• Hooghalen_2012_086.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_314.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_034.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_124.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_048.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_290.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_219.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_073.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_250.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_269.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_248.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_216.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_109.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_009.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_031.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_237.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_013.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_005.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_133.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_062.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_294.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_047.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_182.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_221.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_214.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_100.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_037.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_190.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Daarle 27 Juni 2015.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 97,28    
2 Geert Bakhuis Daarle Ford Super Major 84,07    
3 William van der Weegh Marienheem IHC 633 83,78    
4 Erwin Stapelberg Den Ham Fendt 102S 82,51    
5 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel IHC 633 82,17    
6 Arian Fokkert Lemele IHC 633 81,86    
7 Gerrit Schooten Daarle Deutz 6006 81,46    
8 Richard Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Ford 4000 80,98    
9 Gerrit Bosch Daarle Same Minitauro 60 80,85    
10 Jan Kamphuis Den Ham Ford Dexta 77,47    
11 Robert Ter Steege Enter Case IH 640 75,98    
12 Edwin Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel IHC 633 75,68    
13 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 75,38    
14 Mark van Beesten Den Ham Fendt 102S 75,33    
15 Hans Schutte Marle Fiat 640 74,68    
16 Dinand Bannink Daarle IHC 654 73,83    
17 Carlin Bosch Marle IHC 633 73,74    
18 Nick Fokke Daarle IHC 633 73,28    
19 Lars Jansen of Lorkeers Marle Nuffield 10-60 72,36    
20 Koen Hutterd Marle IHC 533 68,33    
21 Dirkjan Geertsma Hoge Hexel IHC 633 67,78    
22 Gerald Ekkel Vroomshoop John Deere 1130 58,73    
23 Mark Horstink Daarle Eicher EM 235 56,24    
24 Tom Krommendijk Wierden Fendt 102S 55,87    
25 Jeroen Thijs Hellendoorn Renault 65-12 LS 55,26    
26 Gert Koppelman Daarle Steyr 540 54,12    
27 Harro Zandman Hoge Hexel IHC 633 50,61    
             
  3800Kg Standaard          
1 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 99,97    
2 Berjan Kleinlugtenbeld Daarle IHC 844-S 98,94    
3 Henkjan Kleinlugtenbeld Den Ham IHC 844-S 92,95    
4 Jan Bosch Marle IHC 844-S 87,97    
5 Henrie Ter Keurs Enter IHC 844-S 86,04    
6 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 85,05    
7 John Bakhuis Daarle Fendt 108S 84,56    
8 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 83,30    
9 Henk Koppelman Daarle Fendt 306 LS 82,74    
10 Sander Kuiper Nijverdal Fiat 850 82,74    
11 Ruben Jansen Daarle IHC 844-S 82,62    
12 Niek Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 82,01    
13 Gerben Westerink Hoge Hexel IHC 824 81,24    
14 John Hutterd  Marle Fendt 306 LS 76,04    
15 Maarten Bloemendal Daarle IHC 724 75,90    
16 Jonathan Berkhof Vriezenveen Same Corsaro 75,61    
17 Dian Kleinjan Daarle IHC 733 74,86    
18 Erik Bloemendal Hoge Hexel John Deere 1640 74,84    
19 Robin Bannink Marle IHC 744 73,85    
20 Marthijs Stoevelaar Daarle Fendt 305 73,48    
21 Jeffrey Fokke Daarle Volvo 650 72,98    
22 Mirko Valk Daarle Deutz DX 4.50 72,71    
23 Martijn Meulman Nijverdal Fendt 306 LS 71,72    
24 Sven Harmsen Hancate Deutz 3.90 DX 62,08    
25 Dennis Schutmaat Daarle Case JX 1080U 55,25    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Jurian Wagenaar Emst Fendt 309LS 100,00 100,00  
2 Kevin Pannekoek Nijbroek Fendt 309LS 100,00 91,50  
3 Bert Loohuis Marle Fiat 88-94 100,00 91,18  
4 Christian Platenkamp Bornerbroek IHC 844-S 100,00 90,87  
5 Jordy Bosch Marle IHC 844-S 100,00 90,34  
6 Dirk Dekker Daarle Ford 5095 100,00 84,84  
7 Henkjan Kleinlugtenbeld Den Ham IHC 844-S 100,00 84,50  
8 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 100,00 83,30  
9 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 100,00 82,96  
10 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Ford 7095 100,00 82,87  
11 Marcel Beltman Rijssen IHC 844-S 100,00 82,72  
12 Henrie Ter Keurs Enter IHC 844-S 100,00 82,66  
13 Stefan Fokkert Lemele Case 844XL 100,00 82,35  
14 Jan Grevelman Lemele Ford 5610 100,00 81,62  
15 Lepel Marienheem IHC 844-S 100,00 80,61  
16 Jasper Polman Vaasen Fendt 309LS 100,00 75,67  
17 Jim Fokke Daarle Fendt 308C 100,00 74,08  
18 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 100,00    
19 Lazemalulle Elshof Ford 7000 96,72    
20 Bennie immink Daarle Ford 5610 85,02    
21 Remco Jansen Hellendoorn IHC 844-S 84,10    
22 Ruben Jansen Daarle IHC 844-S 82,97    
23 Henk ter Brake Daarle IHC 845 82,85    
24 Emiel Dubbink Den Ham Renault 74-34 TX 82,70    
25 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop IHC 956 XL 81,75    
26 Lars Beumer Marle Case 845XL 74,04    
27 Hans Marsman Daarle Massey Ferguson 4355 72,38    
28 Henrico Wilps Daarle Steyer 9100 M 69,67    
29 Henri Ekkel Marle Deutz 4.31 67,22    
30 Wiljan Geertsema Hoge Hexel John Deere 1020 57,50    
31 Herman de Lange Daarlerveen Zetor 116-41 52,00    
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 100,00 100,00 84,13
2 Bert Lohuis Daarle Fiat 88-94 100,00 100,00 80,44
3 Rick Bakhuis Marle Zetor 120 HSX 100,00 92,66  
4 Joey Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyer 8130 100,00 92,61  
5 Marcel Beltman Rijssen IHC 844-S 100,00 92,17  
6 Gert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 100,00 85,64  
7 Lars Bloemendal Daarle John Deere 6420 100,00 83,60  
8 Jan Gottemaker Hoge Hexel Case 1056XL 96,68    
9 Ronald Veldkamp Hoge Hexel Fendt 310LSA 94,72    
10 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 93,01    
11 Remco Van Leussen Hulsen Ford 7095 92,65    
12 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn IHC 956 XL 91,92    
13 Antal Heuver Den Ham MF 5470 91,78    
14 Dirk Dekker Daarle Ford 5095 84,72    
15 Roy Kuipers Hoge Hexel Case 1056 XL 83,73    
16 Dian Waalderink Wierden Deutz Agrotron 90 83,30    
17 Leo Koppelman Daarle Eicher Wotan 3105 81,43    
18 Dinand Wessels Den Ham IHC 1046 77,07    
19 Jan Marsman Daarle MF 4355 75,68    
20 Thomas Kamphuis Daarle John Deere 6430 74,75    
21 Gerald Ekkel Vroomshoop IHC 844-S 72,67    
22 Stefan Zandman Hoge Hexel Fiat F110 71,35    
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 100,00    
2 Chiel Dubbink Daarle New Holland 8560 99,97    
3 Jan Gottemaker Hoge Hexel Case 1056 XL Turbo 92,52    
4 Joost Kroeze Marle John Deere 6910 90,80    
5 Willem Zieleman Laag Zuthem Case AgriKing 1370 90,58    
6 Sander Holland Vriezenveen Fendt 515 86,38    
7 Nick Fokke Daarle Case 1455 XL 85,77    
8 Marc Bosch Marle Case 1255 85,47    
9 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte Fendt 611LSA 83,85    
10 Wim Toeters Hoge Hexel IHC 1246 83,67    
11 Matthijs Kelder Hellendoorn Case 1455 83,10    
12 Jev Borkent Daarle Case Maxxum 5150 82,73    
13 Dick Zandman Wierden Fendt 716 82,61    
14 Auke van Dijken Dalfsen Fendt 612S 81,03    
15 Edwin Smalbrugge Hoge Hexel Case 1056 XL 76,46    
16 Gerben Reekers Geesteren Renault 145-14 TX 73,67    
17 Kevin Boerman Daarle Renault Ares 630R2 71,58    
18 Roy Kuipers Hoge Hexel Case 1056 XL Turbo 59,55    
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 88,55  
2 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 100,00 79,25  
3 Hendrie Heuver Marle Ford 8630 100,00 74,85  
4 Arjan Knikhuis Weerselo Fendt 614 LSA E 100,00 71,24  
5 Tom Beverdam Vriezenveen Fendt 926 100,00 71,03  
6 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Fendt 916 100,00 0,00  
7 Rick Kleinjan BM! Daarle Fendt 920 99,32    
8 Wilco Sluijer Daarle Fendt 924 97,22    
9 Dennis Flinkers Reutem Fendt 818 Vario 97,05    
10 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 96,78    
11 Arjan Sluijer Daarle Fendt 926 96,74    
12 Jan Kleinjan Daarle Claas Axio 820 96,63    
13 Jan Van Keulen Ommen New Holland 8870A 95,01    
14 Van Haarst Hoge Hexel Case Puma 230 85,35    
15 Jasper Kippers Hoge Hexel New Holland T6080 83,88    
16 Jan Bosboom Den Ham Case 1455 XL 82,95    
17 Wout Mollink Marle Claas Arion 640 82,27    
18 Bakhuis Daarle Daarle New Holland TM 175 81,54    
19 Kofo Vriezenveen Vriezenveen John Deere 7810 81,02    
20 Robin Laarman Daarle Fendt 824 80,02    
21 Hendri Van Haarst Hoge Hexel Case MXM 190 80,00    
22 Jarnik Fokke Vroomshoop New Holland TM 155 73,45    
23 Aad Zandman Beerze Steyer 6140 71,95    
24 Jansen Eupe Hoge Hexel New Holland T 7050 59,31    
25 Manfred Reimink Den Ham new Holland TM 165 58,41    
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Henri Broeze Nijverdal Kirovets K700a 100,00 79,42  
2 JanWillem Grotemarsink Stegeren New Holland 8870A 100,00 66,54  
3 Rik van Dommelen Heino Fendt 926 100,00 66,26  
4 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 94,57    
5 Hielke Grefelman Marle Claas Ares 836 89,61    
6 Henri Jansen Eupe Hoge Hexel New Holland T8050 79,33    
7 Erik Vowinkel Daarle Case Magnum 7220 77,95    
8 Justin Fokke Vroomshoop Steyer 6230 72,36    
9 Aad Zandman Beerze Steyr CVT 6205 68,92    
10 Gert Kleinjan Daarle Fendt 920 56,63