• Hooghalen_2012_230.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_174.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_150.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_139.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_055.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_322.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_084.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_168.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_010.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_240.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_068.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_108.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_034.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_124.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_002.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_152.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_306.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_248.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_250.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_073.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_229.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_218.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_262.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_204.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_067.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_123.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_197.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_173.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_105.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_005.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_209.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_013.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_007.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_148.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_093.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_239.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_246.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_235.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Raalte 31 Augustus 2013.

  2800 Standaard        
1 André Meuleman Laren (gld) Landine 6500 89,45  
2 Pim Veldhuis Teuge Eicher 3351-S 84,92  
3 Cor Siebkes Nunspeet Davind Brown 80,50  
4 Daniel Kemper Raalte IHC 633 79,83  
5 Willy Jansen Wijhe IHC 633 75,86  
6 William van der Weegh Mariënheem IHC 633 75,58  
7 Gerrald Budding Voorst IHC 553 72,78  
8 Martin Pannekoek Nijbroek Ford 4000 72,06  
9 Hans Dijkslag Wijhe IHC 633 64,56  
10 Jeroen van Oene Lemele IHC 453 64,54  
           
  3500 Standaard        
1 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 FP  99,51
2 Sebastiaan Pol Teuge Landine 8500 FP  97,98
3 Stefan van Essen Teuge Deutz D6507-cd FP  95,61
4 Kevin Pannekoek Nijbroek Fendt 306 LS FP  95,33
5 Henrie ter Keurs Enter IHC 844-s FP  94,97
6 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 FP  94,89
7 Coen Veldhuis Teuge Eicher 3351-S FP  92,86
8 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 FP  90,81
9 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 98,33  
10 Hans Budding Voorst IHC 844-S 96.68  
11 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte Deutz DX 3.90 93,89  
12 Luuk Bovenmars Lutteberg New Holland TN75F 87,49  
13 Jacob v Dalfsen Genemuiden David Brown 1210 95,33 BM
           
  4500 Standaard        
1 Wim Holmer Bathmen Fiat 980 FP 82,87
2 Roy Bomhof Dalfsen Volvo BM 800 FP 78,65
3 Raimon Snel Ommen John Deere 3030 FP 78,27
4 Derk-Jan Nooteboom Epe Deutz 100.06 FP 77,93
5 Robert Hillebrand Elshof Ford 7000 FP 77,57
6 Willem-Jan Nooteboom Epe Ford 7610 97,91  
7 Lisa Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 97,52  
8 Jasper Polman Vaassen Fendt 308LS 97,28  
9 Henk Scholten Lemele John Deere 6430 96,18  
10 Robert ter Steege Enter Case IHC 845 xl 92,10  
11 Patrick Veeneman Wilp Achterhoek Fendt 308LS 88,91  
12 Jordy Oosterkamp Mariënheem IHC 844-S 88,74  
13 Dirk Terwel Voorst Fendt 307 87,72  
14 Gijs Jansen Lettele New Holland L85 84,06  
15 Arjan van Reeswijk Heino New Holland TLA100 81,03  
16 Gert Jonkman Heeten Fordson Super Major 96,04 BM
           
  5500 Standaard        
1 Frank Kruitbos Heeten Fiat 1300 DT FP  85,92
2 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 FP  84,91
3 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Ford 7095 FP  82,78
4 Harrie Lammerren Olst Volve BM 700 FP  81,22
5 Maik Logtenberg Wijhe CASE IH Maxxum 110 FP  79,67
6 Derk Nooteboom Epe Ford 7810 FP  78,77
7 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IH 956 XL FP  78,73
8 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC 1246 FP  78,53
9 Jurgen Haarman Averlo John Deere 6210 FP  76,56
10 Christian Kemper Raalte John Deere 2140  FP  74,87
11 Wesley Holtkuile Wijhe John Deere 6410 98,59  
12 Luc Groot Zwaaftink Wijhe John Deere 6210 97,78  
13 Thomas Rodijk Nieuw Heeten Fendt 308/90 96,52  
14 Jarno Hartkamp Raalte Ford 7740 SLE 94,47  
15 GJ Vosman Hellendoorn IHC 955 94,22  
16 Matthijs Kelder Hellendoorn Case IH 845 XL 91,20  
17 Niels Albers Raalte New Holland TL100 87,69  
           
  7000 Standaard        
1 Gert Kluin Welsum International 1455 FP  
2 Gé Kluin Welsum International 1086 99,32  
3 Frank Deterd Heemersveen John Deere 6630 99,07  
4 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case IH 1455 98,91  
5 Johan Gerritsen Ommen John Deere 4240S 97,08  
6 Niek Grefelman Lemele Case 956XL  92,87  
7 Jelle Terwel Voorst Fendt vario 413 92,04  
8 Michel Sportel Broekland Fendt vario 716 91,77  
9 Ronald Veldkamp Hoge Hexel Fendt 509 91,71  
10 Jan Willem Nijland Zuna IHC 1255 88,59  
11 Nick Barneveld Wijhe John Deere 6310 87,76  
           
  9000 Standaard        
1 Bert van Hell Heemersveen Fiat 160-90 FP  
2 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 98,30  
3 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 xl 94,75  
4 Jeroen Peppelenbos Olst Fendt 612 LSA-E 90,91  
5 Roy Wessels Elshof Fendt 818 88,92  
6 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra T 190 86,36  
7 Jan van Keulen Ommen Fendt Vario 926 86,01  
8 Bert Panhuis Nijbroek Fendt Vario 716 85,61  
9 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle New Holland 8560 85,17  
10 Frank van de Streek Wijhe Fendt 824 84,09  
11 Rik van Dommelen Laag-Zuthem Fendt Favorit 614 79,87  
12 Reinhard Borst Laag-Zuthem Fendt Vario 818 79,47  
13 Marco Ogink Liederholthuis Fendt 815 76,22  
14 Mart van den Belt Raalte MF 6485 68,45  
           
  12000 Standaard        
1 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 824 FP 98,74
2 Arnoud Kolk Wijhe Fendt 924 FP 98,20
3 Luc Gubbels Olst Fendt 916 FP 97,84
4 Adriaan Panhuis Emst Fendt 916 FP 95,98
5 Paul Majoor Laag-Zuthem Fendt 926 FP 86,31
6 Armando Noordman Dalfsen Fendt 916 99,07  
7 Gerald Panhuis Nijbroek Fendt 916 97,41  
           
  3000 Sport 3-cilinder met turbo        
1 Yellow fire team Harfsen Volvo BM FP 88,40
2 Bandito 2 Oosterwolde Valmet 605 FP 84,87
3 Jan Veldman Punsthorst Schlüter SF3700 FP 14,64
4 Arno Hendriks Empe Steyr 8060 76,55  
           
  3500 Sport        
1 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 2750 92,02  
2 André Bieleman Bathmen Ford 7610 61,96  
3 Henri Haverslag Dijkerhoek Zetor 45,29  
           
  4500 Super-Standaard B        
1 Team van Rees Genemuiden International 1468 FP FP 
           
  5500 Hobby-sport        
1 Bart IJsseldijk Vaassen Steyr 8170 FP 95,61
2 Jan IJsseldijk Terwolde Steyr 8140 FP 94,23
3 Jan Jansen Beemte Broekland Volvo 2650 FP 91,09
4 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 FP 89,37