• Hooghalen_2012_070.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_150.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_136.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_004.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_061.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_025.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_152.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_207.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_132.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_006.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_143.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_198.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_141.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_320.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_065.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_179.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_161.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_086.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_228.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_030.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_140.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_204.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_018.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_311.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_062.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_035.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_235.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_197.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_253.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_142.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_076.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_031.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_028.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_221.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_307.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_190.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_225.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_007.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_115.jpg
  • Hooghalen_2012_041.jpg

WWW.TREKKERSLEP.COM

De Trekkerslepsite voor NO-Nederland

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Ane 6 Juli 2013.

  2600 Kg Sportklasse            
1 Team Veluwenkamp Hattem Ford 4610 100,00 100,00 200,00  
2 Wilhelm Smit Nunspeet Ford 4000 92,51 100,00 192,51  
3 Hendrik Compagner Staphorst John Deere 1120 90,93 98,77 189,70  
4 Wilco Vlieger Oldebroek Ford 4000 92,08 95,44 187,52  
5 Kees van de Wetering Oldebroek Deutz 5206 90,24 95,73 185,97  
6 Gerrit Vlieger Oldebroek Ford 4000 91,16 81,26 172,42  
7 Willem Smit Nunspeet Veluwse Leeuw 89,36 81,51 170,87  
               
  2800 Kg Standaardklasse            
1 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 562 91,12 88,51 179,63  
2 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 91,08 87,83 178,91  
3 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 88,73 85,53 174,26  
4 Niels Wouda Westerbork Landini 6500 93,34 79,30 172,64  
5 Sander Hesselink Marle IHC 523 87,73 74,97 162,70  
6 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5418 83,36   83,36  
7 Willem Hazenbrink Slagharen IHC 523 76,75   76,75  
8 Stefan Kieft Ane Steyr 650 76,12   76,12  
9 Jarno van de Berg Ane Steyr 650 super 74,14   74,14  
10 Gerard Hof Balkbrug Lamborgini R603 73,38   73,38  
11 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 69,22   69,22  
12 Rudy Snippe   Ford Super Dexta 48,16   48,16  
               
  3000 Kg Sportklasse            
1 Wicher Veerman Staphorst Fendt 308LS 100,00 96,26 196,26  
2 Team Veluwenkamp Hattem Ford 6600 100,00 95,40 195,40  
3 Team Veluwenkamp Hattem Ford 5000 99,57 95,55 195,12  
4 Manfred Vlieger Oldebroek Ford 5000 100,00 92,51 192,51  
5 Gerben Kroese Oldebroek IHC 824 100,00 90,06 190,06  
6 Kees van de Wetering Oldebroek Deutz 7206 96,89 88,08 184,97  
7 Klaas Kooiker Staphorst IHC 844-s 95,83 88,71 184,54  
8 Gerrit Vlieger Oldebroek Ford 4000 98,14 86,06 184,20  
9 Jouk Mussche Staphorst IHC 724 93,85 89,73 183,58  
10 Wilco Vlieger Oldebroek Ford 4000 89,38 79,53 168,91  
11 Willelm Smit Nunspeet Veluwse Leeuw 79,79 77,65 157,44  
12 Wilbert Ruitenberg Hattemerbroek Same Centurion 79,10 76,38 155,48  
               
  3500 Kg Standaardklasse            
1 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 83,28 87,67 170,95  
2 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 85,24 85,40 170,64  
3 Alwin Bosch Marle IHC 824 84,55 85,26 169,81  
4 Collin Jagt Erica Fendt 309 LS 84,08 85,26 169,34  
5 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 750 84,38 71,26 155,64  
6 Gesina Juurlink Coevorden IHC 824 82,95   82,95  
7 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug International 824 82,91   82,91  
8 Roel Arends Westerbork IHC 844-S 79,85   79,85  
9 Sander Hesselink Marle IHC 523 77,24   77,24  
10 Jacob van Dalfsen Genemuiden David Brown 1210 77,02   77,02  
11 Eddie Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 76,85   76,85  
12 Diederik Erkel De Krim Fiat 780 76,63   76,63  
13 Jarno van de Berg Ane Steyr 650 super 76,18   76,18  
14 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 75,87   75,87  
15 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5718 75,46   75,46  
16 Harm Karssies Dedemsvaart IHC 844-S 72,77   72,77  
17 K.J. Krale Staphorst IHC 844-S 72,40   72,40  
18 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 744 71,48   71,48  
19 Marcel Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 70,32   70,32  
20 Hans Hulter Anerveen Ford 5000 69,71   69,71  
21 Maarten Woertink Ommen IHC 844-S 69,59   69,59  
22 Dennis v/d Poll Dalerpeel IHC 724 68,65   68,65  
23 Leon Bos Erica Case IH 744 68,36   68,36  
24 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 67,97   67,97  
25 Werner Huizing Dalen Fendt 108 SL 67,38   67,38  
               
  3500 Kg Sportklasse            
1 Erwin Menke Schoonebeek Ford 8630 100,00 99,89 199,89  
2 Peter Kuhl Schoonebeek John Deere 2120 - Twister 90,61 87,71 178,32  
               
  4500 Kg Standaardklasse            
1 Jordi Bosch Marle IHC 844 94,46 92,18 186,64  
2 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 1100 89,75 88,48 178,23  
3 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 86,97 90,08 177,05  
4 Alwin Bosch Marle IHC 824 83,95 84,28 168,23  
5 Niek Baas Slagharen IHC 844-S 86,51 74,12 160,63  
6 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 83,08   83,08  
7 Gertjan Reinders Ane IHC 955 79,55   79,55  
8 Roelof Baas Slagharen Eicher 3105 79,48   79,48  
9 Gerald Moltman Kloosterhaar Case IH 1056 XL 79,10   79,10  
10 Saskia Ranter Radewijk Fiat 90-90 77,22   77,22  
11 Bert Lohuis Marle Fiat 88-94 76,71   76,71  
12 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 76,65   76,65  
13 Rik Lohuis Gramsbergen Ford 7600 73,51   73,51  
14 Collin Jagt Erica Fendt 309 LS 72,79   72,79  
15 Gerjan v/d Haar Den Velde Fiat 1100 72,73   72,73  
16 Chris Kremer Balkbrug David Brown 1200 69,63   69,63  
17 Sander Otten Collendoorn Fiat 100-90 69,18   69,18  
18 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 744 69,18   69,18  
19 Adriaan Nijman Gramsbergen John Deere 3120 69,16   69,16  
20 Leon Bos Erica IHC 744 68,77   68,77  
21 André Klokkers Oud Lutten Fiat 70-90 68,53   68,53  
22 André de Olde Balkbrug Ford 7000 68,46   68,46  
23 Dennis Kroesen Holtheme Massey Ferguson 5425 68,28   68,28  
24 Wildrik Wolters Ane IHC 844-S 65,02   65,02  
               
  5000 Kg Standaard Damesklasse          
1 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Deutz DX 6.05 86,02 85,42 171,44  
2 Monique Visscher Nieuwleusen Steyr 1100 84,27 86,76 171,03  
3 Nanda Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100 78,71 91,70 170,41  
4 Gerlinde van der Haar Den Velde Fiat 1100 80,45 86,49 166,94  
5 Janine Kamphuis Den Velde John Deere 6230 78,11 84,45 162,56  
6 Saskia Ranter Radewijk Fiat 90-90 75,67 85,23 160,90  
7 Ria Kremer Drogteropslagen IHC 1046 74,88   74,88  
8 Annelieke Oudelaar Dalerpeel Case IH 1056XL 73,70   73,70  
9 Rianne Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz DX 4.30 72,42   72,42  
10 Cristina Veenstra Muntendam Ford 7810 71,78   71,78  
11 Simone Sloots Dalerpeel Case IH 1056XL 71,35   71,35  
               
  5500 Kg Standaardklasse            
1 Marc van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 4020 82,63 94,08 176,71  
2 Monique Visser Nieuwleusen Steyr 8130 79,78 95,44 175,22  
3 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM T700 79,76 83,04 162,80  
4 Gerald Moltman Kloosterhaar Case IH 1056 XL 80,48 73,04 153,52  
5 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Ford 7095 79,16 66,91 146,07  
6 Mark Makkinga Ommen Case IH 1056 XL 77,45   77,45  
7 Bernd Ballast Steenwijksmoer Renault Ceres 95 76,24   76,24  
8 Gerrit Kruithof Genemuiden International 1056 73,33   73,33  
9 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Deutz 6.05 72,00   72,00  
10 Appe uut Bayum Steenwijksmoer Case IH 1056 XL 71,32   71,32  
11 K.R. Boldewijn Staphorst IHC 856 70,84   70,84  
12 Niek van Eldik Ane Volvo BM T700 69,40   69,40  
13 Erik Odink Orvelte New Holland TS115 68,96   68,96  
14 Arend Vonder Nieuwleusen Steyr 1100 65,12   65,12  
15 Alfred Baarslag Stegeren John Deere 6400 64,48   64,48  
16 Jeroen Beenen Holthone John Deere 6320 63,14   63,14  
17 Rene Hofsink Heemserveen Case IH 1056 XL 61,31   61,31  
18 Rick Bakhuis Den Ham Zetor Forterra 120HSX 60,07   60,07  
19 Erik Pullen Diffelen John Deere 6230 57,96   57,96  
20 Wiljan Timmer Anerveen Ford 8430 57,42   57,42  
21 Bert Lohuis Marle IHC 57,31   57,31  
22 Bart Drenthen Holthone John Deere 6230 51,83   51,83  
23 Wilfred Schottert Oud Lutten New Holland TS100A 50,84   50,84  
24 Michel Jonkeren Schuinesloot Case Maxxum 5140 49,36   49,36  
25 Harm Mulder Staphorst IHC 1046 48,33   48,33  
26 Roy Kiezerbrink Loozen Massey Ferguson 5465 47,28   47,28  
27 Patrick Eggengoor Radewijk Case IH 5150 46,23   46,23  
28 Siep van der Meer Noordscheschut Ford 9600 45,49   45,49  
29 Gernand Hekman Stegeren Deutz 600 45,35   45,35  
30 Rene Drenten Holthone John Deere 6230 39,75   39,75  
31 Rolf Hutten Hoogenweg New Holland 6010 39,31   39,31  
  Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Ford 9600 88,63   BM  
  Ginus Pullen Collendoorn Fiat F100 Winner 95,12   BM  
               
  7000 Kg Standaardklasse            
1 Maarten Woertink Witharen Fendt 512C 100,00 80,32 180,32  
2 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520 100,00 76,02 176,02  
3 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 515C 90,65 81,50 172,15  
4 Stefan Overweg Slagharen John Deere 6920 93,87 76,73 170,60  
5 Juul Bax Loozen John Deere 6820 89,45 79,52 168,97  
6 Patrick Lenters Lutten Ford TW 20 87,85   87,85  
7 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus Renault 145-54 87,67   87,67  
8 Richard Slump Hardenberg John Deere 6910 86,50   86,50  
9 Roy Guttink Coevorden Allis Chalmers 7080 83,36   83,36  
10 Jan van Keulen Ommen New Holland 82,48   82,48  
11 Joost Kroeze Nijverdal John Deere 6910 81,88   81,88  
12 Joey Grotemarsink Heemserveen Ford 8340 81,85   81,85  
13 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case IH 1455 80,92   80,92  
14 Gerald hemstede Ommen Deutz 120.7 80,30   80,30  
15 Rik Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland TM150 80,22   80,22  
16 Don Veerenhuis Dalerveen Fendt 716 79,66   79,66  
17 Patrick v/d Poll Dalerpaal Case IH 1455 78,37   78,37  
18 Rene v/d Haar Den Velde MF 6475 76,58   76,58  
19 Ronnie Kelder Den Velde John Deere 6830 76,46   76,46  
20 Robbert Welleweerd Heemserveen John Deere 6230 75,59   75,59  
21 Gerwin Nijmeyer Holtheme Claas Arion 510 74,47   74,47  
22 Jordy Nijmeyer Holtheme John Deere 6820 72,34   72,34  
23 Herman Koops Radewijk Ford TW10 67,65   67,65  
24 Gerjan Kamphuis Radewijk Deutz Intrac 660 61,74   61,74  
25 Bianca Rienders Ane Case MX100 58,63   58,63  
  Jarno Amsink Ane Case IH 1455 100,00   BM  
               
  9000 Kg Standaardklasse            
1 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 80,58 180,58  
2 Mark Wolters Ane Case CVX 1145 100,00 79,94 179,94  
3 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 79,25 179,25  
4 Joost Reurink Balkbrug New Holland T7040 91,92 71,54 163,46  
5 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case IH 1455 86,75 74,46 161,21  
6 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7920 86,61   86,61  
7 Mark Hesseljan Junne John Deere 7700 85,73   85,73  
8 Henri Kleine Ane Jonh Deere 7710 85,21   85,21  
9 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970 82,45   82,45  
10 Rik Ridderman Den Velde New Holland 8870 81,85   81,85  
11 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 926 79,81   79,81  
12 Erik Jan Kramer Coevorden Fendt 820 79,72   79,72  
13 Richard Beenen Holthone Steyr 8180 79,32   79,32  
14 Gert aan het Rot Ane John Deere 7810 77,66   77,66  
15 Marco Kunstman Bruchterveld New Holland T7030 77,22   77,22  
16 Geert Kamps Schoonebeek Volvo BM 2654 65,91   65,91  
               
  11000 Kg Standaardklasse          
1 Wiljan Edelijn Anerveen New Holland T8040 100,00 73,80 173,80  
2 Willem Vossebelt Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 100,00 69,75 169,75  
3 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 68,62 168,62  
4 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7070 100,00 62,35 162,35  
5 Herman Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8010 100,00 54,75 154,75  
6 Kevin Jagt Erica Fendt 824 78,94   78,94  
7 Loonbedrijf Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 926 78,75   78,75  
8 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 7830 78,17   78,17  
9 Chris Cremer Balkbrug Ford 8970 75,76   75,76  
               
  13000 Kg Standaardklasse          
1 Willem Vossebelt Coevorden Agco Allis 9695 100,00 76,30 176,30  
2 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8.390 85,89 80,82 166,71  
3 Bert Guichelaar Dalen John Deere 8420 79,77 78,83 158,60  
4 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 8335R 81,78 75,99 157,77  
5 Wiljan Edelijn Hardenberg New Holland T8040 80,14 77,19 157,33  
6 Ronald Prenger den Velde New Holland T8020 78,85   78,85  
7 Erwin Prenger Den Velde New Holland T8030 78,66   78,66  
8 Mark Prenger Den Velde Case IH Magnum 225 75,63   75,63  
               
  Oldstocks 1400 Kg            
1 Henk Helmut Grijpskerk Ford Dexta 1414,00 100,00 90,61 190,61
2 Wiebe v/d Molen Sondel Ferguson TEA 1406,00 100,00 89,71 189,71
3 1.920 TDI   John Deere 1419,00 95,87 92,42 188,29
4 TEFF BMW   Ferguson TEF 1411,00 96,28 80,97 177,25
5 Packo Fullwood   Ferguson TEF 1413,00 76,02 75,30 151,32
               
  ITPV Demo            
1 The Magic ITPV Continental V12 88,71 97,53 186,24  
2 Jerommeke 5 ITPV Continental V12 Turbo 99,44 83,51 182,95  
3 Jerommeke 4 ITPV Continental V12 61,87 94,10 155,97  
4 Impala ITPV 2x Allison V12 32,46   32,46  
               
  Supersport Demo            
1 Red Warrior ITPV Volvo 810 99,67 100,00 199,67  
2 Red Danger ITPV Volvo 810 100,00 96,53 196,53  
3 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 9600 91,10 86,91 178,01