanter Annen Case IH 1056 76,78      
31 Dennis Tolner Hooghalen Fiat 980 dt 76,52      
32 Fernando Niks Beilen John Deere 3050 76,50      
33 Stefan Robbemont Beilen MF 6260 76,41      
34 Aaldert Bos Schoonloo Case 5120 75,59      
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611 96,45 92,08 188,53  
2 Marco Arends Westerbork Case IH 5150 100,00 83,72 183,72  
3 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz DX 160 100,00 80,93 180,93  
4 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa 95,93      
5 Wiljo Hepping Nieuweroord John Deere 6930 93,81      
6 Dick Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 6810 91,45      
7 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455 89,66      
8 Robin Huizing Witteveen Deutz Agrostar 6.31 88,04      
9 Marcel Rinsma Bakkeveen Case IH 1455 86,47      
10 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz Agrotron 150 86,44      
11 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 85,04      
12 Jelte de Vries Terwispel Ford TW 20 83,93      
13 Rik Vos Pesse John Deere 6910 83,37      
14 Huub Heemskerk Beilen John Deere 6920 83,02      
15 Gertjan Steenbergen Spier Claas Arion 410 82,99      
16 Stefan Houweling Grootegast IHC 1246 82,85      
17 Karlo Gunnink Beilen John Deere 6115r 82,83      
18 Jan Veenstra Grootegast Fendt 312 82,68      
19 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170 82,51      
20 Erwin Veen Bruntinge John Deere 6830 premium 82,39      
21 Wouter Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 6810 82,25      
22 Derkjan van Unen Dwingeloo New Holland TM 125 82,24      
23 Rick Talens Annen New Holland T7.170 82,08      
24 Lars Wonder Beilen New Holland TM 120 80,35      
25 Rik Nijdam Hijken New Holland TM 120 80,24      
26 Nick Lensing Schoonloo Case IH MX 120 79,38      
27 Klamer Jan Staats Annen Fendt 611 lsa 66,33      
28 Bram Oostveen Alteveer Fendt 311 lsa 49,40      
29 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 97,41 197,41 diskw
30 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 xl 100,00 93,72 193,72 diskw
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Derkjan van Unen Dwingeloo New Holland TM 165 100,00 90,06 190,06  
2 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611 100,00 77,24 177,24  
3 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt Favorit 924 86,08      
4 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455 85,33      
5 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 926 78,88      
6 Erik Lindeboom Schoonloo Case Maxxum CVX 130 78,15      
7 Wouter Rozendaal Dwingeloo New Holland TM190 77,98      
8 Ilse Fikkie Wijster New Holland T 6030 77,97      
9 Huub Heemskerk Beilen John Deere 6920 77,32      
10 Jos Meilof Smilde  Hoogersmilde New Holland T 7070 77,32      
11 Johan van Unen Dwingeloo Case CVX 150 77,19      
12 Wouter Meilof Smilde Hoogersmilde New Holland T 7030 76,86      
13 Gert Seubring Beilen John Deere 7430 76,74      
14 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz DX 160 76,56      
15 Martijn Wolf Witteveen John Deere 6190 r 76,46      
16 Hein Eleveld Smilde Claas 810 76,43      
17 Rick Raaphorst Smilde New Holland T 7235 76,20      
18 Silvia Fikkert Wijster New Holland T 7040 76,11      
19 Rob van Assem Eldersloo Claas Ares 816 rz 47,17      
20 Jasper Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455 79,49 bm zelfde trekker
21 Sebastiaan Kuipers De Wilp IHC 1455 79,00 bm zelfde trekker
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Gert Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen John Deere 78,06      
2 Jeroen Vroege Dalerveen John Deere 7810 77,04      
3 Kroketten Willie Schoonebeek Fendt 939 76,96      
4 Sander Verwayen Beilen Case 1455 xl 76,69      
5 Melvin Hartmann Barger-Compascuum Fendt 927 76,66      
6 Mathijs Hanken Schoonebeek Fendt 936 76,60      
7 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 926 76,25      
8 Harald Popken Hooghalen Fendt 824 76,20      
9 Hein Eleveld Smilde Claas 810 76,11      
10 Peter Strijkijzer Wijster New Holland T 7040 74,80      
11 Rick Raaphorst Smilde New Holland T 7235 71,25      
12 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611 70,75      
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 8295 r 79,28      
2 Martin Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen John Deere 78,99      
3 Melvin Hartmann Barger-Compascuum Fendt vario 927 78,30      
4 Kroketten Willie Schoonebeek Fendt 939 76,58      
5 Sander Super Salamander Wijster New Holland TG 285 53,61      
6 Super Lullo Wijster New Holland T 8020 53,00      
7 Mathijs Hanken Schoonebeek Fendt 936 52,29      
8 Seth Autopet Wijster New Holland T 8020 50,81      
9 Bassie Renting Dalen John Deere 7830 46,37      
               
  6000Kg Duitse klasse (80cm)            
1 Stefan Houweling Grootegast IHC 1246 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 100,00 97,39 197,39  
3 Jan Veenstra Grootegast Fendt 312 100,00 97,36 197,36  
4 Gertjan Steenbergen Spier Claas Arion 410 92,49 85,68 178,17  
5 Sander Waninge Spier John Deere 6910 93,97 81,96 175,93  
6 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500 92,31      
7 René Jansen Grolloo Volvo BM 800 90,56      
8 Nick Lensing Schoonloo Case International 1056 xl 90,49      
9 Lex Warmelts Amen Volvo BM 85,16      
10 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Fiat F110 83,16      
11 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 956 xl 82,44      
12 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 6510 81,54      
13 Rolf Bruggers Onstwedde John Deere 3050 81,22      
14 Rik Nijdam Hijken New Holland TM 120 81,14      
15 J. Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956 xl 69,98      
16 Stefan Robbemont Beilen MF 6260 51,63      
17 Bauke van Dijk Gieten  Samé Drago 51,13      
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Maine Ponne Jubbega Volvo BM 810 84,19 100,00 184,19  
3 Arjen Mulder Langezwaag IHC 1246 88,48 90,38 178,86  
4 Stefan Houweling Grootegast IHC 1246 80,75      
5 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455 80,47      
6 René Jansen Grolloo Volvo BM 800 79,15      
7 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500 77,51      
8 J. Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956 xl 77,26      
9 Wilfried van der Brug Nieuwehorne IHC 1246 75,77      
10 Frank Roeles Huis ter Heide Case IH 1056 xl 73,42      
11 Lex Warmelts Amen Volvo BM  70,51      
12 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel IHC 955 67,52      
13 Jarno Hofsteenge Tynaarlo Deutz 7506 55,99      
14 Bauke van Dijk Gieten Samé  55,61      
15 Jacob Methorst Jubbega Volvo BM 650 53,43      
16 Patrick Jobing Grolloo Ford 8210 43,85      
17 Jos Bakker Gieterveen IHC 844 42,81      
               
  7000Kg Hobbysport            
1 Marc van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 90,00 190,00  
2 Jeroen Vroege Dalerveen John Deere 7810 100,00 78,41 178,41  
3 Sebastiaan Kuipers De Wilp IHC 1455 100,00 75,18 175,18  
4 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz DX 160 100,00 63,61 163,61  
5 Gerwin Braam Westerbork John Deere 4640 89,29      
6 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455 100,00 bm zelfde trekker
               
  3600Kg Supersport            
1 Team Ritzema Zuidwolde Case IH 1455 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Pleun de Bruin Alteveer John Deere 6210 r 100,00 100,00 200,00  
               
  4500Kg Sport            
1 Rolf Kleter Alteveer Case IH 1246 100,00 93,17 193,17