• Hooghalen_2012_086.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_248.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_179.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_192.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_063.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_308.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_216.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_168.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_116.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_090.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_325.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_050.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_017.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_030.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_139.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_095.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_015.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_115.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_197.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_175.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_305.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_003.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_253.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_237.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_097.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_062.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_204.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_163.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_173.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Hooghalen 8 en 9 Augustus 2014.

  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 100,00 87,04   187,04
2 André Soer Alteveer IHC 654 96,36 83,97   180,33
3 Marcel Jansen Assen IHC 523 93,28 84,99   178,27
4 Martijn Kamping  Schoonoord IHC 644 90,61 87,23   177,84
5 Aaldert Bos Schoonloo Deutz 5006 90,77 81,07   171,84
6 Frank Roeles Huis ter Heide Ford Major 89,72     89,72
7 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel MF 133 69,29     69,29
8 Klaas Elting Benneveld MF 135 68,62     68,62
9 Bauke van Dijk Langelille IHC 453 67,45     67,45
10 Wout Jan de Wit Zuidvelde IHC 533 66,41     66,41
11 Dennis Harms Hijken Fordson Dexta 32,36     32,36
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 André Baron  Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 98,20 94,33   192,53
2 Klaas Jan Krale Staphorst IHC 844s 91,04 89,30   180,34
3 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 90,23 88,89   179,12
4 Roel Arends Westerbork IHC 844s 90,30 87,80   178,10
5 Robert Roordink Gieten IHC 844s 89,65 87,29   176,94
6 Cor Jansen Pesse IHC 844 89,16     89,16
7 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 87,97     87,97
8 Meint Baron  Westerbork David Brown 1210 84,95     84,95
9 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304ls 84,76     84,76
10 Chris Strockmeijer Onstwedde IHC 844 79,58     79,58
11 André Baron  Kerkenveld Fiat 780 76,60     76,60
12 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 73,52     73,52
13 Rik Nijdam Hijken New Holland TD 90 d 72,41     72,41
14 Bonne Zeewuster Grolloo IHC 844s 70,67     70,67
15 Robert Jan Feijen Appelscha Fiat 70-90 69,48     69,48
16 Jan Schipper Beilen John Deere 2250 66,59     66,59
17 Rick Steman Schoonloo Fordson Power Major 85,79   gedwisk 85,79
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Bertus Botterblom Eexterveen John Deere 3030 99,16 80,52   179,68
2 Harm Mulder Staphorst IHC 1046 93,87 78,86   172,73
3 J. Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956 xl 100,00 72,39   172,39
4 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304ls 94,39 67,71   162,10
5 Michiel Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 3040 93,10     93,10
6 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 93,08     93,08
7 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 92,98     92,98
8 G. Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 92,93     92,93
9 René Jansen Grolloo Fordson Power Major 92,43     92,43
10 Team Baron  Drijber Fiat 780 92,35     92,35
11 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 3130 92,15     92,15
12 André Baron  Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 92,11     92,11
13 Roel Arends Westerbork IHC 844s 91,89     91,89
14 Rick Steman Schoonloo Fordson Power Major 91,41     91,41
15 Stefan Kamping  Schoonoord John Deere 3040 91,15     91,15
16 Daniel Kruize Onstwedde IHC 946 89,54     89,54
17 Robert Roordink Gieten IHC 844s 89,53     89,53
18 Meint Baron  Westerbork David Brown 1210 89,00     89,00
19 Jan-Willem Slagter Drijber John Deere 3040 88,84     88,84
20 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen MF 3050 88,48     88,48
21 Jan Krale Staphorst IHC 844 87,83     87,83
22 Niels Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 2030 87,82     87,82
23 Jeffrey Prins Beilen John Deere 3130 ls 87,19     87,19
24 Fernando Niks Beilen John Deere 3040 85,91     85,91
25 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen IHC 724 85,15     85,15
26 Team Baron  Drijber Fiat 880 84,58     84,58
27 Jordy Ruschen Musselkanaal Case 845 xl 84,51     84,51
28 Rik Nijdam Hijken New Holland TD 90 d 81,36     81,36
29 Ruben Wind Onstwedde Fiat 880 dt5 80,98     80,98
30 Jan Schipper Beilen John Deere 2250 78,93     78,93
31 Bram Oostveen Alteveer Fendt 307 77,87     77,87
32 Martin Jansen Stuifzand Fendt 309 77,87     77,87
33 Colin Focker Wittelte MF 690 59,90     59,90
34 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst  Fendt 308 lsa 96,56 76,08 gedwisk 172,64
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Geert Mulder Balkbrug IHC 1046 100,00 81,95   181,95
2 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 100,00 80,95   180,95
3 Nick Lensing Schoonloo Case International 1056 xl 100,00 80,48   180,48
4 Nieklas Mulder Zwolle Case 856 xl 100,00 77,65   177,65
5 Jacob Methorst Jubbega Valmet 705 100,00 76,91   176,91
6 Martin Paas Eexterveen John Deere 3350 100,00 76,21   176,21
7 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Fiat F110 99,03     99,03
8 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde IHC 1246 99,03     99,03
9 Evry Schuiling Eexterveen IHC 1066 96,99     96,99
10 Lex Warmelts Amen Volvo BM 810 96,64     96,64
11 Wouter Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 3040 95,52     95,52
12 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500 95,41     95,41
13 J. Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956 xl 94,53     94,53
14 Stefan Kamping  Schoonoord John Deere 3040 93,62     93,62
15 Gert Jan Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 3040-2 93,61     93,61
16 Wienco Remmelink Zuidvelde MF 2720 92,35     92,35
17 Michiel Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 3040 92,25     92,25
18 René Jansen Grolloo Fordson Power Major 92,00     92,00
19 Aaldert Bos Schoonloo Case Maxxum 5120 90,23     90,23
20 Didrik Blauw Westerbork Fiat 110-90 89,74     89,74
21 Mark Selles Beilen MF 1135 89,22     89,22
22 Alwin Hatzmann Beilen Steyr 8130 87,98     87,98
23 Kevin Jagt Erica Fendt Favorit 612 85,66     85,66
24 Stefan Robbemont Beilen MF 6260 81,78     81,78
25 Jaap van Solkema Bovensmilde New Holland 8260 79,28     79,28
26 Arjan Hulst Hoogersmilde MF 3080 78,51     78,51
27 Roy Selles Beilen Ursus 212 78,00     78,00
28 Arnold Niks Beilen John Deere 3040 73,81     73,81
29 Fernando Niks Beilen Ford 8340 73,22     73,22
30 Niels Huizing Witteveen Deutz Agrostar 6.31 100,00 80,50 gediskw 180,50
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611 100,00 80,18   180,18
2 Dick Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 6810 100,00 76,30   176,30
3 Jan de Vries Marum Deutz dx160 100,00 69,75   169,75
4 Rick Wijntjes Dwingeloo Fendt 716 vario 100,00 68,66   168,66
5 Hans Oosterhuis Wittelte Case IH 1455  98,40     98,40
6 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455  95,69     95,69
7 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170 95,25     95,25
8 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455 xl 93,44     93,44
9 Robin Huizing Witteveen Deutz Agrostar 6.31 93,28     93,28
10 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 612 92,54     92,54
11 Geert Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 92,11     92,11
12 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 91,82     91,82
13 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen MF 2725 91,33     91,33
14 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 xl 91,31     91,31
15 Dirk-Jan Heemskerk Beilen John Deere 6920 89,75     89,75
16 Luuk Petter Echten Case Maxxum 5150 89,73     89,73
17 Hajo Bakker Coevorden John Deere 6900 89,61     89,61
18 Johan Kuik Pesse John Deere 6810 89,54     89,54
19 Erwin Veen Bruntinge John Deere 6830 89,46     89,46
20 Nick Lensing Schoonloo Case International 1056 xl 88,82     88,82
21 Erik Lindeboom Schoonloo Case IH cs 120 86,65     86,65
22 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455 xl 84,86     84,86
23 Rik Vos Pesse John Deere 6910 82,80     82,80
24 Albert Enting Beilen John Deere 6930 78,35     78,35
25 Jan Otten Spier John Deere 6920 76,41     76,41
26 Rolf Scheper Westerbork Ford TW15 100,00 72,64 gediskw 172,64
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Gert Seubring Beilen John Deere 6170r 98,28 72,91   171,19
2 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 7920 88,35 78,48   166,83
3 Jan Zomer Mussel New Holland T7240 87,56 76,02   163,58
4 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Steyr CVT 175 84,35 75,05   159,40
5 Arwin Klaassens Hooghalen Fendt 820 82,85 76,10   158,95
6 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611 77,51     81,02
7 Pascal Cazemier Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 xl 80,77     80,77
8 Ronny Bosman Pesse Renault Ares 735RZ 79,92     79,92
9 Martin Pomper Hijken Fendt 824 77,51     77,51
10 Daniel Peeks Hijken Fendt 824 77,24     77,24
11 Danny Wijntjes Dwingeloo Claas Axion 830  76,96     76,96
12 André Koskamp Beilen Claas Axion 810  74,74     74,74
13 Richard van Bergen Hooghalen New Holland T6070 74,64     74,64
14 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 7830 73,78     73,78
15 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz dx 160 73,68     73,68
16 Mark Weurding Beilen Claas Axion 810 CIS  73,50     73,50
17 Joris van der Linde Beilen Claas Axion 830  73,45     73,45
18 Roy Voortman Smilde John Deere 6170r 73,34     73,34
19 Richard Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma cvx 200 72,32     72,32
20 Jasper Buursema Haulerwijk IHC 1455 xl 77,24     71,80
21 Twan Holst Smilde New Holland T7,235 71,20     71,20
22 Rick Raaphorst Bovensmilde New Holland T6080 71,04     71,04
23 Alwin Wassenaar Beilen Fendt 820 70,95     70,95
24 Alex Bosma Wijster Renault Ares 735RZ 70,01     70,01
25 Kevin Wijntjes Dwingeloo John Deere 6210r 69,93     69,93
26 Siebren de Boer Nieuw Balinge John Deere 6900 69,11     69,11
27 Marcel Aalderink Westerbork New Holland T7040 68,77     68,77
28 Thijs Jan Rozeboom Smilde Fendt 612 65,55     65,55
29 Erik Lindeboom Schoonloo Case IH cs 120 63,16     63,16
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Bassie Dalen John Deere 7920 98,33 67,83   166,16
2 Melvin Hartmann Barger-Compascuum Fendt 927 100,00 65,48   165,48
3 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 828 100,00 63,47   163,47
4 Danny Wijntjes Dwingeloo Claas Axion 830 94,80 64,02   158,82
5 Rick Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma 195 cvx 94,39 60,56   154,95
6 Sander Verwayen Beilen Fendt 927 90,08     90,08
7 Sander Dolfing Wijster New Holland T8020 89,38     89,38
8 Niels Plas Dalen John Deere 7290r 88,22     88,22
9 Martin Uineken Dalen John Deere 7830 82,32     82,32
10 Richard Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma CVX 200 81,64     81,64
11 Harald Popken Hooghalen Fendt 824 81,57     81,57
12 Roy Voortman Smilde John Deere 6170r 77,25     77,25
13 Maurice Westerveen Ruinen Case Puma 170 76,22     76,22
14 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611 73,78     73,78
15 Daniel Grummel Erica New Holland T8020 67,72     67,72
16 Daniel Peeks Hijken Fendt 824 67,39     67,39
17 Twan Holst Smilde New Holland T7,235 66,11     66,11
18 Kevin Wijntjes Dwingeloo John Deere 6210r 65,13     65,13
19 Rick Raaphorst Bovensmilde New Holland T6080 62,16     62,16
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Rick Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma 195 cvx 97,52     97,52
2 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7290R 83,70     83,70
3 Melvin Hartmann Barger-Compascuum Fendt 927 81,97     81,97
4 Maurice Westerveen Ruinen Case Puma 170 74,77     74,77
5 Sander Verwayen Beilen Fendt 927 70,30     70,30
6 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 828 68,38     68,38
7 Richard Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma CVX 200 68,14     68,14
8 Marc van der Weide Dalen John Deere 7830 67,76     67,76
               
  6000Kg 80Cm Duitse klasse            
1 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 612 86,75 95,27   182,02
2 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 81,18 96,08   177,26
3 Nick Lensing Schoonloo Case International 1056 xl 81,04 95,17   176,21
4 Brinkman Amen Landini 14500 82,58 83,52   166,10
5 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455 xl 79,92 82,41   162,33
6 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Renault Ares 630 rz 75,94     75,94
7 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 75,39     75,39
8 Jaap van Solkema Bovensmilde New Holland 8260 73,21     73,21
9 Wouter Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 3040 72,07     72,07
10 Johan Kuik Pesse John Deere 6810 71,95     71,95
11 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Fiat F110 70,98     70,98
12 Johan Oostra Dwingeloo John Deere 3050 69,40     69,40
13 H. Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956 xl 69,07     69,07
               
  Demo            
1 Team Strooboscher Grijpskerk John Deere 4430 100,00 100,00   200,00
3 Team van Regteren Grijpskerk IHC 1246 100,00 86,46   186,46
2 Team Explodeere Grijpskerk John Deere 6620 99,09 87,19   186,28
               
  3500Kg Superstandaard Vrijdag            
1 De Bruin Alteveer John Deere 6210r 100,00 100,00 100,00 300,00
2 Demo Vrijdag Onstwedde International 1455 100,00 100,00   200,00
3 Reinold Ritzema Zuidwolde Case International 100,00     100,00
               
  3500Kg Superstandaard  Zaterdag            
1 Sandee Onstwedde International 1455 100,00     100,00
2 De Bruin Alteveer John Deere 6210r 75,14     75,14
               
  4500Kg Superstandaard            
1 Albert Edens Bellingwolde Fiat 180-90 96,09     96,09
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk IHC 1246 93,29     93,29
2 Arjen Boekeloo Amen Landini 14500 90,31     90,31
3 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde IHC 1246 89,87     89,87
4 Lex Warmelts Amen Volvo BM 810 89,76     89,76
5 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 87,58     87,58
6 Ricardo de Jong Jubbega Fendt 614 85,80     85,80
7 Wienco Remmelink Zuidvelde MF 2720 83,04     83,04
8 Michiel Schuurman Stadskanaal John Deere 3040 82,08     82,08
9 René Jansen Grolloo Fordson Power Major 81,80     81,80
10 Nick Lensing Schoonoord Case International 1056 xl 81,28     81,28
11 Mark Selles Beilen MF 1135 80,36     80,36
               
  7000Kg Hobbysport            
1 Gerwin Braam Westerbork John Deere 4640 96,36     96,36
2 Rolf Scheper Westerbork Ford TW15 90,78     90,78
3 Mark Stoelinga Haulerwijk IHC 1246 89,17     89,17
               
  Autoklasse            
1 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Renault 94,35     94,35
2 Ruben Klaassens Hooghalen Jeep j20 5,7 v8 57,14     57,14
3 Arnout de Jong Assen GMC 37,53     37,53