• Hooghalen_2012_046.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_228.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_096.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_084.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_008.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_192.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_014.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_038.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_152.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_030.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_325.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_116.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_201.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_179.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_034.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_044.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_015.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_321.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_100.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_045.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_282.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_262.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_088.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_013.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_294.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_023.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_026.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_265.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Dalerveen 12 Juli 2015.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord International 644 75,78 77,49 153,27
2 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 62,70 71,53 134,23
3 Henk Germs Nordhorn(D) David Brown 990 64,79 65,14 129,93
4 Wilfried Stroeve Steenwijksmoer Fiat 566 64,12 64,30 128,42
5 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 650 62,80 65,05 127,85
6 Nick Hans Emlicheim(D) IHC 523 61,79 64,97 126,76
7 Bouke van Dijk   Inter 53,07 61,85 114,92
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 750 89,45 87,39 176,84
2 Rick Ridderman Nieuw-Amsterdam Fendt 304 87,10 88,85 175,95
3 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord Saturno 80 86,78 83,63 170,41
4 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 85,99 83,83 169,82
5 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 745 85,68 79,17 164,85
6 Albert Ligtenberg   International 824 78,07 76,49 154,56
7 Dennis Ligtenberg   International 824 76,40 75,92 152,32
8 Gert Kiers Sleen Fiat 750 70,89 75,39 146,28
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Hendrie Lomans Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Andre Smit De Krim John Deere 6900 89,46 90,40 179,86
3 Chiel Wichinkkruit Veenhuizen John Deere 3130 92,07 86,56 178,63
4 Rick Ridderman Nieuw-Amsterdam Fendt 304 85,77 91,25 177,02
5 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deere 3140 88,23 86,71 174,94
6 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 85,08 87,71 172,79
7 Stan Wichinkkruit Veenhuizen Volvo 650 84,25 87,98 172,23
8 Wiljan Kolkman Emlicheim(D) Lamboghini 1056 82,49 82,27 164,76
9 Jens van Dijk   Steyr 8110 81,59 82,67 164,26
10 Jens Kramer   Massey Ferguson 3050 80,90 81,79 162,69
11 Siebe Vos Klazienaveen Case IH 745XL 55,51 58,46 113,97
12 Ferry Knol Wezup Fendt 309LSA 56,41 55,57 111,98
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Marc van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 91,09 100,00 191,09
2 Appe uut Bayum Steenwijksmoer Case IH 1056XL 93,26 94,43 187,69
3 Wienco Remmelink Een Massey Ferguson 2720 93,27 92,10 185,37
4 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM700 92,14 91,76 183,90
5 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz-Fahr DX 6.06 91,12 90,58 181,70
6 Niels Huizing Witteveen Deutz-Fahr 6.31 80,68 80,14 160,82
7 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deere 3140 82,82 77,26 160,08
8 Mark Selles Beilen Massey Ferguson 1135 77,13 77,52 154,65
9 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 74,99 71,85 146,84
10 Sam Remmelink Een Massey Ferguson 3125 70,86 72,42 143,28
11 Jeffrey Prins Beilen John Deere 4040 72,67 68,44 141,11
12 Joris Ziengs     61,87 68,38 130,25
13 Roy Selles Beilen Ursus Bizon 212 66,49 60,89 127,38
14 Gerben Eising Sleen Fiat 110-90 DT 61,19 58,23 119,42
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440 99,52 100,00 199,52
2 Frank Mol Schoonebeek Fiat 1300 96,69 79,45 176,14
             
  6000Kg Rop Maar Raak        
1 Appe uut Bayum Steenwijksmoer Case IH 1056XL 94,36 100,00 194,36
2 Niels Huizing Witteveen Deutz-Fahr 6.31 95,53 97,57 193,10
3 Erik Albring Bruntinge Deutz-Fahr DX6.06 90,86 95,88 186,74
4 Chiel Ekhoorn De Krim Deutz-Fahr 77,81 84,22 162,03
5 Wienco Remmelink Een Massey Ferguson 2720 61,64 64,77 126,41
6 Roy Selles Beilen Ursus Bizon 212 51,20 54,42 105,62
7 Mark Selles     46,33 58,19 104,52
8 Jeffrey Prins Beilen John Deere 4040 54,37 46,49 100,86
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case IH 1455 76,74 88,89 165,63
2 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255 76,08 87,76 163,84
3 Rene Drenten Holtheme John Deere 4350 75,10 87,49 162,59
4 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Allis-Chalmers 7080 74,20 87,63 161,83
5 Eppe Ballast Coevorden Renault 155/54TZ 68,94 85,80 154,74
6 Niels Huizing Witteveen Deutz-Fahr 6.31 60,17 72,71 132,88
7 Sander Kampman Emmen Fendt 615 59,84 72,81 132,65
8 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170 59,96 72,37 132,33
9 Wilbert Prinsen   New Holland T7.270 53,89 71,30 125,19
10 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz-Fahr DX 6.06 54,50 58,68 113,18
11 Melvin Gubler Dalen New Holland 8360 52,32 56,68 109,00
12 Siebe Vos Klazienaveen Massey Ferguson 2645 21,05 56,24 77,29
13 Tim Meijering Dalerpeel John Deere 6830 56,92   56,92
14 Frank Kornegoor Dalerveen John Deere 6900 55,26   55,26
             
  8000Kg Rop Maar Raak        
1 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 91,88 97,05 188,93
2 Berend Meijerink     87,12 91,65 178,77
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 88,01    
2 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 7710 87,68    
3 Arjan Knikhuis Geesteren Fendt 614 LSA-E 86,70    
4 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 84,59    
5 Dennis Finkers Reutum Fendt 818 74,61    
6 Mathijs Hanken Schoonebeek Fendt 920 73,61    
7 Niels Prinsen   Fendt 926 73,24    
8 Tim Meijering,
Dalerpeel
Dalerpeel John Deere 6830 73,02    
9 Jeffrey Bos     71,42    
10 Frank Kornegoor Dalerveen  John Deere 6900 52,90    
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Gesina Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 87,04    
2 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 76,07    
3 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 73,02    
4 Krokketten Willie Schoonebeek Fendt 939 70,18    
5 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 68,43    
6 Niels Prinsen   Fendt 926 63,75    
7 Mathijs Hanken Schoonebeek Fendt 920 61,11    
8 Tjoah Smits   John Deere 55,35    
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T8040 68,68    
2 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 67,38    
3 Krokketten Willie Schoonebeek Fendt 939 65,52    
4 Melvin Hartman   Fendt 927 61,57    
5 Bert Dekker Nieuw-Amsterdam John Deere 8295 R 58,02    
6 Niels Plas Coevorden John Deere 8420 55,31