• Hooghalen_2012_320.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_304.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_310.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_325.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_006.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_213.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_094.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_134.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_017.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_052.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_021.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_269.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_290.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_226.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_044.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_259.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_150.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_152.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_238.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_097.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_258.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_102.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_326.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_232.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_204.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_054.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_074.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_140.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_058.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_069.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_078.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_146.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_190.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_133.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_229.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_072.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_319.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_081.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_235.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Hooghalen 9 en 10 Augustus 2013.

  2,8 TON STANDAARD            
1 Niels Wouda Westerbork Landini 6500 81,31 79,93 161,24  
2 Martijn Kamping  Schoonoord IHC 644 76,26 79,42 155,68  
3 Frank Roeles Huis ter Heide Fordson Power Major 74,82 78,50 153,32  
4 Luuk Heling Zwiggelte Ford 4000 70,63 77,33 147,96  
5 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel MF 133 72,38 66,13 138,51  
6 Tom Dennink Elp Renault 65-32 68,97   68,97  
7 Woutjan de Wit Zuidvelde IHC 56,36   56,36  
8 Ruben Klaassens Hooghalen Jeep pick-up 6,2l v8 83,62   83,62 bm
               
  3,5 TON STANDAARD            
1 Klaas Jan Krale Staphorst IHC 844s 100,00 79,05 179,05  
2 Chris Strokmeijer Onstwedde IHC 844 100,00 73,76 173,76  
3 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 91,70 79,39 171,09  
4 André Baron  Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 93,57 76,39 169,96  
5 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304ls 96,39 72,15 168,54  
6 Martijn Kamping  Schoonoord Samé Saturno 84,54   84,54  
7 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 84,12   84,12  
8 Robert Roordink Exloo IHC 844s 82,95   82,95  
9 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 844 82,89   82,89  
10 Niels Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 2030 82,58   82,58  
11 Mark Baron  Drijber Fiat 780 80,35   80,35  
12 Gerhard Lubberts Wezup Fiat 780 78,54   78,54  
13 Meint Baron  Westerbork David Brown 1210 77,53   77,53  
14 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 76,13   76,13  
15 Roel Arends Westerbork IHC 844s 75,56   75,56  
16 André Soer Onstwedde IHC 724 72,27   72,27  
17 Harry Mannes Ruinerwold IHC 744 70,52   70,52  
18 Ronald Krabben Taarlo IHC 644 64,63   64,63  
19 Fernando Niks Beilen IHC 724 44,44   44,44  
               
  4,5 TON STANDAARD            
1 Team Interland Westerbork IHC 844s 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Wilfried van der Brug Nieuwehorne IHC 1046 96,96 95,38 192,34  
3 André Baron  Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 99,94 86,90 186,84  
4 Gert Hof Balkbrug Landini 10000s 93,06 91,26 184,32  
5 René Jansen Grolloo Fordson Power Major 92,73   92,73  
6 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 92,44   92,44  
7 Stefan Kamping  Westerbork John Deere 3040 92,16   92,16  
8 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 91,94   91,94  
9 Meint Baron  Westerbork David Brown 1210 91,83   91,83  
10 Rik Oosterhuis Beilen John Deere 3130 91,62   91,62  
11 Bert Benjamins Noordscheschut Deutz 10006 90,76   90,76  
12 Bert Strockmeijer Onstwedde IHC 946 89,94   89,94  
13 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304ls 89,87   89,87  
14 Mark Baron  Drijber Fiat 780 89,14   89,14  
15 Lucas Hatzman Beilen Steyr 8090  88,96   88,96  
16 Jordy Manning Nieuw Buinen IHC 956 xl 88,02   88,02  
17 Rogier Drents   John Deere 3120 87,96   87,96  
18 Jarno Hofsteenge Tynaarlo Deutz Fahr DX 4.61 87,52   87,52  
19 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen MF 3050 82,79   82,79  
20 Fernando Niks Beilen John Deere 3040 80,78   80,78  
21 Nick Lensing Schoonloo Case IH 745 72,79   72,79  
22 Ricardo Buisman Stuifzand Samé Silver 105 64,10   64,10  
23 Rik Nijdam Hijken New Holland TD 90 62,09   62,09  
24 Pieter Rusken Nieuwehorne Fendt 12s 94,63 99,34 193,97 Diskw.
               
  5,5 TON STANDAARD            
1 Alwin Hatzman Beilen Steyr 8130 100,00 78,39 178,39  
2 Klaas Roelof Boldewijn Staphorst IHC 856 xl 100,00 76,54 176,54  
3 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 3050 100,00 76,43 176,43  
4 Wouter Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 3040 92,55 80,65 173,20  
5 Robert Oosting Ekehaar Landini 14500 92,55 79,10 171,65  
6 Marc van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 92,38   92,38  
7 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 91,34   91,34  
8 Stefan Kamping  Westerbork John Deere 3040 91,10   91,10  
9 René Jansen Grolloo Fordson Power Major 88,80   88,80  
10 Ruben Jansen Orvelte IHC 956 87,60   87,60  
11 Siep van der Meer Noordscheschut Ford 9600 87,55   87,55  
12 Melissa Hagedoorn Nieuweroord John Deere 3140 84,68   84,68  
13 Huizing Cultuurtechniek Witteveen Deutz Agrostar 6.31 84,28   84,28  
14 Arjan Hulst Hoogersmilde MF 3080 81,55   81,55  
15 Fernando Niks Beilen John Deere 3040 80,72   80,72  
16 Aaldert Bos Schoonloo John Deere 3040 80,63   80,63  
17 Jordy Manning Nieuw Buinen IHC 956 xl 80,51   80,51  
18 Jaap van Solkema Bovensmilde New Holland 8260 80,31   80,31  
19 Team Interland Westerbork IHC 844s 79,98   79,98  
20 Mattanja Thijms Amen Landini 10000 78,79   78,79  
21 Arnold Niks Beilen Ford 8340 78,06   78,06  
22 Aaldert Lubberts Zwiggelte Fiat F110 77,77   77,77  
23 Roy Selles Beilen Ursus Bizon 212 76,07   76,07  
24 Hajo Bakker Coevorden Ford 7810 75,97   75,97  
25 Richard van Bergen Hooghalen Deutz k100 72,31   72,31  
26 Stefan Robbemont Beilen MF 6260 70,73   70,73  
               
  7 TON STANDAARD            
1 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 515 100,00 93,82 193,82  
2 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 xl 100,00 91,55 191,55  
3 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611 100,00 90,25 190,25  
4 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455  100,00 89,39 189,39  
5 Rolf Scheper Westerbork Ford TW15 97,90   97,90  
6 Dick Rozendaal Dwingeloo John Deere 6810 96,84   96,84  
7 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 96,16   96,16  
8 Jan de Vries Marum Deutz dx 160 95,11   95,11  
9 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 6830 94,87   94,87  
10 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug John Deere 6600 93,92   93,92  
11 Huizing Cultuurtechniek Witteveen Deutz 120 mk3 93,51   93,51  
12 Dirk-Jan Heemskerk Beilen John Deere 6920 92,99   92,99  
13 Laurens van der Gun Spier John Deere 6920 92,63   92,63  
14 Gerwin Braam Westerbork John Deere 4640 92,02   92,02  
15 Rick Steman Schoonloo New Holland TM 135 91,47   91,47  
16 Nick Lensing Schoonloo Case IH 1056 91,24   91,24  
17 De Vries Mechanisatie Beilen Claas Arion 640 CEBIS 91,08   91,08  
18 Matthijs Slofstra Beilen Claas Arion 640 90,98   90,98  
19 Rik Vos Pesse John Deere 6910 90,70   90,70  
20 Albert Enting Beilen John Deere 6830 90,04   90,04  
21 De Vries Mechanisatie Beilen Claas Arion 630 CIS 89,80   89,80  
22 Sietse Kregel Meppen Valtra T172D 89,64   89,64  
23 Richard van Bergen Hooghalen New Holland TM 140 89,56   89,56  
24 Johan Kuik Pesse John Deere 6810 89,30   89,30  
25 Huizing Cultuurtechniek Witteveen Deutz Agrostar 6.31 88,75   88,75  
26 Hans Oosterhuis Wittelte Case IH 1455  88,31   88,31  
27 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa e 100,00 91,83 191,83 Diskw.
               
  9 TON STANDAARD            
1 Roelan Klomp Ruinen Fendt 611 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Meppelink bv Dalerveen Fendt 916 100,00 76,37 176,37  
3 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 69,44 169,44  
4 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 515 100,00 69,30 169,30  
5 Sander Verwayen Beilen Fendt 924 100,00 63,37 163,37  
6 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum John Deere 4050 90,26   90,26  
7 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 7830 87,61   87,61  
8 Daniel Peeks Hijken Fendt 824 86,69   86,69  
9 Jan Jaap Kloosterman Nieuweroord John Deere 7430 85,54   85,54  
10 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 7830 85,27   85,27  
11 Loonbedrijf Van Beukelen Pesse John Deere 6830 74,47   74,47  
12 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7830 73,60   73,60  
13 Cees de Vries Marum Deutz dx 160 69,40   69,40  
14 De Vries Mechanisatie Beilen Claas Axion 830 CEBIS 67,25   67,25  
15 De Vries Mechanisatie Beilen Claas Axion 810 CIS 67,01   67,01  
16 Rick Raaphorst Bovensmilde New Holland T7.235 64,94   64,94  
17 Mark Selles Beilen MF 8240 64,50   64,50  
18 Albert Enting Beilen John Deere 6830 63,26   63,26  
19 Wasse bv Hijken Valtra T172D 62,66   62,66  
20 Roelof Beugels Beilen John Deere 6210r 62,16   62,16  
               
  11 TON STANDAARD            
1 Rick Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma 230 100,00 69,29 169,29  
2 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 68,14 168,14  
3 Jan Brouwer Langezwaag Kirovets k 700 100,00 64,85 164,85  
4 Richard Wijntjes Oosterwolde Case Puma 200 100,00 61,38 161,38  
5 Martin Uineken Dalen John Deere 7830 99,73 56,43 156,16  
6 Rick Raaphorst Bovensmilde New Holland T7.235 97,40 53,95 151,35  
7 Koen Mistrate Haarhuis Pesse Fendt 927 91,88   91,88  
8 Daniel Peeks Hijken Fendt 824 88,06   88,06  
9 Sander Verwayen Beilen Fendt 924 85,17   85,17  
               
  13 TON STANDAARD            
1 Roelof Kloosterman Nieuweroord John Deere r 66,21 100,00 166,21  
2 Richard Wijntjes Oosterwolde Case Puma 200 83,76 76,69 160,45  
3 Rick Wijntjes Dwingeloo Case Puma 230 86,00 66,85 152,85  
4 Wouter Hof Langezwaag Kirovets k 700 70,56 74,16 144,72  
5 Koen Haarhuis Pesse Fendt 927 65,43 66,47 131,90  
6 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 62,48   62,48  
7 Henri Lomans Coevorden John Deere 7830 62,33   62,33  
               
  3,5 TON SPORT             
1 Pieter van der Jagt Wieringerwerf Fordson Super Majoor 2*FP 100,00 300,00  
2 Team Twister Erica John Deere 2120 2*FP 89,82 289,82  
3 Richard Kiekebeld Oldekerk Fiat 85-90 2,00   2,00  
4 Team Explodeere Grijpskerk John Deere 6620 100,00 100,00 200,00 bm
               
  5,5 TON HOBBYSPORT            
1 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Robert Oosting Amen Landini 14500 88,45 89,89 178,34  
3 Team Explodeere Grijpskerk John Deere 6620 100,00   100,00 bm
               
  7 TON HOBBYSPORT            
1 Gerwin Braam Westerbork John Deere 4640 100,00 91,83 191,83  
2 Patrick Zwiep Nieuweroord John Deere 4440 85,15 86,65 171,80  
3 Bert Bekker Nieuw Amsterdam John Deere 6830 91,88 68,31 160,19  
4 Team Explodeere    Grijpskerk John Deere 6620 100,00 88,46 188,46 bm
5 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 97,05   97,05 bm
               

>