• Hooghalen_2012_207.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_084.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_044.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_059.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_286.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_187.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_050.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_143.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_004.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_046.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_157.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_096.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_230.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_099.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_312.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_034.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_092.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_017.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_078.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_112.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_225.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_229.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_289.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_018.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_326.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_137.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_009.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_155.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_175.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_253.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_051.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_298.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Heemserveen 13/14 Juni 2015.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Geert Bakhuis Den Ham Ford Major 100,00 100,00  
2 William v/dWeegh  Marienheem  International 633 100,00 96,95  
3 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 100,00 95,06  
4 Wilfred Leideman Daarle International 633 100,00 92,87  
5 Rick Schotman   International 654 100,00 92,53  
6 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 100,00 91,68  
7 Henri Kuperus   David Brown 100,00 91,10  
8 Mans Baas Slagharen Eiger Tiger 100,00 90,32  
9 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 100,00 90,21  
10 Team Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 562 100,00 84,95  
11 Gerard Hof Balkbrug Lamborghini R603 92,97    
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Gert Hof Balkbrug  White Oliver 782 90,45    
2 Appie Lichtenberg Brucht International 824 90,32    
3 jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Same 90,10    
4 Peter Goelema   International 745 89,13    
5 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 88,28    
6 Sander Betting Heemserveen Fiat 750 82,92    
7 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz 6006 79,60    
8 Niels Bakker Steenwijksmoer International 824 77,78    
9 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 71,36    
10 Dennis Ligtenberg  Brucht International 824 68,05    
11 Herman Altena Hardenberg  Fiat 680 65,89    
12 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde John Deere 2040s 57,39    
13 Roland van Engelenhoven Oud Lutten John Deere 2130 53,85    
14 Hans Hulbrans Dalen John Deere 2250 47,86    
15 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 46,63    
16 Wilfred Schottert Lutten Fiat 70-90 68,09 BM  
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Kevin Pannekoek Nijbroek Fendt 309 LS 97,68    
2 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem International 844 S 95,02    
3 Niek Baas  Slagharen International 844 S 91,69    
4 Wouter Kienhuis Tubbergen Fiat 1000 91,14    
5 Henk jan Kleinlugtenbeld   International 844 S 90,70    
6 Roelof Baas Slagharen Eicher 3105 90,55    
7 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 89,71    
8 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 89,34    
9 Lisa Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 89,07    
10 Jordy Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford 7000 88,44    
11 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 88,25    
12 Roy van Duren Linde Zetor 1211 87,16    
13 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 82,94    
14 Wildrik Wolters Ane International 844 S 82,04    
15 Robbert Kwast Twente Deutz 7506 72,96    
16 Dirk Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820 72,91    
17  ???  ???  ??? 56,80    
18 Han Hilbrands Dalen  John Deere 2250 54,93    
19 Roy van Oss Heemse  Landini 9500 53,69    
20 Jurian Wagenaar   Fendt 308 100,00 90,54 BM
21 Gerjan v/d Haar  Den Velde Fiat 1100 100,00 87,65 BM
22 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 98,85   BM
23 Jasper Polman Vaassen Fendt 309 LS 97,98   BM
24 Renco Baas Slagharen Eicher 3105 91,82   BM
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 100,00 90,41  
2 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 100,00 88,64  
3 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 99,11    
4 Emiel Gottemaker  Hoge Hexel Case 1056 98,74    
5 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 95,24    
6 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case 956 XL 92,95    
7 Martijn Knol Stegeren  Steyr 8130 92,39    
8 Remco van Leusen Hulsen  Ford  7095 92,03    
9 Rubbert Gerritsen Ommen International 1246 91,88    
10 Rick Bakhuis Marle Zetor  120 HSX 91,46    
11 Henk Jonkeren Heemserveen Case 5140 91,21    
12 Niels Mijerink Steenwijksmoer Case 1056 90,79    
13 Renko Baas     89,40    
14 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 89,00    
15 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Deutz DX 6,05 88,33    
16 Erwin Kelder Heemserveen  John Deere 6110 81,79    
17 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 2850 81,22    
18 Martijn Scholten     80,65    
19 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 76,60    
20 Ginus Pullen Collendoorn Fiat F100 76,56    
21 Johan Lammers   ford 8340 76,03    
22 Kevin Lammers Heemserveen Ford 8340 75,06    
23 Hans Niezink Heemserveen Case 956    72,80    
24 Rik Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 6330 71,40    
25 Chiel Ekenhorst  Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 70,59    
26 Roy de Weerd Hardenberg New Holland t6020 70,32    
27 Rick Nevels Coevorden International 955 70,11    
28 Stefan Meijerink Hoogeveen International 955 69,63    
29  ???  ???  ??? 57,98    
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 8000 100,00 92,17  
2 Dennis Imhoff Laar John Deere 4440 100,00 85,20  
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 96,96    
2 Gert-Jan Reinders Ane Case MX 170 92,88    
3 M.Bruins Heemserveen Claas 91,90    
4 Joey Grotemarsink Heemserveen Ford 8340 90,34    
5 Arjan Deterd  Heemserveen John Deere 6630 89,99    
6 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer Case 1455 xl 89,64    
7 Jelle Dijsselhof     89,38    
8 Gesina Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 8070 87,76    
9 Thijs Veltink Dedemsvaart  John Deere 6630 87,55    
10 Patrick v/d Poll Dalerpeel Case 1455 86,84    
11 Vruik Stegeren International 1255 86,45    
12 Rene Drenten Holthone John Deere 4350 86,14    
13 Marc Bosch Marle  Case 1255 86,06    
14 Wilberink     80,61    
15 Rene v/d Haar Den Velde MF 6475 79,23    
16 Joop van Hell Lutten Claas 640 79,12    
17  ???  ???  ??? 78,67    
18 Arend de weerd Bruchterveld Case Maxxum 78,66    
19 Robbert Welleweerd Heemserveen John Deere 6230 76,38    
20 Frans Mensink Lutten John Deere    73,61    
21 Ron Heppelenhuis Twente Ford 7810 73,33    
22 Veurink Brucht   72,59    
23 Coen Wolters Twente New Holland 6010 70,05    
24 Jelmer ter Veen De Krim  Case Maxxum 69,41    
25 Zico van Scharenburg Dalerpeel John Deere 3050 68,51    
26 Gerjan Kamphuis     87,05 BM  
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Frank Beltman Lemele Case 1455 100,00 86,48  
2 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 84,77  
3 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt Favorit 924 100,00 83,94  
4 Jan Bosboom   Case 1455 100,00 81,55  
5 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00 80,90  
6 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Fendt  100,00 78,48  
7 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 612 99,62    
8 Jurian Hoek Twente Fendt 818 96,05    
9 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus Case CVX150 88,87    
10 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland 7250 85,54    
11 Rory Hammink   New Holland 7250 80,76    
12 Hajo Bakker Coevorden   80,23    
13 Mark Wolters Ane Case CVX 1145 77,66    
14 Henk Schutte Lutten New Holland t 7030 77,25    
15 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 100,00 BM
16 Rymond Grote Beverborg Bruchterveld TEFFIE 87,00   BM
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 100,00 82,86
2 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis agco 100,00 100,00 81,15
3 Jan- Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren New Holland 8770A 100,00 96,27  
4 Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 612 100,00 85,95  
5 Robbert Waterink Den Velde  New Holland 8010 100,00 84,39  
6 Mike Dreierink Terwolde  Valtra s 263 100,00 79,54  
7 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7930 95,94    
8 Rory Hammink   New Holland 7,250 92,94    
9 Henk Schutte Lutten New Holland 7050 85,25    
10 Johannes ten Brinke Bergentheim Case puma 200 CVX 80,87    
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case    100,00    
2 Emil ten Kate Steenwijksmoer Allis Agco  97,34    
3 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg  Fendt  90,98    
4 Mike Dreierink Terwolde  Valtra s 263 82,09    
5 Grotemarsink Dalen John Deere 8000  66,04    
             
  6000Kg Rop maar raak          
1 Ingrid Smid Heemserveen Ford 8340 100,00 100,00  
2 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1255 100,00 94,71  
3 Grotemarsink Stegeren  Steyr 1090 98,83    
4 Edwin Kamphuis Stegeren  Steyr 8130 98,73    
5 Gerjan Reinders     97,60    
6 Emiel Gottemaker Hoge Hexel Case 1056 95,66    
7 Rianne Jonkeren Schuinesloot Case 5140 93,49    
8 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case 1255 87,85    
9 Martijn Scholten Slagharen Case 5140 85,69    
10 Robbert Welleweerd Heemserveen John Deere 6230 85,67    
11 Jan Welleweerd Heemserveen John Deere 6410 85,14    
12 Roy van Oss Heemserveen Fendt 510 83,51    
13 Henk Mooi Lutten  Ford 8340 77,99    
14 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 3050 58,50    
             
  8000Kg Rop maar raak          
1 Rene Drenten Holthone John Deere 4350 83,25    
2 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 XL 79,65    
3 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 79,50    
4 Lambert van de Put Oosterwolde Fendt 611 79,10    
5 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 76,83    
6 Alexander Eshuis  Neuenhaus  Case CVX 150 72,09    
7 Joey Grotemarsink De Krim Ford 8340 71,47    
8 Thijs Veltink   John Deere 6630 71,21    
9 Arjan Deterd  Heemserveen  John Deere 6630 69,91    
10 Willem Vossebeld   Allias 67,49    
11 Danny Horstman Den Ham John Deere 6830 60,85    
12 Remco Oldehinkel Collendoorn Case puma 58,02    
13 Richard Beenen  Holthone John Deere 7710 72,10 BM  
             
  Duo klasse          
1 Buurman en Buurman Holthone JD 7710/JD4350 67,91    
2 Waninge  Fluitenberg  Fendt 824 / 612 100,00 88,06  
3 Ballast/ v/d Poll Collendoorn NH en case 68,99    
4 Rick Nevels  Coevorden Inter 955/ JD 6330 53,12    
5 maurice en alex Heemserveen Claas / case 88,52    
6 Andre/ Henk Heemserveen Landini 9500 2x 60,43    
7 Stefan / Robbert  Heemserveen Jd 6230 / Inter 955 72,55    
8 Team Lazemalulle Lemele IHC 844 / Ford 7740 77,84    
9 Diphdhof/ Jelle Wegeman     59,59    
10 Jasper Kevin   New holland 8340/ JD 6630 87,37    
11 Bert – Patrick – Joey   ford fiat en chevy 89,55    
12 Rene veurink / ???   Case / case  62,48    
13  JW Grotemarsink /    Steyr 1090 Steyr 8130 53,71    
14 Stefan / ????   Jd 6330 / inter 955 53,77    
             
  Demo Sportklasse          
1 Doldersum Anerveen M F 100,00    
2 Obelix Balkbrug Zetor 94,46