• Hooghalen_2012_103.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_216.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_092.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_050.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_119.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_183.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_021.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_312.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_201.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_084.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_101.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_314.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_036.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_096.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_219.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_230.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_311.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_235.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_315.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_140.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_246.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_049.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_007.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_227.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_072.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_214.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_229.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_088.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_133.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_003.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_043.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_076.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_069.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_102.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Ane 3 Juli 2015.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 99,24    
2 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 650 87,04    
3 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 79,08    
4 Henk Germs Emlicheim David Brown 990 78,70    
5 Jarno vd Berg Ane Steyr 650 75,41    
6 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 650 64,82    
7 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 64,73    
8 Mark Hesselink Stegeren Deutz 5207 56,49    
  Team Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 572 79,21 Diskw.  
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 100,00 85,20  
2 Sander Hoeksewever Lemele John Deere 2130 100,00 84,69  
3 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 745 100,00 84,22  
4 Wilfred Lamberink Lutten Fiat 850 100,00 82,90  
5 Jouk Mussche Staphorst IHC 724 100,00 82,81  
6 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz 6006 100,00 82,78  
7 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 100,00 82,60  
8 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 100,00 82,38  
9 André Baron Kerkenveld White oliver 782 100,00 81,66  
10 Johan Soppe Dalen Fiat 750 100,00 80,97  
11 Dennis Ligtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 100,00 75,16  
12 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 92,04    
13 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 87,66    
14 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 65,23    
15 Jordi Veerbeek Balkbrug Fiat 65-94 64,36    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Niek Baas Slagharen IHC 844 88,37    
2 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6430 87,48    
3 Rik Lohuis Holten Ford 7600 86,74    
4 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 86,22    
5 Frank Pijfers Coevorden Renault 951-4 86,02    
6 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 1100 85,46    
7 André Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 84,94    
8 André de Olde Balkbrug Ford 7000 84,72    
9 Lisa Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 83,84    
10 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 745 81,87    
11 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 78,37    
12 Christian Platenkamp Bornerbroek IHC 844-S 76,38    
13 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen Massey Ferguson 3050 75,75    
14 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844-S 72,38    
  Hendrie Lomans Coevorden John Deere 4020 88,04 Diskw.  
  Gerjan van der Haar Den Velde Fiat 1000 87,79 Diskw.  
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Michel Jonkeren Heemserveen Case IH 5140 95,63    
2 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 85,20    
3 Marc v/d Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 85,09    
4 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 83,04    
5 Appe uut Bayum Steenwijksmoer Case IH 1056 81,33    
6 Nanda Veldman Dedemsvaart Styer BM 79,99    
7 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyer 1100 79,35    
8 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 79,20    
9 Erik Pullen Rheezerveen John Deere 6110 74,58    
10 Johny Vosman Lemele Case IH 956 73,71    
11 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046 65,56    
12 Theo Kisteman Punthorst IHC 1066 64,58    
13 Adriaan Baas Ommen Case IH 1056XLA 63,31    
14 Gerlinde van der Haar Den Velde Fiat 1000 62,42    
15 Ton Cristiaan Kooiker Staphorst IHC 955 56,57    
16 Niek Baas Slagharen IHC 1246 54,15    
17 Roy van Oss   Fendt 510 53,94    
18 Kevin Lammers Heemserveen Ford 8340 53,94    
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Gert Jan Reinders Ane Case IH MX 135 100,00    
2 Rene Drenten Holthone John Deere 4350 95,79    
3 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus Claas 616 RZ 94,89    
4 Jan Kooijker Staphorst International 1566 93,37    
5 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 93,00    
6 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 92,60    
7 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer IHC 1255 XL 86,79    
8 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case IH 1455 XL 86,31    
9 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 85,20    
10 Gerjan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Intrac 6.60 82,54    
11 Gesina Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 7080 82,44    
12 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 3650 82,06    
13 Gerjan Dijk Hardenberg John Deere 6920 80,40    
14 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM155 75,97    
15 Jarno Amsink Ane Case IH 1455 XL 75,55    
16 Jordi Smit Balkbrug New Holland T6080 75,47    
17 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz Agrotron 75,43    
18 Arjan te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW 30 73,20    
19 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170 73,14    
20 Stefan Kieft Ane Steyr 9145 72,73    
21 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault Ares 725 71,01    
22 Chiel Ekenhorst Ane Deutz Agroton 106 70,64    
23 Gerwin Schuurman Dalfsen Ford 9700 69,81    
24 Erik Odink Orvelte John Deere 6910 57,77    
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00 100,00  
2 Mark Wolters Ane Case IH CVX 1145 100,00 86,07  
3 Arjen Hekman Ane John Deere 7810 100,00 80,79  
4 Arne Waninge Pesse Fendt 824 100,00 77,61  
5 Erik Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 100,00 75,47  
6 Jeroen de Jong Pesse Fendt 926 100,00 74,24  
7 Gert aan het Rot Ane John Deere 7810 100,00 72,66  
8 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 94,15    
9 Leendert Jan Hattem Fendt 816 92,87    
10 Nieklas Mulder Zwolle Fendt 615 91,30    
11 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 6210R 90,00    
12 Kevin Veltink Oud Lutten Case IH 1455 XL 89,96    
13 Rick te Winkel Detern (DLD) Fendt 824 Favorit 85,80    
14 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T7.220 83,38    
15 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 82,84    
16 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 920 74,37    
17 Gerald Hemstede Stegeren Deutz Agrotron 6150 73,68    
  Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 180-90 DT 100,00 86,75 Diskw.
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Willem Vossebeld Coevorden AGCO Allis 9695 100,00 67,71  
2 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren New Holland 8770A 100,00 64,96  
3 Wiljan Edelijn Anerveen New holland T8040 100,00 63,03  
4 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.270 86,03    
5 Arne Waninge Pesse Fendt 824 84,42    
6 Jeroen de Jong Pesse Fendt 926 81,31    
7 Melvin Hartman Barger compas Fendt 927 72,04    
8 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 828 71,85    
9 Rick te Winkel Detern (DLD) Fendt 824 Favorit 70,84    
10 Tom Sanders Dalerveen Fendt 824 65,10    
11 Stefan Assen Dalerveen Fendt 920 63,56    
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Emil ten Caat Dalerpeel AGCO 9695 100,00    
2 Wiljan Edelijn Anerveen New Holland T8040 94,89    
3 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8.390 88,65    
4 Melvin Hartman Barger compas Fendt 927 65,67    
5 Loonbedrijf Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 828 63,00    
             
  5500Kg Dames          
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 100,00 99,12  
2 Lisa Grefelman Lemele John Deere 6430 100,00 98,26  
3 Sabine Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 99,31    
4 Alie Arkes Linde International 1046 98,47    
5 Nanda Veldman Drogteropslagen Steyr 1100 96,09    
6 Gerlinde van der Haar Den Velde Fiat 1100 95,81    
7 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 90,28    
8 Jenny Bartels Dalerveen Case IH 745 83,51    
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 100,00 100,00  
2 Dennis Imhoff Laar DLD John Deere 4440 100,00 94,14