• Hooghalen_2012_259.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_201.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_036.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_157.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_317.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_075.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_021.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_048.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_052.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_189.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_116.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_077.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_096.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_269.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_263.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_108.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_076.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_083.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_237.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_309.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_298.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_028.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_117.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_294.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_270.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_186.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_093.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_011.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_239.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_060.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_249.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_043.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Swifterbant 16 Augustus 2014.

  2800Kg Standaard              
1 Cor Siebkes Nunspeet David Brown 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 562 100,00 87,78 187,78  
3 Willem Jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 1630 100,00 83,34 183,34  
4 Gerard Hof Balkbrug Lamborgini 603 98,62   98,62  
5 Gert-jan vd Wolde Elburg Deutz 4506 97,12   97,12  
6 Harm Beckers     95,97   95,97  
7 Bennie  Beenen Warns MF 165 91,34   91,34  
8 Stefan  Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 82,60   82,60  
9 Mees van Laar Barneveld Fendt 103 80,78   80,78  
10 Peter de Jong Callantsoog Ford 4600 74,38   74,38  
11 Tom Jansen   Ford 400  70,98   70,98  
12 vd Put Oosterwolde  Fendt 103 62,60   62,60  
13 Bauke Dijk van Langelille International 453 50,52   50,52  
14 Wout jan de Wit Zuidvelde IHC 533 43,84   43,84  
15 Jeroen Bos Dronten John Deere 1120 26,59   26,59  
16 Ruud van Wijk Lelystad MF 135 22,53   22,53  
                 
  3500Kg Standaard              
1 Alice Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 5600 94,83      
2 Johan  Hendriksen Hoeverlaken John Deere 2120 86,50      
3 Rick  van Ravenhorst Renswoude International 844 S 86,05      
4 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782 83,57      
5 vd Put Oosterwolde  Deutz7006 83,35      
6 Jos  Bijker Balkbrug International 844 77,44      
7 Wim  van Ravenhorst Renswoude Belarus 800 77,31      
8 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 74,93      
9 Jacob  van Dalfsen Genemuiden David brown 1210 72,15      
10 Klaas-Jan Krale Staphorst International 844 S 67,94      
11 Jacob  van Hattem Oosterwolde  Volvo BM 350 60,92      
12 Hajo Smit Swifterbant John Deere 730 59,80      
13 Chris Lagerweij Renswoude   57,68      
14 Bas vd Dries Dronten Deutz Fahr 3.2 43,40      
15 Stefan  Witkop Swifterbant Fiat 70-66 27,50      
16 Egbert  vd Wolde Elburg International  844s Diskw.     Diskw
                 
  4500Kg Standaard              
1 Ali  van Soeren Nijkerkerveen Ford 7600 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Herman Koonstra witharen Same tiger 100 100,00 90,34 190,34  
3 Albert Bruinhorst Renswoude International 845 97,19   97,19  
4 Harm  Mulder Staphort International 1046 96,40   96,40  
5 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6300 88,37   88,37  
6 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 7880 86,57   86,57  
7 Mark Gielen Swifterbant Fiat 1000 85,22   85,22  
8 Pieter Bruinsma Oude mirdum International 1046 84,67   84,67  
9   Geffelman     80,54   80,54  
10 Wiljam Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1490  80,40   80,40  
11 Jan Krale Staphort MC Cormick 844 78,08   78,08  
12 Jasper  Polman Vaasen Fendt 309 ls 77,38   77,38  
13 Henk van Engelen Nunspeet Ford 5610 70,32   70,32  
14 Aalt van Hattem Oosterwolde  Ford 6700 67,78   67,78  
15 Mark Boer Wapenveld Volvo Bm 700 66,27   66,27  
16 Martin  Verschoor t Zand Fiat 88-94 DT 60,61   60,61  
17 Erik vd Wolde Oldebroek Volvo Bm 700 49,36   49,36  
18 Denise Gielen Swifterbant New Holland 7635 48,05   48,05  
19 Willem Jan de Keijzer Biddinghuizen MF 5445 46,26   46,26  
20 Albert vd Worp Wezep Ford Major 43,57   43,57  
21 Anne Boer Wapenveld MB Track 900 41,33   41,33  
22 Laurens Groen Swifterbant Fiat90-90 34,37   34,37  
23 Bastiaan  Blok Swifterbant John Deere 3130 30,68   30,68  
24 Karin van Wijk Lelystad  MF 399 29,43   29,43  
25 Jos Blom Emmenloord Volvo Bm 470 22,97   22,97  
26 Klaas-Roelof Boldewijn Staphorst Case 856 xl 100,00 86,92 186,92 Diskw
                 
  5500Kg Standaard              
1 Jarno Hartkamp Raalte Ford 7740 sle 91,04      
2 Martijn  Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 85,66      
3 Joeri Verschoor t Zand Fiat 88-94 DT 84,61      
4 Hendrie van Loo Oldebroek International 83,82      
5 Johny Vosman Hellendoorn Case International 956xl 83,76      
6 Henry Tinggen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 83,70      
7 Jan-Harmen Bangma Nijemirdum Ford 81,03      
8 Thomas vd Klompenburg Oldebroek International 1055 80,44      
9 Gert  Kruithof Genemuiden International 1066 80,09      
10 Rick  vd Wijk Nunspeet Ford 7840 79,77      
11 Henrianne Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 7740 79,67      
12 Christoffel  Verschuur Hoevelaken Ford 8210 79,13      
13 Nieklas Mulder Zwolle International 856 76,90      
14 Geert Mulder Balkbrug International 1046 76,26      
15 Mark Diepenbeek Biddinghuizen New Holland TSA110 75,30      
16 Dave Groenweg Sloordorp Case 1690 68,41      
17 Frans Gielen Swifterbant Steyr 9105 64,60      
18 Wiljam Siebkes Nunspeet Case mxu 100 59,91      
19 Jaap van solkema Bovensmilde  New Holland 8260 57,98      
20 Thijs Schouten Biddinghuizen John Deere 52,75      
21 Bert vd Hardenberg     51,55      
22 Jaap Monster Biddinghuizen MF 5445 50,90      
                 
  7000Kg Standaard              
1 Roel Grondman   Valtra  100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 vd Put Oosterwolde  Fendt 611 100,00 72,74 172,74  
3 Johrin Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford TW35 94,58   94,58  
4   Groeneveld Biddinghuizen John Deere 4620 94,28   94,28  
5 Martijn  Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 92,28   92,28  
6 Ruben  Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 91,49   91,49  
7 Peter Burger t Zand Renault 145 TX 90,56   90,56  
8 Joey Grotemarsink Hasselt Steyr 8140 87,15   87,15  
9 Jan Vinke Nunspeet Case 135MX 85,20   85,20  
10 Wilco van Hateren Biddinghuizen Fendt 512 84,28   84,28  
11 Jan  van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford 8340 83,82   83,82  
12 Jan  de Vries Marrum Deutz dx 160 82,88   82,88  
13 Johan  Frens Nunspeet Fendt 718 80,93   80,93  
14 E Hop Zwolle International 1455 80,39   80,39  
15 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case ih 1455 XL 78,58   78,58  
16 Marijn  Manders Deurne Steyer 8165A 78,51   78,51  
17 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 77,62   77,62  
18 Johan  Frens Nunspeet MF 7616 74,54   74,54  
19 Mark Diepenbeek Biddinghuizen New Holland T60-80 74,41   74,41  
20 Willem Blok Dronten John Deere 8610 71,43   71,43  
21 Klaas Visch Oldebroek Volvo BM 810 70,54   70,54  
22 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 38,06   38,06  
23 Han  Groeneveld Biddinghuizen John Deere 4620 94,28   94,28 BM
24 Hendri  v Loo Oldebroek International 5488 81,73   81,73 BM
                 
  9000Kg Standaard              
1 vd Put Oosterwolde  Fendt 611 99,55      
2 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 87,79      
3 Bert-Jan Ruitenberg Kamperveen Fendt 615lsa-e 86,47      
4 Erik Jan Huzen   Fendt 818  85,35      
5 H Hijwegen Nijkerveen Ford 8670 77,20      
6 Toby  Witkop Swifterbant New Holland 70-50 74,46      
7 Evert  Kroes Udel Fendt 73,18      
8 Randolf Schulte Swifterbant TVT 195 72,71      
9 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz DX 160 67,32      
                 
  11000Kg Standaard              
1 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Fendt 916 100,00 75,98 175,98  
2 Hilco  van 't Hul Nunspeet Fendt 926 100,00 74,81 174,81  
3 Ria vd Bunt Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250 91,76   91,76  
4 Dinand Teune Wezep Fendt 88,45   88,45  
5 Rene Visch t Harde Fendt 828 87,68   87,68  
6 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra  85,28   85,28  
                 
  13000Kg Standaard              
1 Hendrie vd Bunt Nijkerk Case magnum  100,00      
2 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra s263 85,30      
3 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Fendt 916 85,14      
4 Breure Naber Swifterbant MF 83,02      
5 Hilco van 't Hul Nunspeet Fendt 926 76,34      
6 Renee  Visch t Harde Fendt 828 65,69      
7 Jan Willem Mouw Hulshorst Fendt 926 65,00      
                 
  2600Kg Sport              
1 Team Hooikammer/ Kruin Rouveen   94,50 98,67 193,17  
2 Gerrit Vlieger      96,99 90,12 187,11  
3 Kees Weteringen van de t Loo Oldebroek Deurz 5206 92,79 89,62 182,41  
3 Wilco Vlieger  Hattem Ford 4000 91,24 88,77 180,01  
4 Hendrik Compagner Staphorst     John Deere 1120 90,09 89,38 179,47  
5 Wilhelm Smit Doornspijk Ford 4000 90,91 88,28 179,19  
6 Willem Smit Nunspeet Renault 56 84,41 87,70 172,11  
                 
  3000Kg Sport 4 Cilinder zonder turbo            
1 Rik-Wim Veluwenkamp Hattem Ford 5000 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Manfred Vlieger  Hattem Ford5000 94,57 94,04 188,61  
3 Gerrit Vlieger  Hattem Ford 6600 92,64 90,27 182,91  
4 Gerben  Brouwer Oldenbroek Eicher 89,77 89,71 179,48  
5 Kees vd Wetering t Loo Oldebroek Deutz 7206 89,77 89,10 178,87  
6 Pia  Dellen   Volvo Bm 700 94,30 42,65 136,95 BM
7   Bruurs   Volvo Bm 700 58,87 58,36 117,23 BM
                 
  3500Kg Sport              
1 Jan Bruurs Grijpskerk Volvo BM 700 61,32 86,16 147,48  
2 Jan Cristiaan Avis   Fiat 36,11 74,44 110,55  
3 Pita Dellen Grijpskerk Volvo BM 700 6,94 56,52 63,46  
                 
  Superstandaard A 3500Kg            
1 Veluwse Mammoet Karzijn Doornspijk Renault 91,25 97,18 188,43  
2 Pieter vd Jagt Wieringenwerf Bleu Vikking 90,64 87,17 177,81  
3 Dangerous Green Panhuis Nunspeet Deutz 13006 special 80,60 86,06 166,66  
4 Jan  Cristiaan Avis   Fiat 74,62 91,36 165,98  
6 Superman   Doornspijk Ford 9000 65,58 63,80 129,38  
5 Simon  Lokhorst Hulshorst MF1105 68,80 73,31 142,11 Diskw
                 
  Superstandaard B 4500Kg            
1 Red Dragon Dries v Dragt Doornspijk Zetor 14145   95,91 99,65 195,56  
2 Team Dellen   Deutz 1006 74,62 91,36 165,98  
3 Team ExploDeere   John Deere 6620 29,72 68,67 98,39  
4 Gerrit  Kuin Andijk MF 1150 84,00 0,00 84,00  
                 
  5500Kg Hobbysport              
1 Jan  IJsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8140 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Bart IJsseldijk Vaassen Steyr 8170 100,00 94,20 194,20  
3 Ruben  Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 98,05 82,08 180,13  
4 Jan Harmen   Bangma Nijermirden Ford 81,07 67,20 148,27  
5 Bert vd Hardenberg Oosterwolde International 1055 66,28 61,63 127,91  
6 Team  Dellen     50,79 69,65 120,44  
7 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk International 1246 39,17 68,70 107,87  
8 Ricardo de Jong Oudehorne Fendt 614 78,68   78,68  
9 Peter Manders Deurne MF 1155 100,00 97,24 197,24 BM
10 Team  ExploDeere   John Deere 6620 100,00 92,54 192,54 Diskw
11 Jacob Methorst Jubbega Volvo BM 810 100,00 78,85 178,85 Diskw
                 
  7000Kg Hobbysport              
1 L.  Zwaan de   Deutz 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Jan  Cristiaan Avis   John Deere 6030  100,00 95,27 195,27  
3 Gebr  Holstege Doornspijk John Deere 4630 100,00 91,98 191,98  
4 Han  Groeneveld Biddinghuizen John Deere 4620 99,55 91,51 191,06  
5 vd Put Oosterwolde  John Deere 6030 98,65 85,68 184,33  
6 Han  Groeneveld Biddinghuizen John Deere 4620 99,55 91,51 191,06  
7 Hajo Smit Swifterbant Rups Caterpillar 85,56   85,56  
                 
  Autoklasse              
1 Joran Schuring Biddinghuizen Ford Thunderbird 100,00      
2 Dennis Jordaan Ochten Chevrolet K30 98,30      
3 Martin  Graaf de Eemdijk Jeep GMC 1500 98,07      
4 Jurgen de Bekker Dronten Volkswagen lt 28 87,52      
5 Ron de Bekker Dronten Mitsubishi Pajero 82,10      
6 Niels Hut     82,00