• Hooghalen_2012_139.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_192.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_108.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_269.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_004.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_002.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_080.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_136.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_092.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_124.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_183.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_036.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_228.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_025.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_073.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_227.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_102.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_069.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_324.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_018.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_225.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_041.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_039.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_049.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_239.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_311.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_159.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_083.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_100.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_091.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_037.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_093.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Coevorden 1 en 2 Augustus 2014.

  3600Kg Sport          
1 Eddy Jansen Belgie Volvo 810 100,00 98,98 198,98
2 Rein Kazijn Hulshorst Renault 98 100,00 91,84 191,84
3 Roy Ritzema Zuidwolde GR Case 1455 100,00 89,56 189,56
4 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Ford 8630 96,00 84,04 180,04
5 Pleun de Bruin Alteveer (gr) John Deer r6210 86,50 90,41 176,91
             
  4500Kg Sport          
1 Raf Snoeys Belgie Volvo 810 100,00 85,87 185,87
2 Jan Klok  Harpel Steyer 1400 100,00 83,29 183,29
3 Bart Snoeys Belgie Volvo 810 100,00 83,00 183,00
4 Albert Edens Bellingwolde Fiat 180-90 95,85 81,14 176,99
5 Rolf Klepter Alteveer (gr) Ihc 1246 95,33 78,33 173,66
6 Veurink  Brucht John Deere 4840 86,06 80,62 166,68
7 Alfred Engbers Schoonebeek  John Deere 4440 100,00 0,00 100,00
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Bert Olde dubbeling Denekamp Diddi Diesel (b.m.) 100,00 95,59 195,59
2 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440 100,00 89,19 189,19
3 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 8000 100,00 88,39 188,39
4 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240s 99,63 77,98 177,61
5 Black Iron Horse Laar Dld John Deere 4440 94,56 79,71 174,27
6 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk International 1246 92,07 81,69 173,76
             
  7000Kg Hobbysport          
1 Nick van de Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Leen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 100,00 98,87 198,87
             
  2600Kg Standaard          
1 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 100,00 97,52 197,52
3 Suzanne Negerman Kerkenveld Steyr 760 Super 99,04 97,46 196,50
4 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 650 96,58 96,12 192,70
5 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D 6006 99,31 91,67 190,98
6 Cor Siebkes Nunspeet David Brown 95,21   95,21
7 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 94,19   94,19
8 Nanda Veldman Drogteropslagen Steyr 650 Super 93,50   93,50
9 Hilbert vd Berg Rouveen International 724 88,86   88,86
10 Sander Hesselink Hellendoorn IHC 523 88,65   88,65
11 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord International 644 86,97   86,97
12 Lars Jol Hellendoorn Nuffield 10-60 81,88   81,88
13 Hans Schutte Hellendoorn Fiat 640 81,09   81,09
14 Marcel jansen  Assen IHC 523 77,76   77,76
15 Wilfried Stroeve Steenwijksmoer Fiat 566 77,54   77,54
16 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Steyr 540 64,91   64,91
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 95,03 89,93 184,96
2 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 90,16 91,44 181,60
3 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 91,37 89,21 180,58
4 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 844 90,21 89,87 180,08
5 Alwin Bosch Hellendoorn IHC824 90,00   90,00
6 Martijn Kamping Schoonoord Same Saturno 80 89,81   89,81
7 Gesina Vosebeld Steenwijksmoer International 856 XL 88,81   88,81
8 Herman Mittendorf Dalen Renault 781 88,56   88,56
9 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 88,50   88,50
10 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 750 88,45   88,45
11 Kevin Meppelink Coevorden International 844s 88,28   88,28
12 Andre Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 787 87,91   87,91
13 Rick Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 87,42   87,42
14 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case ih 745 87,19   87,19
15 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt304 86,81   86,81
16 Wouter Hesselink Hellendoorn IHC 523 86,73   86,73
17 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 86,59   86,59
18 Ruud Huizing Dalen Fendt 108 75,67   75,67
19 Werner Huizing Dalen Fendt 108 74,00   74,00
20 Niels Bakker  Coevorden John deere 2030 71,83   71,83
21 Gait vrieling Coevorden Fiat 680 69,41   69,41
22 Han Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 2250 68,82   68,82
23 Jordi Bos Hellendoorn International 844 S 92,01 90,24 gediskw
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Gerd Zwuwerink Laar Dld Case ihc 1046 97,30 100,00 197,30
2 Andre VD Most Schoonebeek John Deere 98,79 98,05 196,84
3 Dennis Arkers Slaharen Ford 7000 96,27 88,78 185,05
4 Jordy Bosch Hellendoorn International 844s 95,22   95,22
5 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 1412 94,06   94,06
6 Martijn Scholten  Slagharen  Case 856xl 93,63   93,63
7 Jeroen Scholten  Lemele John Deere 6230 92,40   92,40
8 Rik Lohuis Anerveen Ford 7600 91,84   91,84
9 Marko Arends Westerbork International 844s 91,15   91,15
10 Juul Bax ... John Deere 3140 90,89   90,89
11 M Baron Drijber Fiat 780 90,26   90,26
12 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 90,21   90,21
13 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 89,93   89,93
14 Andre Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 89,64   89,64
15 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case ih 745 89,61   89,61
16 Stefan Kamping Schoonoord John Deere 3040 89,10   89,10
17 Alwin Bosch Hellendoorn IHC 824 88,93   88,93
18 Christian Platenkamp Bornerbroek International 844s 88,89   88,89
19 Kevin Meppelink Coevorden International 844s 88,78   88,78
20 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 3130 81,23   81,23
21 Niels Bakker Coevorden John Deere 2030 81,00   81,00
22 Wildrik Wolters Anerveen International 844s 78,95   78,95
23 Tim Meyerink Dalerpeel Fendt 308LS 78,87   78,87
24 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 76,45   76,45
25 Andre Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820 76,11   76,11
26 Rianne Staal Ter Apel International 955 73,18   73,18
27 Roef Vrieling Coevorden Fiat 680 72,80   72,80
28 Frank Kornegoor Dalerveen John Deere 6210 66,84   66,84
29 Mel Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fendt306 64,43   64,43
30 Remco Klok Coevorden Renault 57,79   57,79
31 Lisa Duursma  Coevorden Fendt 306 lsx 49,41   49,41
32 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Fordson Super majoor 97,79 97,53 gediskw
33 Teun IJdens Coevorden Zetor 10111 97,90 100,00 gediskw
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Niek Van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo bm 700 100,00 88,92 188,92
2 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen Ihc 1246 100,00 87,82 187,82
3 Dick Ballast Coevorden Renault Ceres 95 100,00 87,22 187,22
4 Martijn Knol Stegeren Steyr 1090 100,00 86,96 186,96
5 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 100,00 86,85 186,85
6 Rick Bakhuis Marle Zetor 120hsx 100,00 86,81 186,81
7 Iris van der Veen Hasselt Steyr 1100 95,36   95,36
8 Frank Pijfers Coevorden Renault 951-4 94,63   94,63
9 Diederik Slagter Fluitenberg John Deere 3050 92,44   92,44
10 Remco van Leusen Hellendoorn Ford 7095 90,90   90,90
11 Jeroen Veerman  Rouveen  Ford 8210 89,09   89,09
12 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 612 87,11   87,11
13 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case international 956 xl 85,62   85,62
14 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz-Fahr agrotron106 84,40   84,40
15 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 84,05   84,05
16 Stefan Meijerink ... International 955 83,72   83,72
17 Stefan Kamping Schoonoord John Deere 4020 83,52   83,52
18 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld International 1046 (B.M.) 81,74   81,74
19 Aaldert Lubberts Beilen Fiat F110 81,34   81,34
20 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 3050 76,27   76,27
21 Rik Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 6330 74,19   74,19
22 Rick Nevels  Coevorden International 955xl 73,62   73,62
23 Zico Scharenburg Dalerpeel John Deere 3130 72,65   72,65
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Roel Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611 97,01 81,40 178,41
2 Bram Pellekaan  Haulerwijk Case 1455 xl 100,00 76,00 176,00
3 Rene Veurink Stegeren Inter 1255 92,74 74,54 167,28
4 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 90,44 74,00 164,44
5 Michel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 615 85,27   85,27
6 Don Veerenhuis Dalerveen Fendt 716 83,96   83,96
7 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 612 83,92   83,92
8 G Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 83,84   83,84
9 Mark Bosch Hellendoorn International 1255 83,70   83,70
10 H Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 83,63   83,63
11 Frank Deterd  Heemserveen Ford 8340 83,37   83,37
12 Rene Drenten  ... John Deere 4350 82,56   82,56
13 Patrick Lenters Heemserveen Ford TW 20 81,99   81,99
14 Elze Staal Ter apel  Ford 8210 81,72   81,72
15 Joost Kroeze Hellendoorn John Deere 6910 80,82   80,82
16 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 4250 79,87   79,87
17 Joey Grootemarsink Stegeren Steyr 9125 78,94   78,94
18 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault Ares 725 78,07   78,07
19 Arjan Deterd  Heemserveen John Deere 6630 74,97   74,97
20 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 514 Profi Plus 73,81   73,81
21 Theo Van der Mel Dalen Case Maxxum 5150 73,30   73,30
22 Rodi Belt  Dalen Case Maxxum 115 72,26   72,26
23 Jelmer Ter Veen De Krim Case Maxxum 115 71,01   71,01
24 Richard Wolting Oosterhesselen Valtra n111 70,59   70,59
25 Rik oosterveld  Zwinderen Valtra t151 69,96   69,96
26 Egbertjan Hilbrands  Wezup John Deere 6125R 65,26   65,26
27 Alexander Eshuis Neunhaus Dld Claas 616 rz 100,00 82,33 gediskw
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Frank Beltman Hellendoorn Case IH 1455 96,23 80,88 177,11
2 Jan Van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa  95,38 80,07 175,45
3 Dennis van hell  Heemserveen John Deere 6210R 93,85 78,44 172,29
4 Thijs Hermans Dedemsvaart New Holland G170 93,40   93,40
5 Luuk Smit De Lutte New Holland 8870A 91,79   91,79
6 Roy Burink Agelo Ford TW25 88,03   88,03
7 Bert van Hell  Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 86,94   86,94
8 Yordi Kleine Balkbrug Renault Ares 836 86,32   86,32
9 Richard Beenen  ... John Deere 7710 84,89   84,89
10 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 7830 84,14   84,14
11 Mark Wolters  Ane Case IH 1145 83,53   83,53
12 Don Veerenhuis  Dalerveen Fendt 716 82,77   82,77
13 Wilfred Schottert Oud Lutten New Holland TM 190 82,71   82,71
14 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fendt 820 82,22   82,22
15 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen MF 2725 81,87   81,87
16 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 916 81,82   81,82
17 Hans Haasken Nieuw Amsterdam New Holland t7030 81,61   81,61
18 Henri Wiggers Coevorden Fendt 824 Vario 79,20   79,20
19 Klaas Mulder  Staphorst MF 2805 78,01   78,01
20 Antuma Dedemsvaart New Holland 8670 A 77,85   77,85
21 Hajo Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6900 77,18   77,18
22 Rik aasman Coevorden Fendt 824 77,03   77,03
23 Tim Meyerink Dalerpeel John Deere 6830 75,44   75,44
24 Rick Drenthen Erica New Holland t 7 170 74,68   74,68
25 Jan Jaspers Beerzerveld Fendt 824 Vario 72,88   72,88
26 Joost Reurink Balkbrug Fendt 615 71,30   71,30
27 Antuma  Dedemsvaart New Holland TVT 190 70,36   70,36
28 Giel Weerink  Coevorden Fendt 718 68,08   68,08
29 Remco Oldehinkel De Krim Case Puma 155 68,08   68,08
30 Nick Vd Weide Coevorden John Deere 6030 100,00 86,62 gediskw
31 Jeroen Vroege  Dalen John Deere 7810 96,55 82,80 gediskw
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Agco Allis 9695 100,00 78,08 178,08
2 Wiljan Edelijn  Hoogenweg New Holland t8040 100,00 67,66 167,66
3 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde New Holland 830 82,80 65,23 148,03
4 Hielke Grefelman Hellendoorn Claas Ares 836 80,99 65,07 146,06
5 Laura Smits Dalen John Deere 7830 82,04 60,10 142,14
6 Gert Uiniken  Dalen John Deere 7290R 80,93   80,93
7 Thijs Meppelink  Dalerveen Fendt 824 80,20   80,20
8 Marc van der Weide Coevorden John Deere 6030 79,80   79,80
9 Melvin Hartmann Barger Compascuum Fendt 927 79,68   79,68
10 Loonbedrijf Prenger  Den Velde New Holland T8010 79,17   79,17
11 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 78,79   78,79
12 Hendrik Koopman Barger Compascuum Fendt 826 78,59   78,59
13 Hendri Smits Dalen John Deere 7830 78,44   78,44
14 Bram Petter Balkbrug New Holland 8970 77,67   77,67
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Emil Ten Caat Dalerpeel Agco Allis 9695 100,00 74,07 174,07
2 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 100,00 63,19 163,19
3 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 7290R 100,00 59,63 159,63
4 Bert Guichelaar Elim John Deere 8420 100,00 58,28 158,28
5 Melvin Hartman Barger Compascuum Fendt 927 80,97 58,31 139,28
6 Vroege Dalen John Deere 8335R 72,47   72,47
7 Hielke Grefelman Hellendoorn Claas Ares 836 66,14   66,14
8 Wiljan Edelijn Hoogenweg New Holland t8040 65,27   65,27
9 Hendrik Koopman Barger Compascuum Fendt 826 60,90   60,90
             
  17000Kg Standaard          
1 Gert en Jeroen Dalen John Deere 15730 41,94   41,94
2 Marc Vd Weide/ Leen Vroege ?? John Deere4020/8335R 38,87   38,87
3 Bert Dekker/Andre vd Most Nw. Amsterdam John Deere / John Deere 37,30   37,30
4 Emil ten Caat Dalerpeel Agco Allis 9695 35,86   35,86
5 Binnendijk/van der Berg Rouveen Renault 630/MF 2725 34,99   34,99
6 Jeffrey Bosch/Aasman Dalen John Deere 7830/New Holland tm 150 34,92   34,92
7 Prinsen/Ekenhorst ?? Deutz Agrotron 106/Claas Axion 810 30,29   30,29
8 Tim Meyerink/Rick Feddema ?? John Deere6830/3050 28,04   28,04
9 Jelmer ter veen /Zico van Scharrenburg ?? John Deere 3050/Case Maxxum 20,96   20,96
10 Stevan Meijerink/Rik Nevels .. Int. 955 / Int. 955 15,14   15,14
             
  6000Kg 80Cm (Duitse klasse)          
1 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 100,00 88,10 188,10
2 Frank Deeterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 100,00 87,70 187,70
3 Jan Willem Grootmassink Lemele Steyr 8130 93,66 87,78 181,44
4 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 94,57 80,87 175,44
5 Rene Veurink Stegeren International 1255 95,99 76,24 172,23
6 Gerard Bos Veenoord Claas 93,38   93,38
7 Joost Kroeze Hellendoorn John Deere 6910 93,29   93,29
8 Hilbert vd Berg Rouveen Renault Ares 630rz 91,95   91,95
9 Frank Grote Lambers Hoogstede DLD MF6290 91,20   91,20
10 Joey Kamphuis Lemele Steyr 8140 89,50   89,50
11 Remco van Leusen Hellendoorn Ford 5095 88,15   88,15
12 Theo van der Mel Dalen Case maxxum 5150 87,28   87,28
13 Joris Ziengs   Noord Sleen John Deere 6330 86,65   86,65
14 Mark Bos Hellendoorn Case 1255 86,44   86,44
15 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 86,33   86,33
16 Rodi Belt Dalen Case Maxxum 115 86,16   86,16
17 Johan Duiven De krim International 1255 85,79   85,79
18 Jarno Amsink ??? Ford 8210 85,37   85,37
19 Rick Feddema De krim John Deere 3050 82,88   82,88
20 Henk Jansen Erm Arion 530 78,52   78,52
21 Aaldert lubberts Beilen IHC 956 73,60   73,60
22 Roy Kiezebrink Loozen Massey Ferguson 71,51   71,51
23 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 71,26   71,26
24 Chris Kremer Balkbrug New Holland 8340 68,41   68,41
             
  7500Kg 80Cm (Duitse klasse)          
1 Frank beltman Hellendoorn Case IH 1455 100,00 99,53 199,53
2 Nick v/d Weide Coevorden John Deere 6030 95,65 98,32 193,97
3 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus DLD Claas 616 RZ 95,19 96,94 192,13
4 Richard Beenen  ??? John Deere 7710 95,06 94,86 189,92
5 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 97,67 61,66 159,33
6 Rene Drenthen Holthone John Deere 4350 93,32   93,32
7 Hendrik Averes Hoogestede Fendt 820 92,80   92,80
8 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen  Fendt 818 92,72   92,72
9 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case 1455xl 92,72   92,72
10 Rik Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland tm 150 91,92   91,92
11 Rene Veurink Stegeren Inter 1255 90,66   90,66
12 Patrick Lenters Heemserveen Ford TW 20 90,44   90,44
13 Wilbert Prinsen  de Krim Renault Ares 725 89,36   89,36
14 Don Veerenhuis Dalerveen  Fendt 716 89,22   89,22
15 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 612 89,19   89,19
16 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 88,73   88,73
17 Henk Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 88,67   88,67
18 Joey Grotemarsink Nieuwe Krim Steyr 8140 87,79   87,79
19 G Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455xl 85,56   85,56
20 Frank Grote Lambers Hoogstede DLD MF 6290 79,78   79,78
21 Joost Reurink Zuidwolde Fendt 615 79,73   79,73
22 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6125R 78,55   78,55
23 Rodi Belt Dalen  Case Maxxum 115  76,36   76,36
24 Hajo Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6900 67,93   67,93
             
  9000Kg 80Cm (Duitse klasse)          
1 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 200,00 82,20 282,20
2 Jordi Kleene Balkbrug Renault 836 200,00 74,43 274,43
3 Michiel Klasens  Coevorden Fendt 820 100,00 93,92 193,92
4 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen MF 2725 100,00 84,93 184,93
5 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 7830 100,00 84,34 184,34
6 Richard Beenen Ane Steyr  100,00 72,89 172,89
7 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 99,39   99,39
8 Henri Wiggers Coevorden Fendt 824 Vario 95,53   95,53
9 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 615 93,91   93,91
10 Hayo Bakker Steenwijksmoer john Deere 6900 91,86   91,86
11 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Claas Action 820 90,93   90,93