• Hooghalen_2012_297.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_080.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_119.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_099.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_255.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_290.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_286.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_042.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_132.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_139.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_143.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_278.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_150.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_314.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_090.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_325.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_052.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_117.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_028.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_313.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_011.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_262.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_100.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_204.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_105.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_232.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_309.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_305.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_041.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_298.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_159.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_188.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_085.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_173.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_081.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Ane 5 Juli 2014.

  2600Kg Sport            
1 Klaas Roelof
Hooikammer
Staphorst Famulus - IFA 100,00 80,46 180,46  
2 Willem Smit Nunspeet Veluwse Leeuw -
Renault 56
100,00 79,71 179,71  
               
  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Martijn Kamping Nieuwlande IHC 644 97,75 99,95 197,70  
2 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 97,51 99,83 197,34  
3 Nanda Veldman Drogteropslagen Steyr 650 Super 97,22 98,81 196,03  
4 Stefan Kieft Ane Steyr 650 Super 97,24 97,53 194,77  
5 Sander Hesselink Marle IHC 523 97,24 92,65 189,89  
6 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz 6006 97,28 90,65 187,93  
7 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 97,08   97,08  
8 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 760 Super 96,48   96,48  
9 Cor Siebkes Nunspeet David Brown 880 96,14   96,14  
10 Marcel Soppe Dalen Fiat 750 96,02   96,02  
11 Marcel Jansen Assen IHC 523 95,63   95,63  
12 Rick Schotsman Daarle IHC 654 95,24   95,24  
13 Willem Hazenbrink Slagharen IHC 523 94,91   94,91  
14 Jarno van de Berg Ane Steyr 650 Super 87,81   87,81  
15 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 82,95   82,95  
16 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 82,89   82,89  
17 Edwin Snippe De Krim Ford 3000 68,97   68,97  
               
  3000Kg Sport 4 Cylinder            
1 Jouk Mussche Staphorst IHC 724 97,63 83,59 180,46  
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 95,38 92,61 187,99  
2 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 90,65 93,69 184,34  
3 Martijn Kamping Nieuwlande Same Saturno 80 90,48 90,10 180,58  
4 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 844 90,22 89,51 179,73  
5 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782 89,77   89,77  
6 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 89,69   89,69  
7 Johan Soppe Dalen Fiat 750 89,69   89,69  
8 André Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 89,36   89,36  
9 Klaas Jan Krale Staphorst IHC 844-S 89,36   89,36  
10 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 89,26   89,26  
11 Harm Karssies Dedemsvaart IHC 844-S 88,34   88,34  
12 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 86,46   86,46  
13 Collin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 84,32   84,32  
14 Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer IHC 824 82,69   82,69  
15 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 745 80,53   80,53  
16 Jacob van Dalfsen Genemuiden David Brown 1210 79,51   79,51  
17 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 79,48   79,48  
18 Jarno van de Berg Ane Steyr 650 Super 78,55   78,55  
19 Wilfred Lamberink Oud Lutten Fiat 850 77,69   77,69  
20 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 65,91   65,91  
21 Erjan Passies Holthone IHC 724 58,12   58,12  
22 Maarten Woertink Ommen IHC 844-S 90,20 96,48 disk. +kW  
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 745 95,12 98,71 193,83  
2 Juul Bax Loozen John Deere 3140 96,36 96,46 192,82  
3 Jordi Bosch Marle IHC 844-S 94,67 96,18 190,85  
4 Rik Lohuis Anerveen Ford 7600 94,18 94,77 188,95  
5 Gertjan Reinders Ane IHC 955 96,97 86,36 183,33  
6 Collin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 94,95   94,95  
7 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 93,53   93,53  
8 Niek Baas Slagharen IHC 844-S 92,69   92,69  
9 Stefan Kamping Nieuwlande John Deere 3040 90,24   90,24  
10 André Olde Balkbrug Ford 7000 89,12   89,12  
11 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 88,24   88,24  
12 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 1412 88,22   88,22  
13 Cristian maatkamp Bornebroek Inter 844s 86,85   86,85  
14 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 86,61   86,61  
15 Tom Dennink Assen IHC 956 85,73   85,73  
16 Raimond Snel Ommen John Deere 3030 85,18   85,18  
17 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844-S 83,65   83,65  
18 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 83,61   83,61  
19 André Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820 83,40   83,40  
20 Martijn Scholten Slagharen Case IH 856XL 82,55   82,55  
21 Gerben Hamhuis Heemserveen John Deere 5820 82,22   82,22  
22 Erik Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deere 6400 80,22   80,22  
               
  5000Kg Damesklasse            
1 Iris v/d Veen Nieuwleusen Steyr 1100 93,69 94,44 188,13  
2 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 91,08 88,81 179,89  
3 Coraline Krol Hasselt Steyer 1100 88,10 90,42 178,52  
4 Gezina Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Case IHC 1056 XL 85,02 92,67 177,69  
5 Mariska de Jong Kloosterhaar Case IHC 1056 XL 88,06 84,97 173,03  
6 Gerti Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland 6640 78,91   78,91  
7 Jenny Bartels Dalerveen IHC 745 78,26   78,26  
8 janine Kamphuis Den velde John deere 6230 67,46   67,46  
9 Lorianne Amsink Anerveen IHC 62,48   62,48  
10 Marielle Staal Ane IHC 955 61,55   61,55  
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Rick Bakhuis Marle Zetor 120 HSX 100,00 80,30 180,30  
2 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 100,00 76,95 176,95  
3 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 97,80 77,24 175,04  
4 Peter Veenaas Siculo Deutz DX 6.05 99,13 71,34 170,47  
5 Michel Jonkeren Heemserveen Case Maxxum 5140 98,52 65,56 164,08  
6 Frank Pijfers Coevorden Renault 951 4 99,71   99,71  
7 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 308 97,43   97,43  
8 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Ford 7095 97,28   97,28  
9 Klaas-Roelof Boldewijn Staphorst Case IHC 856 97,23   97,23  
10 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 97,21   97,21  
11 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 89,20   89,20  
12 Dicky Ballast Coevorden Renault Ceres 95 87,64   87,64  
13 Gert Kruithof Kamperzeedijk IHC 1066 Turbo 86,91   86,91  
14 Gerrald Moltman Kloosterhaar Case IHC 1056 XL 86,50   86,50  
15 Rene Hofsink Heemserveen Case IHC 1056 XL 84,82   84,82  
16 Marcel Strijker Linde IHC 1046 83,10   83,10  
17 Aaldert Lubberts Assen Fiat F110 79,30   79,30  
18 Gerard Hof Balkbrug Landini 13000 78,38   78,38  
19 Stefan Kamping Nieuwlande John Deere 3040 77,87   77,87  
20 Harm Mulder Staphorst IHC 1046 76,79   76,79  
21 Mark Makkinga Ommen IHC 1056 XL 73,19   73,19  
22 Appe uut Bayum Coevorden IHC 1056 XLA 72,96   72,96  
23 Erik Odink Orvelte New Holland TS115 71,29   71,29  
24 Roy Kiezerbrink Loozen MF 5465 71,21   71,21  
25 Gernand Hekman Stegeren Deutz Agrotron 6.00 70,50   70,50  
26 Ginus Pullen Collendoorn Fiat F100 70,18   70,18  
27 Jeroen Beenen De Meene John Deere 6320 69,13   69,13  
28 Gerwin Nijmeyer Holtheme John Deere 6400 68,85   68,85  
               
  5500Kg Hobbysport            
1 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 8000 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet David Brown 1690 100,00 89,39 189,39  
3 Black Iron Horse Duitsland John Deere 4440 97,05 74,91 171,96  
4 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford 9600 83,80 71,89 155,69  
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Johan Duiven De Stapel IHC 1455 97,88 100,00 197,88  
2 Rene Drenten Holthone John Deere 4350 99,27 97,24 196,51  
3 Rik Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland TM150 96,32 81,60 177,92  
4 Patrick v/d Poll Dalerpeel IHC 1455 XL 95,88 77,96 173,84  
5 Gerald Hemstede Stegeren Deutz Agrotron 120 96,46 76,50 172,96  
6 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus Claas 616 RZ 93,86   93,86  
7 Edwin Kamphuis Stegeren Steyr 8130 93,60   93,60  
8 Stefan Wermink Ommen Fendt 512 C 92,42   92,42  
9 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 92,11   92,11  
10 Joey Grotemarsink Nieuwe Krim Steyr 8140 88,10   88,10  
11 Gerjan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Intrac 83,49   83,49  
12 Patrick Lenters Lutten Ford TW 20 82,63   82,63  
13 Erik Jan Kramer Coevorden Deutz 6160 81,06   81,06  
14 Gerwin Schuurman Dalfsen Ford 9700 80,54   80,54  
15 Ronnie Kelder Loozen John Deere 6830 80,37   80,37  
16 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T6080 79,77   79,77  
17 Gerald Hekman   Deutz Agrotron 79,69   79,69  
18 Johannes ten Brinke Collendoorn Case IH Puma 155 75,72   75,72  
19 Jordy Nijmeyer Holtheme John Deere 6140R 75,23   75,23  
20 Jarno Amsink Ane Ford 8210 64,32   64,32  
21 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW 30 63,78   63,78  
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 7830 100,00 99,43 199,43  
2 Frank Beltman Hulsen IHC 1455 XL 98,29 100,00 198,29  
3 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 95,68 100,00 195,68  
4 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160 90 94,41 100,00 194,41  
5 Jan van Keulen Ommen New Holland 8670 94,70 96,72 191,42  
6 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7830 91,90   91,90  
7 Ronald Prenger Den Velde NH T7.200 91,70   91,70  
8 Floribert Hommes Hardenberg Fendt 926 91,70   91,70  
9 Mark Wolters Ane Case IH CVX1145 91,46   91,46  
10 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 91,20   91,20  
11 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 91,13   91,13  
12 Arjen Hekman Ane John Deere 7810 90,89   90,89  
13 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 6210 90,86   90,86  
14 Gerjan Dijk Hardenberg John Deere 7810 89,30   89,30  
15 Loonbedrijf Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 716 88,10   88,10  
16 Loonbedrijf Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 615 86,40   86,40  
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Agco Allis 9695 100,00 100,00 100,00 300,00
2 Wiljan Edelijn Anerveen New Holland T8040 100,00 100,00 82,61 282,61
3 Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen John Deere 7290R 96,81 83,79   180,60
4 Robbin Bulthuis Hoogenweg Fendt 926 86,26 80,25   166,51
5 Loonbedrijf Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 828 84,42 71,32   155,74
6 Marc van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 78,89     78,89
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8.390 100,00 100,00 89,45 289,45
2 Emil ten Caat Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 100,00 100,00 83,04 283,04
3 Wiljan Edelijn Anerveen New Holland T8040 100,00 100,00 81,94 281,94
4 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 225 100,00 83,72   183,72
5 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 8335R 88,43 74,53   162,96
               
  Vrije klasse            
1 Juul Bax Loozen Ginaf 10x6 100,00   100,00  
1 Beenos en Peerd De Meene John Deere 7710 & John
Deere 4350
100,00   100,00  
1 Hulter & Prenger Gramsbergen Case & New Holland 100,00   100,00  
2 Arjen Hekman Ane Steyr 6x6 97,65   97,65  
3 Hekman & Hekman Ane John Deere 7810 & John
Deere 7810
32,72   32,72  
               
  Oldstocks            
1 Bart-Jan Rozema Niezijl John Deere 920 100,00 94,71 194,71  
2 Henk Helmhout Niezijl Ford Dexta 100,00 94,28 194,28  
3 Wiebe v/d Molen Sondel Ferguson TEA 100,00 87,85 187,85  
4 Patrick Smit Giethem Ferguson TEF 100,00 86,55 186,55  
5 Jurjen Jensma Kollum Ferguson TEF 100,00 85,44 185,44  
6 Peter Koster Noordwijk Tef V8 100,00 77,93 177,93  
               
  ITPV Demo            
  Danny Toy ITPV Volvo 810 100,00 97,63 197,63  
  Jerommeke 1 ITPV Continental V12 100,00 93,22 193,22  
  Red Warrior ITPV Volvo 810 100,00 92,10 192,10  
  Jerommeke 2 ITPV Continental V12 87,36 97,79 185,15