• Hooghalen_2012_201.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_141.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_255.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_006.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_216.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_077.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_002.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_314.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_304.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_059.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_234.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_147.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_179.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_222.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_082.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_103.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_126.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_133.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_102.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_123.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_043.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_193.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_051.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_013.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_109.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_262.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_175.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_182.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_311.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_282.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_258.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_135.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_167.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Broekland 19 Juli 2014.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Andre Meuleman Laren (gld) Landini 6500 85,84    
2 Gerjan van der Wolde Elburg Deutz 45 06 84,40    
3 Arjan Fokkert Lemele International 633 80,87    
4 Hans Schutte Marle Fiat 640 79,94    
5 Willy Jansen Wijhe International 633 79,28    
6 William van der Weegh Marienheem Inter 633 78,72    
7 Pim Veldhuis Teuge Eicher 3351 s 77,20    
8 Daniel Kemper Raalte International 633 75,33    
9 Martin Pannekoek Nijbroek Ford 4000 72,53    
10 Derk-Jan Nooteboom Epe Ford 4000 71,32    
11 Stefan van Essen Teuge Deutz d5206 69,95    
12 Hans Dijkslag Raalte International 633 69,17    
13 Robert Marsman Wijhe International 733 65,91    
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte Fendt 307 ls 100,00    
2 Sebastiaan Pol Teuge Landini 8500 99,71    
3 Sander Hoekeswever Lemele John Deere 2130 97,98    
4 Coen Veldhuis Teuge Eicher 3351 s 96,65    
5 Rudy Witteveen Terwolde Fiat 850 95,52    
6 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Same Explorer 70 94,54    
7 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 92,07    
8 Mark Kluin Terwolde Fendt 105 ls 91,82    
9 Huub Groten Wijhe Ford 4610 68,51    
10 Erwin Hutten Hoog-Zuthem Deutz 7206 44,85    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Jasper Polman Vaassen Fendt 309 ls 94,48    
2 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem IHC 844s 90,78    
3 Robert Hillebrand Wijhe Ford 7000 90,73    
4 Jurgen Spijker Terwolde Massey Ferguson 1080 90,32    
5 Raimon Snel Ommen John Deere 3030 89,82    
6 Jordy Bosch Marle Internation 844s 89,53    
7 Derk Nooteboom Epe Ford 7610 89,38    
8 Kevin Pannekoek Nijbroek Fendt 306LS 88,30    
9 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 87,67    
10 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte International 745 xl 84,16    
11 Robert de Bruin Olst Ford 5095 81,41    
12 Tjerry Hasselt   Fendt 308 79,29    
13 Rene Spijker Terwolde Volvo 650 75,09    
14 Dennis Koekoek Olst John Deere 2250 68,06    
15 Jordy van der Meulen   Case 65,74    
16 Danny Klein Teeselink Dijkerhoek Steyr 9078 65,27    
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 100,00 78,64  
2 Frank Kruitbosch Heeten Fiat 1300 DT 100,00 77,30  
3 Remco van Leussen Hulsen Ford 7095 100,00 75,61  
4 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case International 956 xl 98,74    
5 Roy Bomhof Dalfsen Volvo bm 800 98,12    
6 Jarno Hartkamp Raalte Ford 7740sle 97,86    
7 Christian Kemper Raalte John Deere 2140 95,07    
8 Luuk Groot Zwaaftink Wijhe John Deere 6210 94,53    
9 Harrie Lammersen Olst Volvo bm 700 94,44    
10 Maik Logtenberg Wijhe Case IH Maxxum110 94,42    
11 Auke van Dijken Laag Zuthem Fendt 612s 90,18    
12 Willem-Jan Nooteboom Epe Ford 7810 90,17    
13 Tom Overmars Broekland Deutz-Fahr Agrotron 105 89,74    
14 Nick Hendriks Vilsteren Case Maxxum 100 84,57    
15 Jasper Groot Zwaaftink Heeten John Deere 6220 79,56    
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Gé Kluin Welsum International 1086 100,00    
2 Niels Bruggeman Broekland John Deere 4630 97,09    
3 Marc Bosch Marle International 1255 90,45    
4 Gerald Panhuis Nijbroek Fendt 716 90,40    
5 Gert Kluin Welsum International 1455XL 89,66    
6 Richard Brouwer wenum Fiat 1500 89,10    
7 Daan vd Berg Olst Fendt 718 88,46    
8 Willem Zieleman Laag Zuthem Case agriking 1370 85,63    
9 Dinand Wessels Den Ham Steyr 6120 84,55    
10 Gijsbert Dubbink   Fiat 1300 84,13    
             
  3500Kg Sportklasse          
1 Gebr.Bruggeman Broekland Claas Arion 540 100,00 100,00  
2 Yellow Fire Team Harfsen Volvo 600 97,64    
3 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 2750 46,80    
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Bart IJsseldijk Vaassen Steyr 8170 100,00    
2 Jan IJsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8140 97,31    
3 Richard Brouwer Wenum Fiat 1300 super turbo 97,22    
4 Jan Jansen Beemte Broekland Volvo BM 2650 95,63    
             
  Superstandaard B 4500Kg        
1 Bert Bonsing Raalte John Deere 6030 97,89    
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Frank Beltman   Case 1455 100,00 90,96  
2 Michel Sportel Broekland Fendt 824 100,00 88,52  
3 Frank vd Streek Herxen Fendt 818 99,09    
4 Bert Panhuis Nijbroek Fendt 720 98,19    
5 Gerwin Krijt Raalte New Holland T 7040 97,40    
6 Reinhard Borst Laag-zuthem Fendt 818 Vario 96,94    
7 Arno Herbrink Laag Zuthem Fendt 614 LSA-E 94,14    
8 Jarno van 't Oever Laag Zuthem Fendt 818 83,84    
             
  12000Kg Standaard          
1 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Fendt 916 Vario 100,00 100,00 100,00
2 Adriaan Panhuis Emst Fendt 916 100,00 100,00 81,80
3 Rik van Dommelen Heino Fendt 926 92,90    
4 Arjan Zuethoff Olst Fendt 916 91,87    
5 Arnoud Kolk Wijhe Fendt 924 91,79    
6 Sander Slikmann Boerhaar Fendt 930 86,53    
7 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra S263 80,70